bustimes.org

132 - Heartsease - Norwich City Centre - Keswick Hall

A bus service operated by Our Bus

Map

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays)

Heartsease - Norwich City Centre - Keswick Hall

132 32 132
Keswick Hall Road (adj) 10:45 14:00
South Tuckswood, opp Marsh Harrier Inn 10:48 14:03
Tuckswood, adj Fountains Road 10:50 14:05
Tuckswood, opp Barn Close 10:50 14:05
Tuckswood, opp Bessemer Road 10:51 14:06
Tuckswood, adj Robin Hood Road 10:52 14:07
Tuckswood, opp Scarlet Road 10:52 14:07
Tuckswood Robin Hood Road (opp 68) 10:54 14:09
Tuckswood, adj Forester Close 10:55 14:10
Norwich, opp Maid Marian Road 10:55 14:10
Tuckswood, opp Oak Tree 10:57 14:12
Norwich, opp Harford Manor School 10:57 14:12
Norwich City College, opp Campus 10:58 14:13
Norwich, opp Ipswich Grove 10:59 14:14
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 11:00 14:15
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CB) 11:03 12:09 14:19
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 12:10
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DC) 12:11
Norwich, adj Cotman Fields 12:13s
Norwich, adj Towers 11:07 14:23
Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 11:11 14:26
Norwich, adj Lower Clarence Road 14:27
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Hill House Road 14:28
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Primrose Road 12:15 14:29
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Waterworks 12:15 14:29s
Norwich, adj Vincent Road 14:29s
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Junior School 12:17
Pilling Park, adj Lion Wood Road 12:18 14:29s
Pilling Park, opp Community Centre 12:19 14:30s
Pilling Park, adj Harvey Lane 12:19 14:30s
Norwich, opp Gordon Avenue 12:20 14:30s
Norwich, adj Heartsease Inn 12:20 14:30s
Norwich, adj The Heartsease 12:20 14:31s
Norwich, opp Hilary Avenue 12:22
Norwich, opp Lloyd Road 12:22 14:31s
Norwich, opp Riseway Close 12:23 14:32s
Norwich, opp Borrowdale Drive Shops 12:24 14:33
Norwich, adj Firwood Close 12:24 14:33
Norwich, adj Royal Norfolk Cottages 14:36
Norwich, opp Royal Norfolk Cottages 12:27
Norwich, opp Corbet Avenue 12:28 14:37
Sprowston, opp Thornham Road 12:28 14:37
Sprowston, adj Russell Avenue 12:29 14:38
Sprowston, opp Leveson Road 12:29 14:38
Sprowston, opp The Beehive 12:30 14:39
Sprowston, adj Blenheim Road 12:31 14:40
Sprowston, adj Cere Road 12:33 14:42
Heartsease, adj BP Garage 12:36 14:45
Heartsease, opp Hammond Way 12:37 14:46

Keswick Hall - Norwich City Centre - Heartsease

32 132
Heartsease, opp Hammond Way 09:20 12:45
Sprowston, opp Blenheim Road 09:24 12:49
Sprowston, adj The Beehive 09:27 12:52
Sprowston, adj Leveson Road 09:27 12:52
Sprowston, adj Thornham Road 09:29 12:54
Norwich, adj Corbet Avenue 09:30 12:55
Norwich, adj Royal Norfolk Cottages 09:30 12:55
Norwich, adj Rider Haggard Road 09:32 12:57
Norwich, opp Firwood Close 09:33 12:58
Norwich, adj Borrowdale Drive Shops 09:34 12:59
Norwich, adj Cotman Fields 10:15
Norwich, adj Riseway Close 09:34 12:59
Norwich, adj Lloyd Road 09:35 13:00
Norwich, opp Vincent Road 13:01
Norwich, opp The Heartsease 09:36
Norwich, opp Heartsease Inn 09:37
Norwich, adj Gordon Avenue 09:37
Pilling Park, adj Morse Road 09:38
Pilling Park, adj Community Centre 09:39
Pilling Park, opp Lion Wood Road 09:41
Thorpe Hamlet, adj Junior School 09:42
Thorpe Hamlet, adj Waterworks 09:43 13:02
Thorpe Hamlet, adj Primrose Road 09:45 13:03
Thorpe Hamlet, adj The Jubilee Pub 09:46 13:03
Thorpe Hamlet, adj Hill House Road 09:47 13:04
Norwich, adj Barton Way 13:06
Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 09:51 11:51 13:09
Norwich, adj Palace Street 10:16
Norwich, adj Towers 09:54 11:54 13:12
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 10:18
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CV) 10:00 10:20 12:00 13:16
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 10:25 13:20
Norwich, adj Ipswich Grove 10:26 13:21
Norwich City College, adj Campus 10:27 13:22
Norwich, adj Harford Manor School 10:28 13:23
Tuckswood, adj Oak Tree 10:29 13:24
Tuckswood, adj Forester Close 10:31 13:25
Tuckswood Robin Hood Road (opp 68) 10:32 13:26
Tuckswood, adj Bessemer Road 10:35 13:29
Tuckswood, opp Fountains Road 10:35 13:29
South Tuckswood, adj Marsh Harrier Inn 10:36 13:30
South Tuckswood Ipswich Road junction (SW-bound) 10:37 13:31
Keswick Hall Road (adj) 10:41 13:35

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Our Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Our Bus