bustimes.org

134 - North Finchley - Friern Barnet - Muswell Hill - Highgate - Archway - Kentish Town - Camden Town - Warren Street

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Warren Street - Camden Town - Kentish Town - Archway - Highgate - Muswell Hill - Friern Barnet - North Finchley

Warren Street University College Hospital Euston Road (Stop Y) 00:05 00:15 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 then every 30 minutes until 06:00 06:10 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 then every 10 minutes until 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 then every 10 minutes until 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 then every 10 minutes until 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 then every 9 minutes until 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:05 then every 10 minutes until 23:05 23:15 23:25 then every 10 minutes until 23:55
Warren Street Station (Stop X) 00:07 00:17 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 06:02 06:12 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:07 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:57
Warren Street Hampstead Road / Drummond Street (Stop T) 00:08 00:18 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 06:03 06:13 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:08 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:58
Euston Robert Street (Stop J) 00:09 00:19 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 06:04 06:14 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:09 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:59
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop B) 00:10 00:20 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 06:05 06:15 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:10 23:10 23:20 23:30 00:00
Mornington Crescent (Stop A) 00:11 00:21 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 06:06 06:16 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:11 23:11 23:21 23:31 00:01
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop E) 00:11 00:21 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 06:07 06:16 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:12 23:12 23:22 23:31 00:01
Camden Town Station (Stop Y) 00:12 00:22 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 06:08 06:17 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:35 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:13 23:13 23:23 23:32 00:02
Camden Town Kentish Town Road (Stop L) 00:13 00:23 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 06:09 06:18 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:15 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:36 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:14 23:14 23:24 23:33 00:03
Camden Town Hawley Road (Stop A) 00:14 00:24 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 06:10 06:19 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:15 23:15 23:25 23:34 00:04
Kentish Town Prince Of Wales Road (Stop KM) 00:16 00:26 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 06:11 06:21 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:39 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:17 23:17 23:27 23:36 00:06
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KE) 00:17 00:27 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 06:12 06:22 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:19 23:19 23:29 23:37 00:07
Kentish Town (Stop KF) 00:19 00:29 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 06:13 06:24 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:22 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:21 23:21 23:31 23:39 00:09
Kentish Town Fortess Walk (Stop TP) 00:19 00:29 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 06:13 06:24 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:21 23:21 23:31 23:39 00:09
Kentish Town Lady Somerset Road Tufnell Park (Stop TR) 00:20 00:30 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:44 06:14 06:25 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:35 20:44 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:22 23:22 23:32 23:40 00:10
Tufnell Park (Stop TS) 00:21 00:31 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:44 06:14 06:26 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:36 20:45 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:23 23:23 23:33 23:41 00:11
Tufnell Park Fulbrook Road (Stop TT) 00:21 00:31 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:45 06:15 06:26 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:46 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:24 23:24 23:33 23:41 00:11
Tufnell Park Monnery Road (Stop TU) 00:22 00:32 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:45 06:15 06:27 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:12 12:23 12:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:38 20:47 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:25 23:25 23:34 23:42 00:12
Upper Holloway Pemberton Gardens Holloway (Stop T) 00:23 00:33 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:46 06:16 06:28 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:39 20:48 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:26 23:26 23:35 23:43 00:13
Archway Station (Stop U) 00:25 00:35 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:47 06:17 06:30 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:50 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:28 23:28 23:37 23:45 00:15
Archway Waterlow Road (Stop X) 00:26 00:36 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:48 06:18 06:31 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:16 12:27 12:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:51 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:29 23:29 23:38 23:46 00:16
Archway Langdon Park Road (Stop HX) 00:27 00:37 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:49 06:19 06:32 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:41 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 20:17 20:26 20:34 20:43 20:52 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:30 23:30 23:39 23:47 00:17
Highgate Northwood Road (Stop F) 00:28 00:38 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:50 06:20 06:33 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 20:18 20:27 20:35 20:44 20:53 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:31 23:31 23:40 23:48 00:18
