bustimes.org

123 - Haddington - Pencaitland and Gifford circular

A bus service operated by Eve Coaches

Map

Outbound

Haddington, at Market Street 06:50 08:32
Haddington, opp Maitlandfield House 06:50 08:32
Haddington, at High Street 10:00 11:25 14:15 15:35
Haddington, at Police Station 10:00 11:25 14:15 15:36
Haddington, adj Rosehall Place 10:01 11:26 14:16 15:37
Haddington, nr Dobsons Walk 10:02 11:27 14:17 15:38
Haddington Long Cram (N-bound) 10:03 11:28 14:18 15:40
Haddington, nr Clerkington Mill RE 10:03 11:28 14:18 15:40
Haddington, nr Black House 10:03 11:28 14:18 15:40
Haddington, opp Letham Mains RE 10:04 11:29 14:19 15:41
Haddington Blackhouse Bridge (W-bound) 10:04 11:29 14:19 15:41
Haddington, opp Sunnyside 10:05 11:30 14:20 15:42
Haddington, nr Samuelston RE 10:06 11:31 14:21 15:43
Pencaitland, nr Whitelodge RE 10:07 11:32 14:22 15:44
Pencaitland, nr Nisbet Road End 10:08 11:33 14:23 15:45
Pencaitland, o/s Old Smiddy Inn 10:10 11:35 14:25 15:47
Pencaitland, nr School 10:10 11:35 14:25 15:47
Pencaitland, opp Institute 10:11 11:36 14:26 15:48
Haddington, opp Lennoxlove Acredales 06:51 08:33
Pencaitland, opp Lempockwells 10:12 11:37 14:27 15:49
Pencaitland Lempockwells Rd End (SE-bound) 10:13 11:38 14:28 15:50
Glenkinchie Distillery (at) 15:55
Haddington, opp Lennoxlove East Port 06:51 08:33
Glenkinchie Peaston Bank (S-bound) 15:55
W Saltoun, at West Lodge 10:15 11:40 14:30
Glenkinchie, opp Station House 15:57
W Saltoun, at Milton Mill 15:58
W Saltoun, at Westcroft 15:59
W Saltoun, opp Crossroads 10:18 11:43 14:33 16:00
Haddington, at Monkrigg West Lodge 06:52 08:34
W Saltoun, at South Lodge 10:19 11:44 14:34 16:01
E Saltoun, o/s Fletcher Hall 10:20 11:45 14:35 16:02
E Saltoun, o/s Byre Court 10:21 11:46 14:36 16:03
Haddington, opp Cockles Smiddy 06:53 08:35
E Saltoun, opp Oak Cottage 10:22 11:47 14:37 16:04
Bolton Muir Wood (opp) 10:24 11:49 14:39 16:06
Gifford, at Beech Hill RE 06:54 08:36
Bolton, at Inglisfield Cottage 10:25 11:50 14:40 16:07
Gifford, at Myreside RE 06:56 08:38
Gifford, at Tweeddale Ave 10:27 11:52 14:42 16:09
Gifford, at Goblin Ha' 10:28 11:53 14:43 16:10
Gifford, opp Slateford Farm RE 06:56 08:38
Gifford Vale (at) 11:53 14:43 16:10
Gifford Vale (opp) 06:57 08:39
Gifford, at Slateford Farm RE 11:54 14:43 16:11
Gifford, opp Goblin Ha' 06:58 08:40 10:32 17:27
Gifford, opp Tweeddale Ave 06:58 08:40 10:33 17:27
Gifford, opp Myreside RE 11:54 14:44 16:11
Bolton, opp Inglisfield Cottage 07:00 08:42 10:33 17:28
Gifford, opp Beech Hill RE 11:55 14:45 16:12
Haddington, at Cockles Smiddy 11:56 14:46 16:13
Haddington, opp Monkrigg West Lodge 11:58 14:47 16:15
Haddington, at Lennoxlove East Port 11:58 14:47 16:15
Haddington, at Lennoxlove Acredales 11:59 14:48 16:16
Bolton Muir Wood (at) 07:02 08:44 10:34 17:28
Upper Bolton Cottages (at) 07:03 08:45 10:34 17:29
Bolton, at Council Houses 07:05 08:47 10:35 17:30
Haddington, opp Parkend 07:06 08:48 10:36 17:31
Haddington, opp Lennoxlove RE 07:08 08:50 10:38 17:33
Haddington Briery Bank west (E-bound) 07:10 08:52 10:40 11:59 14:48 16:16 17:35
Haddington Briery Bank east (E-bound) 07:10 08:52 10:40 11:59 14:48 16:16 17:36
Haddington, at Monkmains 07:10 08:52 10:40 11:59 14:48 16:16 17:36
Haddington Seggarsdean Crescent (E-bound) 07:11 08:53 10:41 12:00 14:49 16:17 17:37
Haddington Seggarsdean Park (N-bound) 07:11 08:53 10:41 12:00 14:50 16:17 17:37
Haddington, opp Golf Course 07:13 08:55 10:43 12:02 14:51 16:19 17:37
Haddington Lynn Lea Avenue (opp 15-17) 17:40
Haddington, at Tynebank 17:40
Haddington, at St Martin's Court 17:41
Haddington Victoria Bridge (W-bound) 07:14 08:56 10:44 12:03 14:53 16:20 17:43
Haddington, at High Street 07:16 08:58 10:46 12:05 14:55 16:22 17:44

