bustimes.org

132 - WIGAN Bus Stn - The Trafford Centre

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

WIGAN Bus Stn - The Trafford Centre

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 3) 04:58 06:10 07:10 08:20 then hourly until 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Worsley, nr Walkden Road 05:03 06:15 07:18 08:28 15:28 16:34 17:34 18:43 19:57 22:57
Worsley, opp The Coppice 05:04 06:16 07:20 08:30 15:30 16:36 17:36 18:44 19:58 22:58
Worsley, nr Occupation Road 05:05 06:17 07:21 08:31 15:31 16:37 17:37 18:45 19:58 22:58
Boothstown, nr Falconwood Chase 05:06 06:18 07:23 08:33 15:33 16:40 17:40 18:46 19:59 22:59
Boothstown, opp Ellenbrook Road 05:06 06:18 07:24 08:34 15:34 16:40 17:40 18:46 19:59 22:59
Boothstown, nr Booths Hall Road 05:07 06:19 07:24 08:34 15:34 16:41 17:41 18:47 19:59 22:59
Boothstown Post Office (nr) 04:08 05:08 06:20 07:26 08:36 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:48 20:00 23:00
Boothstown, nr Victoria Street 04:08 05:08 06:20 07:26 08:36 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:48 20:00 23:00
Mosley Common, opp Mill Street 04:08 05:08 06:21 07:27 08:37 15:37 16:44 17:44 18:49 20:00 23:00
Mosley Common, nr East Lancs Road 04:09 05:09 06:21 07:27 08:37 15:37 16:44 17:44 18:49 20:01 23:01
Mosley Common, opp Common Side Road 04:09 05:09 06:22 07:28 08:38 15:38 16:45 17:45 18:50 20:01 23:01
Mosley Common, nr Thornton Road 04:10 05:10 06:22 07:28 08:38 15:38 16:45 17:45 18:50 20:02 23:02
Mosley Common, nr Parr Brow 04:11 05:11 06:23 07:29 08:39 15:39 16:46 17:46 18:51 20:03 23:03
Mosley Common Wellington Drive (Stop B) 04:12 05:12 06:24 07:30 08:40 15:40 16:47 17:47 18:52 20:04 23:04
Tyldesley, opp Mort Lane 04:12 05:12 06:24 07:30 08:40 15:40 16:47 17:47 18:52 20:04 23:04
Tyldesley, opp Spice Lounge 04:13 05:13 06:25 07:31 08:41 15:41 16:48 17:48 18:53 20:05 23:05
Tyldesley Hough Lane (Stop B) 04:13 05:13 06:26 07:32 08:42 15:42 16:49 17:49 18:54 20:05 23:05
Tyldesley, opp The Gatehouse 04:14 05:14 06:27 07:33 08:43 15:43 16:50 17:50 18:55 20:06 23:06
Tyldesley, opp Ratcliffe Street 04:15 05:15 06:27 07:33 08:43 15:43 16:50 17:50 18:55 20:07 23:07
Tyldesley, opp Peel Hall Avenue 04:15 05:15 06:28 07:34 08:44 15:44 16:51 17:51 18:56 20:07 23:07
Tyldesley Town Hall (Stop E) 04:16 05:16 06:29 07:35 08:45 15:45 16:52 17:52 18:57 20:08 23:08
Tyldesley Square (Stop D) 04:17 05:17 06:30 07:36 08:46 15:46 16:53 17:53 18:58 20:09 23:09
Tyldesley Lemon Street (Stop C) 04:17 05:17 06:30 07:36 08:46 15:46 16:53 17:53 18:58 20:09 23:09
Tyldesley Pool (o/s) 04:17 05:17 06:30 07:36 08:46 15:46 16:53 17:53 18:58 20:09 23:09
Hindsford, o/s Sacred Heart Church 04:18 05:18 06:31 07:37 08:47 15:47 16:54 17:54 18:59 20:10 23:10
Hindsford, nr Clarence Street 04:18 05:18 06:32 07:38 08:48 15:48 16:55 17:55 19:00 20:10 23:10
Atherton, nr Hamilton Street 04:19 05:19 06:32 07:38 08:48 15:48 16:55 17:55 19:00 20:11 23:11
Atherton Arms (opp) 04:19 05:19 06:33 07:39 08:49 15:49 16:56 17:56 19:01 20:11 23:11
Atherton Market Street (Stop C) 04:20 05:20 06:35 07:41 08:51 15:51 16:58 17:58 19:03 20:12 23:12
Atherton, nr Punch Bowl 04:22 05:22 06:37 07:43 08:53 15:53 17:00 18:00 19:05 20:14 23:14
