Bus Times

125 - Blue Coat School - Mottram

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

See the Transport for Greater Manchester website for timetables

Mottram - Blue Coat School

Blue Coat School - Mottram

Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat Sch 15:35
Oldham Mumps, nr Higginshaw Rd 15:35
Lower Moor, nr Stampstone St 15:36
Lower Moor, nr Huddersfield Rd 15:36
Clarksfield, opp Hamilton St 15:37
Clarksfield, opp Greengate St 15:37
Glodwick, nr Roundthorn Rd 15:37
Glodwick, opp Waterloo St 15:38
Glodwick Rd (nr) 15:38
Glodwick, opp Warren Ln 15:39
Low Side, opp Vant St 15:40
Low Side, nr Manor Rd 15:40
Pitses, nr Holts Ln 15:41
Alt, nr Lees New Rd 15:41
Alt, opp Garden Ctr 15:43
Lily Lanes, nr Twirl Hill Rd 15:44
Lily Lanes, opp The Red House 15:46
Lily Lanes, nr St Damians H.S. 15:46
Lily Lanes, o/s New Charter Academy 15:47
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 15:48
Hurst Cross (nr) 15:50
Hurst, nr Palace Rd 15:51
Hurst, nr Claremont St 15:52
Tameside General Hosp (o/s)ital 15:53
Stamford Park (opp) 15:54
Ridge Hill, opp Ash Gr 15:54
Ridge Hill, nr Darnton Rd 15:55
Ridge Hill, nr Springs Rise 15:55
Ridge Hill, nr Park Cl 15:56
Ridge Hill, opp School Cres 15:57
Ridge Hill, nr Arlies Ln 15:58
Ridge Hill, opp Coniston Dr 15:58
Ridge Hill, nr Hartshead Ave 15:59
Ridge Hill, nr Church Walk 16:00
Ridge Hill Ln (opp) 16:00
Stalybridge, o/s Stamford Park Inn 16:01
Stalybridge, nr Wakefield Rd 16:02
Stalybridge, nr Stocks Ln 16:05
Stalybridge, nr Grey St 16:06
Bower Fold, opp Cheetham Park 16:08
Bower Fold (in) 16:08
Woodlands, opp Early Bank 16:09
Woodlands Rd (nr) 16:09
Woodlands, opp Woodend Ln 16:11
Bardsley Gate, o/s Dog & Partridge 16:13
Bardsley Gate, opp Waggon & Horses 16:14
Mottram, o/s Roe Cross Hotel 16:15
Mottram, nr Old Rd 16:17

Related services

More information