Inbound

Haddington, at High Street 10:50
Haddington, at Market Street 07:35 09:15 10:52 13:00 13:40 15:00 17:10 17:45 18:45
Haddington, opp Maitlandfield House 07:35
Haddington Victoria Bridge (E-bound) 09:15 10:52 13:00 13:40 15:00 17:10 17:45 18:45
Haddington, at Golf Course 09:17 10:54 13:02 17:12 17:47 18:47
Haddington, opp St Martin's Court 13:42 15:02
Haddington Lynn Lea Avenue (opp 15-17) 17:48
Haddington, opp Tynebank 13:42 15:02
Haddington Lynn Lea Avenue (at 13) 13:43 15:03
Haddington Seggarsdean Park (S-bound) 09:18 10:55 13:03 13:45 15:05 17:13 18:48
Haddington Seggarsdean Crescent (W-bound) 09:19 10:56 13:04 13:47 15:07 17:14 18:49
Haddington, opp Monkmains 09:19 10:56 13:04 13:47 15:07 17:14 18:49
Haddington Briery Bank east (W-bound) 07:37 09:19 10:56 13:04 13:47 15:07 17:14 17:48 18:49
Haddington Briery Bank west (W-bound) 07:37 09:19 10:56 13:04 13:47 15:07 17:14 17:48 18:49
Haddington, at Lennoxlove RE 10:59 13:50 15:10 17:16 17:51 18:51
Haddington, at Parkend 11:01 13:52 15:12 17:18 17:53 18:53
Bolton, opp Council Houses 11:03 13:54 15:14 17:20 17:55 18:55
Upper Bolton Cottages (opp) 11:04 13:55 15:15 17:21 17:55 18:55
Bolton Muir Wood (opp) 11:05 13:56 15:16 17:22 17:55 18:55
Haddington, opp Lennoxlove Acredales 07:37 09:19 13:04
Bolton, at Inglisfield Cottage 17:55 18:55
Haddington, opp Lennoxlove East Port 07:38 09:20 13:05
Gifford, at Tweeddale Ave 17:55 18:55
Gifford, at Goblin Ha' 18:00 19:00
Haddington, at Monkrigg West Lodge 07:38 09:20 13:05
Haddington, opp Cockles Smiddy 07:39 09:22 13:07
Gifford, at Beech Hill RE 07:40 09:22 13:07
Gifford, at Myreside RE 07:41 09:24 13:09
Gifford, opp Slateford Farm RE 07:41 09:24 13:09
Gifford Vale (opp) 07:42 09:25 13:10
Gifford, opp Goblin Ha' 07:43 09:26 13:11 18:02 19:02
Gifford, opp Tweeddale Ave 07:43 09:26 13:11 18:02 19:02
Bolton, opp Inglisfield Cottage 07:45 09:28 13:13 18:04 19:04
Bolton, at Inglisfield Cottage 11:07 13:58 15:18 17:24
Bolton Muir Wood (at) 07:46 09:29 13:14 18:05 19:05
E Saltoun, at Oak Cottage 07:48 09:31 13:16 18:07 19:07
Gifford, at Tweeddale Ave 11:09 14:00 15:20 17:26
Gifford, at Goblin Ha' 11:10 14:01 15:21 17:27
