bustimes.org

13 - Waltham Cross - Epping, St Margaret's Hospital

A bus service operated by Vectare

Map

Timetable changes from Friday 24 December 2021

Epping, St Margaret's Hospital to Waltham Cross

Epping St Margaret's Hospital (inside) 06:45 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:25 13:55 16:45 18:15
Epping, o/s St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:46 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:26 13:56 16:46 18:16
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:47 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:27 13:57 16:47 18:17
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:49 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:29 13:59 16:49 18:19
Epping, opp Church 06:50 08:30 10:00 11:30 12:31 14:01 16:51 18:20
06:51 08:31 10:01 11:31 18:21
Epping, opp Tesco Store 06:52 08:32 10:02 11:32 12:32 14:02 16:52 18:22
Epping Bury Lane (oppj) 06:53 08:33 10:03 11:33 12:33 14:03 16:53 18:23
Epping, adj Bell Common 06:53 08:33 10:03 11:33 12:33 14:03 16:53 18:23
Epping, opp Park Cottages 06:54 08:34 10:04 11:34 12:34 14:04 16:54 18:24
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (NW-bound) 06:56 08:36 10:06 11:36 12:36 14:06 16:56 18:26
Waltham Abbey, opp Fern Hall 06:57 08:37 10:07 11:37 12:37 14:07 16:57 18:27
Upshire, opp Village Hall 07:00 08:40 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10 17:00 18:30
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 07:02 08:42 10:12 11:42 12:42 14:12 17:02 18:32
07:03 08:43 10:13 11:43 12:43 14:13 17:03 18:33
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 07:04 08:44 10:14 11:44 12:44 14:14 17:04 18:34
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 07:04 08:44 10:14 11:44 12:44 14:14 17:04 18:34
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 07:05 08:45 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15 17:05 18:35
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 07:05 08:45 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15 17:05 18:35
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 07:06 08:46 10:16 11:46 12:46 14:16 17:06 18:36
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 07:06 08:46 10:16 11:46 12:46 14:16 17:06 18:36
Waltham Abbey, adj Congreve Road 07:08 08:48 10:18 11:48 12:48 14:18 17:08 18:38
Waltham Abbey, adj Newteswell 07:09 08:49 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:19 17:09 18:39
Waltham Abbey Parklands (SW-bound) 07:10 08:50 10:20 11:50 12:50 14:20 17:10 18:40
Waltham Abbey, adj Saxon Way 07:11 08:51 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:21 17:11 18:41
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 07:12 08:52 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22 17:12 18:42
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 07:13 08:53 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23 17:13 18:43
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 07:15 08:55 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25 17:15 18:45
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 07:16 08:56 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26 17:16 18:46
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 07:17 08:57 10:27 11:57 12:57 14:27 17:17 18:47
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 07:18 08:58 10:28 11:58 12:58 14:28 17:18 18:48
07:19 08:59 10:29 11:59 12:59 14:29 17:19 18:49
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:23 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:03 14:33 17:23 18:53

Waltham Cross to Epping, St Margaret's Hospital

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 09:10 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10 16:00 17:30 18:55
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 09:12 10:42 11:42 13:12 14:12 16:02 17:32 18:57
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 09:13 10:43 11:43 13:13 14:13 16:03 17:33 18:58
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 09:14 10:44 11:44 13:14 14:14 16:04 17:34 18:59
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 09:16 10:46 11:46 13:16 14:16 16:06 17:36 19:01
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 09:17 10:47 11:48 13:18 14:18 16:09 17:39 19:02
09:20 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20 16:10 17:40 19:05
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 09:20 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20 16:10 17:40 19:05
Waltham Abbey, opp Saxon Way 09:21 10:51 11:51 13:21 14:21 16:11 17:41 19:06
Waltham Abbey Parklands (NE-bound) 09:22 10:52 11:52 13:22 14:22 16:12 17:42 19:07
09:23 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23 16:13 17:43 19:08
Waltham Abbey, opp Newteswell 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23 16:13 17:43 19:08
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 09:24 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:24 16:14 17:44 19:09
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 09:25 10:55 11:55 13:25 14:25 16:15 17:45 19:10
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 09:25 10:55 11:55 13:25 14:25 16:15 17:45 19:10
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26 16:16 17:46 19:11
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26 16:16 17:46 19:11
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 09:27 10:57 11:57 13:27 14:27 16:17 17:47 19:12
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 09:27 10:57 11:57 13:27 14:27 16:17 17:47 19:12
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28 16:18 17:48 19:13
09:30 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:20 17:50 19:15
Upshire, o/s Village Hall 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:33 16:23 17:53 19:18
Waltham Abbey, adj Fern Hall 09:34 11:04 12:04 13:34 14:34 16:24 17:54 19:19
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (SE-bound) 09:35 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:35 16:25 17:55 19:20
Waltham Abbey, opp Ambresbury Banks 09:36 11:06 12:06 13:36 14:36 16:26 17:56 19:21
Epping, o/s Park Cottages 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:37 14:37 16:27 17:57 19:22
Epping, opp Bell Common 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38 14:38 16:28 17:58 19:23
Epping, adj Bury Lane 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38 14:38 16:28 17:58 19:23
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:40 14:40 16:30 17:59 19:24
09:40 11:10 12:10 18:00 19:25
Epping, o/s Church 09:41 11:11 12:11 13:42 14:42 16:32 18:01 19:26
09:43 11:13 12:13 13:43 14:43 16:33 18:03 19:28
Epping, o/s Council Offices 09:44 11:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 16:34 18:04 19:29
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 09:46 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 16:36 18:06 19:31
Epping St Margaret's Hospital (inside) 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 16:40 18:10 19:35

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Vectare/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 26 November 2021

Similar services

Vectare