Highgate Station (Stop G) 00:29 00:39 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:51 06:21 06:35 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:45 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 20:20 20:29 20:37 20:46 20:55 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:33 23:33 23:41 23:49 00:19
Wood Lane Highgate Station (Stop E) 00:30 00:40 00:55 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:51 06:21 06:36 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:46 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 20:21 20:30 20:38 20:47 20:56 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:34 23:34 23:42 23:50 00:20
Highgate Wood (Stop D) 00:31 00:41 00:56 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:52 06:22 06:37 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:45 09:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:47 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 20:22 20:31 20:39 20:48 20:57 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:35 23:35 23:43 23:51 00:21
Fortis Green Onslow Gardens (Stop C) 00:32 00:42 00:57 01:27 01:56 02:26 02:53 06:23 06:38 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:37 12:49 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 20:23 20:32 20:40 20:49 20:58 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:36 23:36 23:44 23:52 00:22
Fortis Green Cranley Gardens (N10) (->N) 00:33 00:43 00:58 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:54 06:24 06:39 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:47 10:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:38 12:50 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 20:24 20:33 20:41 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:37 23:37 23:45 23:53 00:23
Muswell Hill Fortis Green Road (Stop M) 00:34 00:44 00:59 01:29 01:58 02:28 02:55 06:25 06:40 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:48 10:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:39 12:51 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 20:25 20:34 20:42 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:38 23:38 23:46 23:54 00:24
Muswell Hill (Stop F) 00:35 00:45 01:00 01:30 01:59 02:29 02:56 06:26 06:41 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:53 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:41 20:26 20:35 20:43 20:52 21:01 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:39 23:39 23:47 23:55 00:25
Muswell Hill Queens Avenue (N10) (Stop A) 00:35 00:45 01:00 01:30 01:59 02:29 02:56 06:26 06:41 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:42 20:27 20:35 20:43 20:52 21:01 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:39 23:39 23:47 23:55 00:25
Muswell Hill Meadow Drive (Stop CA) 00:36 00:46 01:01 01:31 02:00 02:30 02:57 06:27 06:42 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 20:28 20:36 20:44 20:53 21:02 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:40 23:40 23:48 23:56 00:26
Muswell Hill Alexandra Park Road (Stop CB) 00:37 00:47 01:02 01:32 02:01 02:31 02:57 06:27 06:43 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:44 12:56 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:44 20:29 20:37 20:45 20:54 21:03 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:41 23:41 23:49 23:57 00:27
Muswell Hill Wilton Road Colney Hatch Lane (Stop CC) 00:38 00:48 01:02 01:32 02:01 02:31 02:58 06:28 06:44 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:58 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:45 20:30 20:38 20:46 20:55 21:04 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:42 23:42 23:50 23:58 00:28
Colney Hatch Pembroke Road St Peters Church (Stop CD) 00:39 00:49 01:03 01:33 02:02 02:32 02:58 06:28 06:45 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:47 12:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:46 20:31 20:39 20:47 20:56 21:05 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:43 23:43 23:51 23:59 00:29
Colney Hatch Hampden Road (Stop CE) 00:40 00:50 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:33 02:59 06:29 06:46 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:48 13:00 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 20:32 20:40 20:48 20:57 21:06 21:15 21:25 21:35 21:44 23:44 23:52 00:00 00:30
Colney Hatch North Circular Road (Stop CH) 00:41 00:51 01:05 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:00 06:30 06:47 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:11 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 13:02 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 20:33 20:41 20:49 20:58 21:07 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:45 23:45 23:53 00:01 00:31
Colney Hatch Firs Avenue (Stop CJ) 00:41 00:51 01:05 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:00 06:30 06:47 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:11 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 13:02 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 20:33 20:41 20:49 20:58 21:07 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:45 23:45 23:53 00:01 00:31
Colney Hatch Hillside Avenue (Stop FJ) 00:42 00:52 01:06 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:01 06:31 06:48 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:12 11:22 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:51 13:03 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:49 20:34 20:42 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:46 23:46 23:54 00:02 00:32
Friern Barnet Road (Stop FK) 00:42 00:52 01:06 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:01 06:31 06:48 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 11:23 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:41 12:52 13:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:49 20:34 20:42 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:46 23:46 23:54 00:02 00:32
Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FL) 00:43 00:53 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:02 06:32 06:49 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 11:24 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:53 13:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:50 20:35 20:43 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:18 21:28 21:38 21:47 23:47 23:55 00:03 00:33