Atherton, opp Punch Bowl 04:22 05:22 06:37 07:43 08:53 15:53 17:00 18:00 19:05 20:14 23:14
Atherton, opp Prestwich Street 04:22 05:22 06:37 07:43 08:53 15:53 17:00 18:00 19:05 20:14 23:14
Atherton, opp Linstock Way 04:23 05:23 06:38 07:44 08:54 15:54 17:01 18:01 19:06 20:15 23:15
Atherton, nr Durban Street 04:24 05:24 06:39 07:45 08:55 15:55 17:02 18:02 19:07 20:16 23:16
Atherton, opp Masons Arms 04:24 05:24 06:39 07:45 08:55 15:55 17:02 18:02 19:07 20:16 23:16
Dangerous Corner, nr Smallbrook Bridge 04:25 05:25 06:40 07:46 08:56 15:56 17:03 18:03 19:08 20:17 23:17
Dangerous Corner, opp Kingdom Hall 04:25 05:25 06:40 07:46 08:56 15:56 17:03 18:03 19:08 20:17 23:17
Dangerous Corner (nr) 04:26 05:26 06:41 07:47 08:57 15:57 17:04 18:04 19:09 20:18 23:18
Dangerous Corner, nr Bexhill Drive 04:26 05:26 06:41 07:47 08:57 15:57 17:04 18:04 19:09 20:18 23:18
Hindley Green Roebuck Street (Stop G) 04:27 05:27 06:42 07:48 08:58 15:58 17:05 18:05 19:10 20:19 23:19
Hindley Green (Stop A) 04:28 05:28 06:43 07:49 08:59 15:59 17:06 18:06 19:11 20:20 23:20
Hindley Green, opp Swan Lane 04:28 05:28 06:44 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:07 18:07 19:12 20:20 23:20
Hindley Green, o/s St John's Primary School 04:29 05:29 06:44 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:07 18:07 19:12 20:21 23:21
Hindley Green, nr Lincroft Road 04:30 05:30 06:45 07:51 09:01 16:01 17:08 18:08 19:13 20:22 23:22
Hindley, opp Long Lane 04:31 05:31 06:46 07:52 09:02 16:02 17:09 18:09 19:14 20:23 23:23
Hindley, nr Askwith Road 04:32 05:32 06:47 07:53 09:03 16:03 17:10 18:10 19:15 20:24 23:24
Hindley Atherton Road 04:32 05:32 06:48 07:54 09:04 16:04 17:11 18:11 19:16 20:24 23:24
Hindley, opp Borsdane Avenue 04:33 05:33 06:49 07:55 09:05 16:05 17:12 18:12 19:17 20:25 23:25
Hindley, nr Park Road 04:34 05:34 06:50 07:56 09:06 16:06 17:13 18:13 19:18 20:26 23:26
Hindley The Balmoral (Stop E) 04:36 05:36 06:52 07:58 09:08 16:08 17:15 18:15 19:20 20:28 23:28
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop B) 04:37 05:37 06:53 07:59 09:09 16:09 17:16 18:16 19:21 20:29 23:29
Hindley, nr Waverley Road 04:38 05:38 06:54 08:00 09:10 16:10 17:17 18:17 19:21 20:29 23:29
Higher Ince, opp Gregory Street 04:38 05:38 06:54 08:01 09:11 16:11 17:19 18:18 19:22 20:30 23:30
Higher Ince, opp Makerfield Way 04:40 05:40 06:56 08:03 09:13 16:13 17:22 18:21 19:24 20:32 23:32
Higher Ince, opp Brown Street 04:41 05:41 06:57 08:04 09:14 16:14 17:24 18:22 19:25 20:33 23:33
Higher Ince, nr Ince Bar 04:42 05:42 06:58 08:05 09:15 16:15 17:26 18:23 19:25 20:33 23:33
Higher Ince, nr Bird Street 04:43 05:43 06:59 08:06 09:16 16:16 17:26 18:24 19:26 20:34 23:34
Higher Ince, opp Holt Street 04:43 05:43 06:59 08:06 09:16 16:16 17:27 18:25 19:26 20:34 23:34
Higher Ince, nr Birkett Bank 04:44 05:44 07:00 08:08 09:18 16:18 17:29 18:26 19:27 20:35 23:35
Higher Ince, nr Cambridge Street 04:46 05:46 07:02 08:09 09:19 16:19 17:31 18:28 19:28 20:36 23:36
Wigan, nr Sovereign Road 04:47 05:47 07:03 08:10 09:20 16:20 17:33 18:29
Wigan, o/s Job Centre 04:48 05:48 07:04 08:11 09:21 16:21 17:34 18:30
Wigan, nr Wallgate 04:48 05:48 07:04 08:12 09:22 16:22 17:36 18:31
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 04:51 05:51 07:07 08:15 09:25 16:25 17:40 18:35

