Bus Times

132 - Sprowston - Norwich - Keswick Hall

A bus service operated by Our Bus

Keswick Hall - Norwich - Sprowston

Keswick Hall Road (adj) 10:45 14:00
S Tuckswood, opp Marsh Harrier Inn 10:48 14:03
Tuckswood, adj Fountains Road 10:50 14:05
Tuckswood, opp Barn Close 10:50 14:05
Tuckswood, opp Bessemer Road 10:51 14:06
Tuckswood, adj Robin Hood Road 10:52 14:07
Tuckswood, opp Scarlet Road 10:52 14:07
Tuckswood Robin Hood Road (opp 68) 10:54 14:09
Tuckswood, adj Forester Close 10:55 14:10
Norwich, opp Maid Marian Road 10:55 14:10
Tuckswood, opp Maid Marian 10:57 14:12
Norwich, opp Harford Manor School 10:57 14:12
Norwich City College, opp Campus 10:58 14:13
Norwich, opp Ipswich Grove 10:59 14:14
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 11:00 14:15
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BA) 11:01 14:16
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CB) 11:03 14:19
Norwich, adj Towers 11:07 14:23
Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 11:11 14:26
Norwich, adj Lower Clarence Road 14:27
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Hill House Road 14:28
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Primrose Road 14:29
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Waterworks 14:29
Norwich, adj Vincent Road 14:29
Norwich, adj Lion Wood Road 14:29
Norwich, opp Community Centre 14:30s
Norwich, adj Harvey Lane 14:30s
Norwich, opp Gordon Avenue 14:30s
Norwich, adj Heartsease Inn 14:30s
Norwich, adj The Heartsease 14:31s
Norwich, opp Lloyd Road 14:31
Norwich, opp Riseway Close 14:32
Norwich, opp Borrowdale Drive Shops 14:33
Norwich, adj Firwood Close 14:33
Norwich, adj Royal Norfolk Cottages 14:36
Norwich, opp Corbet Avenue 14:37
Sprowston, opp Thornham Road 14:37
Sprowston, adj Russell Avenue 14:38
Sprowston, opp Leveson Road 14:38
Sprowston, opp The Beehive 14:39
Sprowston, adj Blenheim Road 14:40
Sprowston, adj Gage Road 14:42
Heartsease, adj BP Garage 14:45
Heartsease, opp Hammond Way 14:46

Sprowston - Norwich - Keswick Hall

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Similar services

More information

Our Bus