Friern Barnet Summers Lane (Stop FP) 00:43 00:53 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:02 06:32 06:49 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:54 13:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:50 20:35 20:43 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:18 21:28 21:38 21:47 23:47 23:55 00:03 00:33
Friern Barnet Crescent Way (N12) (Stop FQ) 00:44 00:54 01:08 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:03 06:33 06:50 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:36 20:44 20:52 21:01 21:10 21:19 21:29 21:39 21:48 23:48 23:56 00:04 00:34
Friern Barnet Woodhouse College (Stop FR) 00:45 00:55 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:04 06:34 06:51 09:21 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:16 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:08 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:37 20:45 20:53 21:02 21:11 21:20 21:30 21:40 21:49 23:49 23:57 00:05 00:35
N Finchley Churchfield Avenue (Stop G) 00:46 00:56 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:04 06:34 06:52 09:22 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:17 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:36 12:46 12:57 13:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:38 20:46 20:54 21:03 21:12 21:21 21:31 21:41 21:50 23:50 23:58 00:06 00:36
N Finchley North Finchley High Road (Stop H) 00:47 00:57 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:05 06:35 06:53 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:18 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:14 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:58 13:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:39 20:47 20:55 21:04 21:13 21:22 21:32 21:42 21:51 23:51 23:59 00:07 00:37
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop Z2) 00:48 00:58 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:06 06:36 06:54 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:19 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:16 12:28 12:39 12:49 13:00 13:12 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:40 20:48 20:56 21:05 21:14 21:23 21:33 21:43 21:52 23:52 00:00 00:08 00:38

North Finchley - Friern Barnet - Muswell Hill - Highgate - Archway - Kentish Town - Camden Town - Warren Street

N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop E) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 then every 30 minutes until 05:10 05:25 then every 15 minutes until 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:06 then every 15 minutes until 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 then every 10 minutes until 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:00 12:09 12:18 then every 10 minutes until 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 then every 10 minutes until 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 then every 10 minutes until 23:25 23:40
N Finchley North Finchley High Road (Stop J) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 05:10 05:25 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:01 12:10 12:19 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 23:25 23:40
N Finchley Grove Road (N12) (Stop F) 00:11 00:41 01:11 01:41 05:11 05:26 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:21 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:02 12:11 12:20 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 23:26 23:41
Friern Barnet Woodhouse College (Stop FU) 00:11 00:41 01:11 01:41 05:11 05:26 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:03 12:12 12:21 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:36 23:26 23:41
Friern Barnet Lewes Road (Stop FV) 00:12 00:42 01:12 01:42 05:12 05:27 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:13 12:22 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:37 23:27 23:42
Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FW) 00:13 00:43 01:13 01:43 05:13 05:28 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:14 12:24 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:38 23:28 23:43
Friern Barnet Road (Stop FD) 00:14 00:44 01:14 01:43 05:13 05:28 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:14 12:24 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:38 23:28 23:44
Colney Hatch Hillside Avenue (Stop FE) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:44 05:14 05:29 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:15 12:25 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:39 23:29 23:45
Colney Hatch North Circular Road (Stop CK) 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:45 05:15 05:30 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:13 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:16 12:26 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:40 23:30 23:46
Colney Hatch Cromwell Road (N10) (Stop CL) 00:17 00:46 01:16 01:45 05:15 05:30 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:22 11:31 11:40 11:49 11:58 12:08 12:17 12:27 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:41 23:31 23:47
Colney Hatch Pembroke Road St Peters Church (Stop CM) 00:18 00:47 01:17 01:46 05:16 05:31 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:15 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:18 12:28 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:42 23:32 23:48
Muswell Hill Wilton Road (Stop CN) 00:19 00:48 01:18 01:47 05:17 05:32 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:43 23:33 23:49
Muswell Hill Alexandra Park Road (Stop CQ) 00:20 00:49 01:19 01:48 05:18 05:33 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:16 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:17 11:25 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:44 23:34 23:50
Muswell Hill (Stop B) 00:21 00:50 01:20 01:49 05:19 05:34 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:17 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:18 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:45 23:35 23:51
Muswell Hill Queens Avenue (N10) (Stop E) 00:22 00:51 01:21 01:50 05:20 05:35 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:18 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:19 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:46 23:36 23:52