The Trafford Centre - WIGAN Bus Stn

Wigan Bus Station (Stand H) 05:00 06:00 07:13 08:36 then hourly until 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:50 then hourly until 21:50 22:50
Wigan Wallgate Rail Station (Stop E) 05:01 06:01 07:14 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:51 21:51 22:51
Wigan, nr Rodney Street 05:03 06:03 07:16 08:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:53 21:53 22:53
Wigan, o/s Derby House 05:03 06:03 07:17 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:53 21:53 22:53
Scholes (nr) 05:04 06:04 07:17 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:54 21:54 22:54
Wigan, nr Walmersley Street 05:04 06:04 07:18 08:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:54 21:54 22:54
Higher Ince, nr Spring Street 05:05 06:05 07:18 08:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:55 21:55 22:55
Higher Ince, nr Roscoe Street 05:05 06:05 07:19 08:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:55 21:55 22:55
Higher Ince, opp Gordon Street 05:06 06:06 07:20 08:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:56 21:56 22:56
Higher Ince, nr Holt Street 05:07 06:07 07:21 08:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:57 21:57 22:57
Higher Ince, o/s Health Centre 05:07 06:07 07:22 08:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:57 21:57 22:57
Higher Ince Ince Bar 05:08 06:08 07:22 08:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:58 21:58 22:58
Higher Ince, nr Brown Street 05:08 06:08 07:23 08:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:58 21:58 22:58
Higher Ince, nr Makerfield Way 05:10 06:10 07:24 08:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:00 22:00 23:00
Higher Ince, nr Gregory Street 05:11 06:11 07:26 08:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59 19:01 22:01 23:01
Hindley, opp Waverley Road 05:11 06:11 07:26 08:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59 19:01 22:01 23:01
Hindley Council Offices (Stop A) 05:12 06:12 07:27 08:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 19:02 22:02 23:02
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop F) 05:13 06:13 07:28 08:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 19:03 22:03 23:03
Hindley, nr George Street 05:14 06:14 07:29 08:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 19:04 22:04 23:04
Hindley, nr Borsdane Avenue 05:15 06:15 07:30 08:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:05 22:05 23:05
Hindley Atherton Road 05:15 06:15 07:30 08:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:05 22:05 23:05
Hindley, nr Ashfield Avenue 05:16 06:16 07:31 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:06 22:06 23:06
Hindley Green, nr Long Lane 05:16 06:16 07:31 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:06 22:06 23:06
Hindley Green, opp Lincroft Road 05:17 06:17 07:32 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:07 22:07 23:07
Hindley Green, opp St John's Primary School 05:17 06:17 07:32 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:07 22:07 23:07
Hindley Green, nr Swan Lane 05:18 06:18 07:33 08:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:08 22:08 23:08
Hindley Green (Stop B) 05:19 06:19 07:34 08:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:07 19:09 22:09 23:09
Hindley Green Roebuck Street (Stop F) 05:19 06:19 07:34 08:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:07 19:09 22:09 23:09
Dangerous Corner, opp Bexhill Drive 05:20 06:20 07:35 08:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:10 22:10 23:10
Dangerous Corner (by) 05:21 06:21 07:37 09:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:11 22:11 23:11
Dangerous Corner, o/s Kingdom Hall 05:22 06:22 07:38 09:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:12 22:12 23:12
Dangerous Corner Smallbrook Bridge 05:23 06:23 07:39 09:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:13 22:13 23:13
Atherton, o/s Masons Arms 05:24 06:24 07:40 09:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:14 22:14 23:14
Atherton, opp Durban Street 05:26 06:26 07:42 09:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:16 22:16 23:16
