bustimes.org

126 - Dublin - Rathangan

A bus service operated by GoAhead Commuter

Map

Rathangan - Dublin

Rathangan 09:50
Kildare 08:40 10:10 11:05 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 20:10 22:10
Kildare French Furze Road 08:42 10:12 11:07 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:12 20:12 22:12
Maddenstown Terrace 08:45 10:15 11:10 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:15 20:15 22:15
Curragh Camp Brownstown 08:48 10:18 11:13 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:18 20:18 22:18
Orchard Park 08:49 10:19 11:14 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 20:19 22:19
Curragh 08:50 10:20 11:15 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:20 20:20 22:20
St Brigid's Hospice 08:54 10:24 11:19 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:24 20:24 22:24
Newbridge Green Road 08:57 10:27 11:22 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:27 20:27 22:27
Newbridge Moorefield Cresent 08:58 10:28 11:23 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:28 20:28 22:28
Newbridge Retail 08:59 10:29 11:24 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:29 20:29 22:29
Newbridge 09:00 10:30 11:25 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:30 20:30 22:30
Newbridge 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:27 11:57 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Newbridge Riverbank Theatre 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:27 11:57 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Newbridge St Conleth's Church 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:27 11:57 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Newbridge Wyeths 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:28 11:58 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Lidl RDC, stop 10387 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:30 12:00 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Newbridge Willowbrook Home 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:32 12:02 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Newbridge Toughers Ind Estate 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:34 12:04 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Naas Newhall Retail Park 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:38 12:08 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Naas Southern Link Park 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:39 12:09 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Naas Fire Station 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:43 12:13 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Naas 08:20 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:45 12:15 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Naas 08:22 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:47 12:17 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Naas Poplar Square 08:22 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:47 12:17 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Naas St Corban's Place 08:24 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:49 12:19 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Naas St Corban's Cemetery 08:25 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:50 12:20 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Naas Roseville 08:26 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:51 12:21 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Naas Odeon Cinema 08:29 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:54 12:24 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Johnstown 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:57 12:27 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kill The Gables 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:01 12:31 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kill 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:01 12:31 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kill St Brigid's Church 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:02 12:32 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Castlewarden 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:05 12:35 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:10 21:10 22:10
Rathcoole Slip Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:16 21:16 22:16
Rathcoole 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:16 21:16 22:16
Citywest Saggart Cross 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:13 12:43 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:18 21:18 22:18
Clondalkin Newlands Cross 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:18 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:23 21:23 22:23
Fox & Geese, opposite Red Cow Hotel 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:25 21:25 22:25
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Est 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:29 21:29 22:29
Inchicore, opposite Hampton Court 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:32 21:32 22:32
Heuston Station 09:08 10:08 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:38 21:38 22:38
Dublin Bachelors Walk 09:14 10:14 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:44 21:44 22:44
Docklands Custom House Quay 09:16 10:16 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:46 21:46 22:46
Docklands, opp Mayor Street Lower 09:20 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 21:50 22:50

Dublin - Rathangan

Athy Duke Street 19:25
Connolly Station 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:00 21:05 22:05 23:05
George's Quay 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dublin Wellington Quay 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Heuston Station 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:15
Inchicore Library 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:17
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:18
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:26 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:22
Fox & Geese Red Cow Hotel 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:23
Tallaght Newlands Cross 10:00 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:26
Saggart Cross 10:02 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:28
Rathcoole Holy Family NS 10:05 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:31
Castlewarden 10:09 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:42 21:39 22:39 23:34
Kill St Brigid's Church 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:45 21:42 22:42 23:37
Kill 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:45 21:42 22:42 23:37
Kill The Gables 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:38
Johnstown 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:51 20:51 21:47 22:47 23:42
Naas Odeon Cinema 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:44
Naas Roseville 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:45
Naas St Corban's Cemetery 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:46
Naas St Corban's Place 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:47
Naas 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 19:59 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:49
Naas 09:26 10:26 11:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:01 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:51
Naas Kildare Co Co 09:27 10:27 11:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:52
Naas Primrose Garden 09:28 10:28 11:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:58 23:53
Naas Southern Link Park 09:31 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:06 21:06 22:01 23:01 23:56
Naas Newhall Retail Park 09:31 10:31 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:06 21:06 22:01 23:01 23:56
Newbridge Toughers Ind Estate 09:36 10:36 11:40 11:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:06 00:01
Newbridge Willowbrook Home 09:37 10:37 11:41 11:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:07 00:02
Lidl RDC, stop 10388 09:40 10:40 11:44 11:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:05
Newbridge Wyeths 09:42 10:42 11:47 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12 00:07
Newbridge St Conleth's Church 09:43 10:43 11:48 11:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:13 00:08
Newbridge Riverbank Theatre 09:43 10:43 11:48 11:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:13 00:08
Newbridge 09:44 10:44 11:49 11:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14 00:09
Newbridge 11:51 13:21 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:26 21:21 00:10
Newbridge Edward Street 11:51 13:21 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:26 21:21 00:10
Newbridge Moorefield Road 11:53 13:23 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:27 21:22 00:11
Newbridge Green Road 11:54 13:24 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:28 21:23 00:12
St Brigid's Hospice 11:58 13:28 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:31 21:26 00:15
Curragh 12:04 13:34 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:36 21:31 00:20
Orchard Park 12:04 13:34 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:36 21:31 00:20
Curragh Camp Brownstown 12:05 13:35 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:37 21:32 00:21
Curragh Camp Maddenstown Terrace 12:08 13:38 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:40 21:35 00:24
Kildare Curragh Road 12:13 13:43 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:45 21:40 00:29
Kildare 12:14 13:44 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:46 21:41 00:30
Rathangan 19:14

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 20 January 2021

Similar services