bustimes.org

13 - Waltham Cross - Epping, St Margaret's Hospital

A bus service operated by Vectare

Map

Waltham Cross - Epping, St Margaret's Hospital

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 08:57 10:00 then hourly until 15:00 17:30
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 08:58 10:01 15:01 17:32
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 08:59 10:02 15:02 17:33
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 09:00 10:03 15:03 17:34
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 09:02 10:06 15:06 17:37
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 09:03 10:07 15:07 17:39
09:04 10:08 15:08 17:40
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 09:04 10:08 15:08 17:40
Waltham Abbey, opp Saxon Way 09:05 10:09 15:09 17:41
Waltham Abbey Parklands (NE-bound) 09:06 10:10 15:10 17:42
Waltham Abbey, opp Newteswell 09:07 10:11 15:11 17:43
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 09:08 10:12 15:12 17:44
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 09:08 10:12 15:12 17:44
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 09:09 10:13 15:13 17:45
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 09:09 10:14 15:14 17:46
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 09:10 10:15 15:15 17:47
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 09:11 10:16 15:16 17:48
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 09:11 10:16 15:16 17:48
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 09:12 10:17 15:17 17:49
09:15 10:18 15:18 17:50
Upshire, o/s Village Hall 09:17 10:20 15:20 17:52
Waltham Abbey, adj Fern Hall 09:19 10:22 15:22 17:54
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (SE-bound) 09:20 10:23 15:23 17:55
Waltham Abbey, opp Ambresbury Banks 09:21 10:24 15:24 17:56
Epping, o/s Park Cottages 09:21 10:24 15:24 17:56
Epping, opp Bell Common 09:22 10:25 15:25 17:57
Epping, adj Bury Lane 09:23 10:26 15:26 17:58
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 09:23 10:26 15:26 17:59
10:27 15:27
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 09:24 10:28 15:28 18:00
Epping, o/s Woodlands 09:25 10:29 15:29 18:01
Epping, o/s Railway Station 09:27 10:31 15:31 18:03
09:28 10:32 15:32
Epping, opp Woodlands 09:29 10:33 15:33 18:04
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 09:29 10:33 15:33 18:05
Epping, o/s Church 09:30 10:34 15:34 18:06
Epping, o/s Council Offices 09:31 10:35 15:35 18:07
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 09:33 10:37 15:37 18:09
Epping St Margaret's Hospital (inside) 09:36 10:41 15:41 18:14

Epping, St Margaret's Hospital - Waltham Cross

Epping St Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:46 then hourly until 13:46 16:05 17:15 18:20
Epping, o/s St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 08:47 13:47 16:06 17:16 18:21
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 08:49 13:49 16:08 17:18 18:23
Epping, opp Council Offices 08:51 13:51 16:10 17:20 18:25
Epping, opp Church 08:53 13:53 16:12 17:22 18:26
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 08:53 13:53 16:12 17:22 18:26
Epping, o/s Woodlands 08:54 13:54 16:13 17:23 18:27
Epping, o/s Railway Station 08:55 13:55 16:15 17:25 18:29
08:56 13:56 16:16 17:26 18:30
Epping, opp Woodlands 08:57 13:57 16:17 17:27 18:31
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 08:57 13:57 16:18 17:28 18:31
Epping, opp Tesco Store 08:58 13:58 16:19 17:29 18:32
08:59 13:59
Epping Bury Lane (oppj) 08:59 13:59 16:19 17:29 18:32
Epping, adj Bell Common 09:00 14:00 16:20 17:30 18:33
Epping, opp Park Cottages 09:01 14:01 16:21 17:31 18:34
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (NW-bound) 09:02 14:02 16:22 17:32 18:35
Waltham Abbey, opp Fern Hall 09:04 14:04 16:24 17:34 18:36
Upshire, opp Village Hall 09:05 14:05 16:26 17:36 18:38
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 09:07 14:07 16:28 17:38 18:40
09:11 14:11 16:29 17:39 18:41
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 09:12 14:12 16:30 17:40 18:42
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 09:12 14:12 16:30 17:40 18:42
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 09:13 14:13 16:31 17:41 18:43
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 09:14 14:14 16:32 17:42 18:44
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 09:14 14:14 16:32 17:42 18:44
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 09:15 14:15 16:33 17:43 18:45
Waltham Abbey, adj Congreve Road 09:15 14:15 16:33 17:43 18:45
Waltham Abbey, adj Newteswell 09:16 14:16 16:34 17:44 18:46
Waltham Abbey Parklands (SW-bound) 09:17 14:17 16:35 17:45 18:47
Waltham Abbey, adj Saxon Way 09:18 14:18 16:36 17:46 18:48
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 09:19 14:19 16:37 17:47 18:49
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 09:20 14:20 16:38 17:48 18:50
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 09:22 14:22 16:40 17:50 18:52
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 09:23 14:23 16:42 17:52 18:53
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 09:24 14:24 16:44 17:54 18:54
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 09:25 14:25 16:45 17:55 18:55
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 09:28 14:28 16:48 17:58 18:58

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Vectare/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 April 2022

Possibly similar services

Vectare