Atherton, nr Linstock Way 05:27 06:27 07:44 09:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:17 22:17 23:17
Atherton, nr Prestwich Street 05:28 06:28 07:45 09:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:18 22:18 23:18
Atherton, nr Bag Lane 05:30 06:30 07:47 09:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:20 22:20 23:20
Atherton Mealhouse Lane (Stop A) 05:30 06:30 07:47 09:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:20 22:20 23:20
Atherton Arms (Stop E) 05:31 06:31 07:48 09:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21 19:21 22:21 23:21
Atherton, opp Hamilton Street 05:32 06:32 07:49 09:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:22 22:22 23:22
Hindsford, opp Clarence Street 05:32 06:33 07:50 09:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:23 19:22 22:22 23:22
Hindsford, opp Sacred Heart Church 05:33 06:34 07:51 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:23 22:23 23:23
Tyldesley Shakerley Road (just before) 05:34 06:35 07:52 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:24 22:24 23:24
Tyldesley Lime Street (Stop A) 05:35 06:36 07:53 09:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:25 22:25 23:25
Tyldesley School (Stop B) 05:36 06:37 07:54 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:26 22:26 23:26
Tyldesley, nr Peel Hall Avenue 05:37 06:38 07:55 09:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:27 22:27 23:27
Tyldesley, nr Ratcliffe Street 05:37 06:38 07:57 09:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:27 22:27 23:27
Tyldesley, nr The Gatehouse 05:38 06:39 07:58 09:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:28 22:28 23:28
Tyldesley Hough Lane (Stop A) 05:39 06:40 07:59 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:29 22:29 23:29
Tyldesley, o/s Spice Lounge 05:40 06:41 08:00 09:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:30 22:30 23:30
Tyldesley, nr Mort Lane 05:40 06:41 08:01 09:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:30 22:30 23:30
Mosley Common Wellington Drive (Stop A) 05:41 06:42 08:02 09:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:31 22:31 23:31
Mosley Common, nr Parr Brow 05:42 06:43 08:04 09:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:32 22:32 23:32
Mosley Common, opp Thornton Road 05:43 06:44 08:05 09:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:33 22:33 23:33
Mosley Common, nr Common Side Road 05:43 06:44 08:06 09:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:33 22:33 23:33
Mosley Common, adj East Lancs Road 05:44 06:45 08:07 09:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:34 22:34 23:34
Mosley Common, nr Mill Street 05:44 06:45 08:08 09:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:34 22:34 23:34
Boothstown, opp Victoria Street 05:45 06:46 08:09 09:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:36 19:35 22:35 23:35
Boothstown Post Office (opp) 05:46 06:47 08:10 09:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:36 22:36 23:36
Boothstown Precinct (o/s) 05:46 06:47 08:11 09:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:36 22:36
Boothstown, nr Ellenbrook Road 05:47 06:48 08:13 09:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:39 19:37 22:37
Boothstown, opp Falconwood Chase 05:48 06:49 08:15 09:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:38 22:38
Worsley, opp Occupation Road 05:48 06:49 08:15 09:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:38 22:38
Worsley, o/s The Lodge 05:49 06:51 08:18 09:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:42 19:39 22:39
Worsley, o/s The Coppice 05:49 06:51 08:19 09:31 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:43 19:39 22:39
Worsley, adj Walkden Road 05:50 06:53 08:22 09:33 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:45 19:40 22:40
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 05:55 06:58 08:33 09:38 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:52 19:45 22:45
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 05:57 07:01 08:38 09:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:56 19:47 22:47

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West