bustimes.org

12 - Rhyl - Llandudno

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Rhyl - Llandudno

Rhyl, at Bus Station A 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40
Rhyl, before Crescent Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41
Rhyl, before Palace Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
Rhyl, before Westbourne Avenue 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43
Rhyl, o/s Marine Lake 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43
Kinmel Bay, before Betws Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46
Kinmel Bay, o/s Community Centre 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46
Kinmel Bay, before Sandy Cove 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48
Towyn, before Winkups Caravan Park 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49
Towyn, opp Peris Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50
Towyn, before Bryn Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Towyn Way West (after) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52
Towyn, nr Wendover Inn 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53
Ty-mawr, after Madeleys Caraven Park 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53
Towyn, nr Haven Holiday Park 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Belgrano, before Ty Gwyn Caravan Park 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Belgrano, after Seafield Drive 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Belgrano, before Glan Dwr 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55
Pensarn, before Harts Caravan Park 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56
Pensarn Post Office (o/s Post Box) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56
Abergele, before Maes Canol 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57
Abergele, nr Surgery 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58
Abergele, opp Bowling Green 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58
Abergele, in Tesco Car Park 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59
Abergele, before Broadway 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59
Abergele, opp Eldon Drive 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00
Groeslwyd, in North Wales Business Park 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:21 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01
Llanddulas, o/s Hen Wrych 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:22 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02
Llanddulas, before Beach House 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04
Llanddulas, before Fair View Inn 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:26 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06
Llanddulas, after Dulas Arms 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:28 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08
Llanddulas, after Clobryn Road 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:29 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09
Penmaen-rhos, before Raynes Quarry 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:30 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10
Penmaen-rhos, after Highlands Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:32 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12
Old Colwyn Miners' Lane (opp 505) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:33 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13
Old Colwyn, before Lyndale Hotel 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:34 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14
Old Colwyn, opp Wynn Gardens 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:35 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15
Old Colwyn, at Surgery Stop Q 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:35 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15
Old Colwyn, before Ship Inn 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:35 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15
Old Colwyn, o/s St Catherine's Church 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:36 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16
Old Colwyn, before Marine Hotel 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17
Colwyn Bay, after Hesketh Road 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18
Colwyn Bay, after Eirias Park Gates 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18
Colwyn Bay, after Dingle Hill 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19
Colwyn Bay, after Greenfield Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20
Colwyn Bay, o/s St Paul's Church 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21
Colwyn Bay Kwiks (o/s Council Offices) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22
Colwyn Bay, after Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22
Colwyn Bay, after Egerton Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22
Colwyn Bay West End (after Lidl) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23
Rhos-on-Sea, after Fiveways 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23
Rhos-on-Sea Whitehall Road (opp 6) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Rhos-on-Sea, after St George's Road 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Rhos-on-Sea, o/s Cayley Arms 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 17:35 18:05 18:32 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26
Rhos-on-Sea, after Colwyn Avenue 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:33 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26
Rhos-on-Sea, before South Place 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 17:37 18:07 18:33 18:47 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Rhos-on-Sea, before Church Road Bottom 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:38 17:38 18:08 18:34 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, after School 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 17:39 18:09 18:35 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, before Ship Hotel 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 17:39 18:09 18:36 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, after Dinerth Park 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 17:40 18:10 18:36 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, after Llandrillo Tech College 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:41 17:41 18:11 18:37 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
Penrhyn Bay, nr Toll Bar 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 17:43 18:13 18:39 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Penrhyn Bay, after St David's Road 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 17:43 18:13 18:39 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Penrhyn Bay, before Roundabout 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 17:44 18:14 18:40 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33
Penrhyn-side, before Glanrafon Avenue 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 17:48 18:18 18:44 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37
Penrhyn-side, before Ffynnon Sadwrn 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 17:48 18:18 18:44 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37
Craig-y-Don, after Nant-y-Gamer 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 17:50 18:20 18:46 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39
Craig-y-Don, after Carmen Sylva Road 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Craig-y-Don (o/s Full House) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Craig-y-Don, after Clarence Road 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41
Llandudno, nr B&Q 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41
Llandudno, at Law Courts Stop V 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45
Llandudno, at North Western Stop W 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46
Llandudno, at Victoria Centre Stop X 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47
Llandudno, at Palladium Stop Y 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50