Muswell Hill Fortis Green Road (Stop N) 00:22 00:51 01:21 01:50 05:20 05:35 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:18 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:20 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:47 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:46 23:36 23:52
Fortis Green Woodside Avenue (Stop) 00:23 00:52 01:22 01:51 05:21 05:36 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:19 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:47 23:37 23:53
Fortis Green Cranley Gardens (N10) (->S) 00:23 00:52 01:22 01:51 05:21 05:37 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:20 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 10:55 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:48 23:38 23:53
Fortis Green Onslow Gardens (N10) (Stop B) 00:24 00:53 01:23 01:52 05:22 05:38 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:21 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:31 11:40 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:49 23:39 23:54
Highgate Wood (Stop W) 00:24 00:53 01:23 01:52 05:22 05:39 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:22 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 10:57 11:06 11:15 11:24 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:50 23:40 23:54
Wood Lane Highgate Station (Stop V) 00:25 00:54 01:24 01:53 05:23 05:40 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:23 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:25 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:51 23:41 23:55
Highgate (Stop T) 00:26 00:55 01:25 01:54 05:24 05:41 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:24 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 10:59 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:52 23:42 23:56
Highgate Southwood Avenue (Stop U) 00:26 00:55 01:25 01:54 05:24 05:42 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:25 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 11:00 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:53 23:43 23:56
Highgate Northwood Road (->S) 00:27 00:56 01:26 01:55 05:25 05:43 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:26 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 11:02 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:54 23:44 23:57
Archway Langdon Park Road (Stop HW) 00:28 00:57 01:27 01:56 05:26 05:44 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:27 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:55 23:45 23:58
Archway Waterlow Road (Stop Q) 00:29 00:58 01:28 01:57 05:27 05:45 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:28 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:56 23:46 23:59
Archway Station (Stop W) 00:30 00:59 01:29 01:58 05:28 05:46 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 11:07 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:57 23:47 00:00
Upper Holloway Pemberton Gardens Holloway (Stop S) 00:31 01:00 01:30 01:59 05:29 05:47 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:49 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:58 23:48 00:01
Tufnell Park Monnery Road (Stop TM) 00:31 01:00 01:30 01:59 05:29 05:47 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:50 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:30 20:39 20:49 20:58 23:48 00:01
Tufnell Park (Stop TN) 00:32 01:01 01:31 02:00 05:30 05:48 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:51 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:31 20:40 20:50 20:59 23:49 00:02
Kentish Town Lady Somerset Road Tufnell Park (Stop TQ) 00:33 01:02 01:32 02:01 05:31 05:49 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:52 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:40 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:32 20:41 20:51 21:00 23:50 00:03
Kentish Town Fortess Walk (Stop KA) 00:34 01:03 01:33 02:02 05:32 05:50 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:53 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:33 20:42 20:52 21:01 23:51 00:04
Kentish Town (Stop KB) 00:35 01:04 01:34 02:03 05:33 05:51 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:34 20:43 20:53 21:02 23:52 00:05
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KC) 00:35 01:04 01:34 02:03 05:33 05:52 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:44 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:35 20:44 20:54 21:03 23:53 00:06
Kentish Town Rd Prince of Wales Rd (Stop KD) 00:36 01:05 01:35 02:04 05:34 05:53 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:36 20:45 20:55 21:04 23:54 00:07
Camden Town Royal College Street (Stop KL) 00:37 01:06 01:36 02:05 05:35 05:54 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 11:18 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:37 20:46 20:56 21:05 23:55 00:08
Camden Town Camden Gardens (Stop D) 00:38 01:07 01:37 02:06 05:36 05:55 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 11:19 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:38 20:47 20:57 21:06 23:56 00:09
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 00:39 01:08 01:38 02:07 05:37 05:56 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 11:21 11:30 11:40 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:39 20:48 20:58 21:07 23:57 00:10
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop V) 00:40 01:09 01:39 02:08 05:38 05:57 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:40 20:49 20:59 21:08 23:58 00:11
Mornington Crescent (Stop C) 00:42 01:11 01:41 02:10 05:40 05:59 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:42 20:51 21:01 21:10 00:00 00:13
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop W) 00:43 01:12 01:42 02:11 05:41 06:00 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:43 20:52 21:02 21:11 00:01 00:14
Euston Robert Street (Stop K) 00:44 01:13 01:43 02:12 05:42 06:01 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:44 20:53 21:03 21:12 00:02 00:15
Warren Street Stn Euston Rd (Stop U) 00:45 01:14 01:44 02:13 05:43 06:02 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:45 20:54 21:04 21:13 00:03 00:16
Warren Street University College Hospital Euston Road (Stop Y) 00:46 01:15 01:45 02:14 05:44 06:03 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:46 20:55 21:05 21:14 00:04 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel