Bus Times

Epping, opposite Council Offices

On High St, near Buttercross Lane

Buses travel south-west from here

Next departures

9 Epping 12:11
9 Epping LU Stn 12:11
420 Harlow Town Centre 12:14
420 Harlow Bus Stn 12:14
SB10 Moreton 12:17
420A North Weald 12:29
420A North Weald 12:29
420A Harlow Town Centre 12:34
13 Waltham Cross 12:34
420A Harlow Bus Stn 12:34
13 Waltham Cross, Bus Station, S 12:34
9 Epping 12:41
9 Epping LU Stn 12:41
420 Ongar 12:49
420 Ongar 12:49
420 Harlow Town Centre 12:54
420 Harlow Bus Stn 12:54
418 Loughton 13:07
418 Loughton LU 13:07
87 Lenthall Rd 13:08
420A North Weald 13:09
9 Epping LU Stn 13:11
420A Harlow Bus Stn 13:14
420 Ongar 13:29
381 Coopersale 13:31
420 Harlow Bus Stn 13:34
9 Epping LU Stn 13:41
420A North Weald 13:49
420A Harlow Bus Stn 13:54
13 Waltham Abbey 14:04
87 Lenthall Rd 14:08
420 Ongar 14:09