Llandudno - Rhyl

Llandudno, at Palladium Stop C 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:17 10:37 then every 20 minutes until 16:37 16:57 then every 20 minutes until 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10
Llandudno, at Marks & Spencers Stop D 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:19 10:39 16:39 16:57 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10
Llandudno, opp North Western Gardens 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:21 10:41 16:41 16:58 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11
Llandudno, at Coach Park Stand F 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:22 10:42 16:42 16:59 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12
Llandudno, at Venue Cymru Stop G 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:24 10:44 16:44 16:59 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12
Craig-y-Don, before Clarence Road 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:26 10:46 16:46 17:00 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13
Craig-y-Don (o/s Bistro Bach) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:26 10:46 16:46 17:01 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14
Craig-y-Don Carmen Sylva Road (o/s 55) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:27 10:47 16:47 17:01 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14
Craig-y-Don, after Nant-y-Gamar 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:27 10:47 16:47 17:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15
Penrhyn-side, nr Ormefield House 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:29 10:49 16:49 17:04 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17
Penrhyn-side, after Glanrafon Avenue 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:30 10:50 16:50 17:05 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18
Penrhyn Bay, after Roundabout 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:33 10:53 16:53 17:09 18:29 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22
Penrhyn Bay, before St David's Road 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:34 10:54 16:54 17:10 18:30 18:53 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23
Penrhyn Bay, before Post Office 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:35 10:55 16:55 17:11 18:31 18:54 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, before Llandrillo Tech College 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:36 10:56 16:56 17:12 18:32 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, before Dinerth Park 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:37 10:57 16:57 17:13 18:33 18:56 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, after Ship Hotel 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:38 10:58 16:58 17:14 18:34 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Church Road Middle (nr 52) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:38 10:58 16:58 17:14 18:34 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Rhos-on-Sea, after Church Road Bottom 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:39 10:59 16:59 17:15 18:35 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
Rhos-on-Sea, after South Place 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:40 11:00 17:00 17:16 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
Rhos-on-Sea, before Colwyn Avenue 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:40 11:00 17:00 17:16 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
Rhos-on-Sea, opp Cayley Arms 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:41 11:01 17:01 17:17 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
Penrhyn Bay, after St George's Road 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:42 11:02 17:02 17:18 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
Rhos-on-Sea Whitehall Road (o/s 6) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:43 11:03 17:03 17:19 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Rhos-on-Sea, before Fiveways 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:44 11:04 17:04 17:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33
Colwyn Bay West End (before Lidl) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:44 11:04 17:04 17:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33
Colwyn Bay, nr Rysseldene Surgery 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:45 11:05 17:05 17:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34
Colwyn Bay Kwiks (opp Council Offices) 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:45 11:05 17:05 17:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34
Colwyn Bay Central Hotel (o/s former) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:46 11:06 17:06 17:22 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35
Colwyn Bay, before Greenfield Road 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:47 11:06 17:06 17:22 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35
Colwyn Bay, before Dingle Hill 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:48 11:08 17:08 17:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37
Colwyn Bay, before Eirias Park Gates 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:49 11:09 17:09 17:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37
Colwyn Bay, before Hesketh Road 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:50 11:10 17:10 17:25 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38
Old Colwyn, opp Marine Hotel 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:52 11:11 17:11 17:26 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39
Old Colwyn, nr Church Walks 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:53 11:12 17:12 17:27 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Old Colwyn, o/s Bethesda 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:54 11:13 17:13 17:28 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41
Old Colwyn, o/s Wynn Gardens 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:55 11:13 17:13 17:29 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Old Colwyn, after Queen's Court 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:56 11:14 17:14 17:29 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Old Colwyn Miners' Lane (o/s 50) 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:57 11:15 17:15 17:30 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43
Penmaen-rhos, after Penmaenhead 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:58 11:16 17:16 17:31 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:44
Penmaen-rhos, after Highlands Road Turn 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:59 11:17 17:17 17:32 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45
Penmaen-rhos, before Raynes Quarry 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:00 11:18 17:18 17:33 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46
Llanddulas, before Clobryn Road 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:02 11:20 17:20 17:35 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48
Llanddulas, before Dulas Arms 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:05 11:22 17:22 17:36 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49
Llanddulas, before Fair View Inn 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:08 11:25 17:25 17:39 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:52
Llanddulas, before Beach House 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:10 11:26 17:26 17:40 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:53
Llanddulas, opp Hen Wrych 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:13 11:28 17:28 17:42 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55
Groeslwyd, in North Wales Business Park 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:14 11:29 17:29 17:43 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:56
Abergele, nr Castle Gates 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:17 11:31 17:31 17:45 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:58
Abergele, in Tesco Car Park 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:18 11:32 17:32 17:45 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:58
Abergele, o/s Bowling Green 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:19 11:33 17:33 17:46 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19 23:59
Abergele, nr Surgery 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:19 11:33 17:33 17:46 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19 23:59
Abergele, after Maes Canol 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:20 11:33 17:33 17:47 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 00:00
Pensarn, nr Station 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:21 11:34 17:34 17:48 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01
Pensarn, opp Post Office 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:22 11:35 17:35 17:48 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01
Pensarn, o/s Harts Caravan Park 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:23 11:35 17:35 17:49 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02
Belgrano, after Glan Dwr 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:23 11:36 17:36 17:49 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02
Belgrano, before Seafield Drive 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:24 11:37 17:37 17:50 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03
Belgrano, after Ty Gwyn Caravan Park 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:25 11:37 17:37 17:50 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03
Towyn, nr Haven Holiday Park 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:26 11:38 17:38 17:51 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 00:04
Towyn, o/s Madeley's Caravan Park 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:27 11:38 17:38 17:51 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 00:04
Towyn, nr Wendover Inn 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:28 11:39 17:39 17:52 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05
Towyn, before Seagull Inn 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:29 11:40 17:40 17:53 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 00:06
Towyn, before Peris Avenue 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:30 11:41 17:41 17:54 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 00:07
Towyn, after Winkups Caravan Park 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:31 11:42 17:42 17:54 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 00:07
Kinmel Bay, after Sandy Cove 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:34 11:44 17:44 17:56 19:16 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 00:09
Kinmel Bay, before Crossroads 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:36 11:45 17:45 17:57 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:10
Kinmel Bay, nr Ferry 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:38 11:47 17:47 17:58 19:18 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:11
Rhyl, opp Marine Lake 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:41 11:49 17:49 18:00 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:13
Rhyl, after Westbourne Avenue 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:42 11:50 17:50 18:01 19:21 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34 00:14
Rhyl, after Palace Avenue 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:43 11:51 17:51 18:02 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35 00:15
Rhyl, after Crescent Road 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:44 11:52 17:52 18:02 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35 00:15
Rhyl, at Bus Station D 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:48 11:55 17:55 18:05 19:25 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales