bustimes.org

123 - Cheadle Town Services

A bus service operated by Bennetts Travel

Map

Rakeway, opp Trent Close 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45
Rakeway, adj Derwent Drive 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45
Cheadle, opp Millhouse Drive 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46
Cheadle, opp Wedgwood Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50
Cheadle, adj Master Potter PH 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52
Cheadle, nr Moorlands Sixth Form 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53
Cheadle, adj Station Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54
Cheadle Primary School (adj) 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54
Cheadle, adj Charles Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56
Cheadle, opp Oak Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56
Cheadle, opp Cross Street 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57
Cheadle, adj Natwest Bank 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58
Cheadle, nr Tape Street 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59
Cheadle, opp Moor Lane 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04
Cheadle, opp Bala Grove 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Hammersley Hayes, opp Donkey Lane 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Hammersley Hayes, adj Weaver Close 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Hammersley Hayes, adj Donkey Lane 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12
Cheadle, adj Harbourne Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Cheadle, opp Prince George Street 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Cheadle, adj Charles Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Cheadle, opp Oak Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17
Cheadle, opp Cross Street 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18
Cheadle, adj Morrisons Store 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20
Lightwood, adj Elm Drive 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28
Cheadle, adj Morrisons Store 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32
Cheadle, adj Charles Street 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33
Cheadle, opp Oak Street 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33
Cheadle, opp Cross Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Cheadle Primary School (opp) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Cheadle, opp Wedgwood Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36
Cheadle, adj Master Potter PH 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Cheadle Primary School (adj) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Cheadle, opp Mansion Close 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Cheadle, adj Millhouse Drive 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Rakeway, opp Trent Close 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information