E Saltoun, opp Byre Court 07:50 09:33 13:18 18:09 19:09
E Saltoun, opp Fletcher Hall 07:50 09:33 13:18 18:09 19:09
W Saltoun, opp South Lodge 07:51 09:34 13:19 18:10 19:10
Gifford Vale (at) 11:10 14:01 15:21
W Saltoun, at Crossroads 07:53 09:36 13:21 18:12 19:12
W Saltoun, opp Westcroft 07:53
Gifford, at Slateford Farm RE 11:11 14:02 15:22
W Saltoun, opp West Lodge 09:38 13:23 18:13 19:13
Gifford, opp Myreside RE 11:11 14:02 15:22
W Saltoun, opp Milton Mill 07:54
Gifford, opp Beech Hill RE 11:13 14:04 15:24
Glenkinchie, nr Station House 07:55
Haddington, at Cockles Smiddy 11:14 14:05 15:25
Glenkinchie Peaston Bank (N-bound) 07:59
Haddington, opp Monkrigg West Lodge 11:15 14:06 15:26
Glenkinchie Distillery (opp) 08:00
Pencaitland Lempockwells Rd End (NW-bound) 08:05 09:41 13:26 18:13 19:13
Pencaitland, at Lempockwells 08:05 09:41 13:26 18:14 19:14
Haddington, at Lennoxlove East Port 11:16 14:07 15:27
Haddington, at Lennoxlove Acredales 11:16 14:07 15:27
Pencaitland, nr Institute 08:08 09:43 13:28 18:17 19:17
Pencaitland, opp School 08:08 09:43 13:28 18:17 19:17
Pencaitland, opp Old Smiddy Inn 08:08 09:43 13:28 18:18 19:17
Pencaitland, opp Nisbet Road End 08:10 09:45 13:30 18:20 19:19
Pencaitland, opp Whitelodge RE 08:12 09:46 13:31 18:21 19:21
Haddington, opp Samuelston RE 08:13 09:47 13:32 18:22 19:22
Haddington, nr Sunnyside 08:13 09:48 13:33 18:23 19:22
Haddington Blackhouse Bridge (E-bound) 08:15 09:49 13:34 18:25 19:23
Haddington, nr Letham Mains RE 08:15 09:49 13:34 18:25 19:24
Haddington, opp Black House 08:16 09:50 13:35 18:25 19:24
Haddington, opp Clerkington Mill RE 08:16 09:50 13:35 18:26 19:24
Haddington Long Cram (S-bound) 08:17 09:51 13:36 18:27
Haddington, nr Maitlandfield House 11:17 14:08 15:28
Haddington, at High Street 11:18 14:09 15:29
Haddington, opp Dobsons Walk 08:17 09:52 13:37 18:27 19:25
Haddington, opp Rosehall Place 08:18 09:52 13:37 18:28 19:26
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 08:19 09:54 13:39 18:29 19:26
Haddington, at Market Street 08:20 09:55 13:40 18:30 19:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eve Coaches