bustimes.org

137 - Langley Mill - Holbrook - St Elizabeths School Belper

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Map

Langley Mill - Holbrook - St Elizabeths School Belper

Langley, adj Kew Crescent 07:42
Langley, opp Clara Mount Road 07:43
Marlpool, opp Breach Road 07:44
Marlpool, adj Cemetery 07:45
Heanor, adj Library 07:46
Heanor, adj The Crown PH 07:48
Heanor Market Place (Stop 2) 07:50
Heanor, opp Retail Park 07:50
Heanor, opp Midland Road 07:51
Heanor, adj Watkinson Street 07:51
Heanor, adj Milward Road 07:52
Loscoe Grange (adj) 07:52
Loscoe, adj Flamstead Avenue 07:53
Loscoe, opp The Nook 07:54
Loscoe, adj Scarsdale House Farm 07:55
Loscoe, opp Grammer Street 07:55
Denby Common Heanor Road (SW-bound) 07:57
Denby Common, opp The Bulls Head 07:58
Denby Common High Bank (SW-bound) 07:59
Denby, adj Church 08:00
Denby Lodge (opp) 08:01
Kilburn, opp Bottlebrook 08:02
Kilburn, opp Cumbersome Corner 08:03
Kilburn, adj Rowan Drive 08:03
Kilburn, opp The Chase 08:04
Kilburn, opp Windmill Avenue 08:04
Kilburn, opp Vincent Close 08:05
Kilburn, opp Alfred Road 08:06
Kilburn, opp School 08:06
Kilburn, adj Bywell Lane 08:07
Kilburn, opp Brickyard Lane 08:08
Kilburn Rawson Green (NW-bound) 08:09
Kilburn, adj Killis Lane 08:10
Holbrook Moor Hill Top (S-bound) 08:10
Holbrook Moor, opp Kinder Crescent 08:11
Holbrook Moor Moorside Lane (S-bound) 08:11
Holbrook Moor, adj Post Office 08:12
Holbrook Moor Chapel Street (W-bound) 08:12
Bargate, o/s 65 Belper Road 08:13
Bargate, opp Blackbird Row 08:13
Bargate, opp The White Hart 08:14
Bargate Highwood Bank (N-bound) 08:15
Bargate Pinchoms Hill (N-bound) 08:16
Openwoodgate, adj Sandbed Lane Recreation Ground 08:17
Openwoodgate, adj Hop Inn 08:18
Openwoodgate, opp St Marks Church 08:18
Openwoodgate, opp Hillcrest 08:19
Whitemoor House (adj) 08:19
Whitemoor, adj Ashop Road 08:20
Whitemoor, adj Overlane Nurseries 08:20
Whitemoor, adj Morrell Wood Drive 08:21
Whitemoor, opp Medical Centre 08:21
Whitemoor, adj Hunter Road 08:22
Whitemoor Gregorys Way End (N-bound) 08:22
Whitemoor, opp Nailers Way 08:23
Whitemoor, adj Loom Close 08:23
Whitemoor, adj Applewood Close 08:24
Far Laund, adj Astlow Drive 08:24
Far Laund, opp Edensor Drive 08:24
Far Laund, opp Lawn Farm 08:25
Far Laund, adj Laund Avenue 08:26
Far Laund, adj Laund Nook 08:27
Far Laund Laund Hill (SW-bound) 08:28
Belper, opp Thorn Tree Inn 08:29
Belper, opp Osmaston Grange 08:29
Belper, opp Church Lane 08:30
Belper Market Place (SW-bound) 08:31
Belper New Road (SW-bound) 08:31
Belper King Street (Stop B) 08:32
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 08:33
Belper, adj Mill 08:34
Belper, adj St Elizabeths Primary School 08:35
Schooldays only

St Elizabeths School Belper - Holbrook - Langley Mill

Belper, adj St Elizabeths Primary School 15:40
Belper, opp Mill 15:40
Belper, adj The Lion Hotel 15:42
Belper, o/s Bus Garage 15:42
Belper, adj Church Lane 15:43
Belper, adj Osmaston Grange 15:44
Belper, adj Thorn Tree Inn 15:44
Far Laund Laund Hill (NE-bound) 15:45
Far Laund, opp Laund Nook 15:46
Far Laund, opp Laund Avenue 15:47
Far Laund, adj Lawn Farm 15:47
Far Laund, adj Edensor Drive 15:47
Far Laund, opp Astlow Drive 15:48
Whitemoor, opp Applewood Close 15:48
Whitemoor, opp Loom Close 15:49
Whitemoor, adj Nailers Way 15:49
Whitemoor Gregorys Way End (S-bound) 15:49
Whitemoor, opp Hunter Road 15:50
Whitemoor, adj Medical Centre 15:50
Whitemoor, opp Morrell Wood Drive 15:50
Whitemoor, opp Overlane Nurseries 15:51
Whitemoor, opp Ashop Road 15:51
Whitemoor House (opp) 15:51
Openwoodgate, adj Hillcrest 15:52
Openwoodgate, adj St Marks Church 15:52
Openwoodgate, opp Hop Inn 15:53
Openwoodgate, opp Sandbed Lane Recreation Ground 15:53
Bargate Pinchoms Hill (S-bound) 15:54
Bargate Highwood Bank (S-bound) 15:55
Bargate, adj The White Hart 15:56
Bargate, adj Blackbird Row 15:56
Bargate, opp 65 Belper Road 15:56
Holbrook Moor, adj Chapel Street 15:56
Holbrook Moor, opp Post Office 15:57
Holbrook Moor Moorside Lane (N-bound) 15:57
Holbrook Moor, adj Kinder Crescent 15:57
Holbrook Moor Hill Top (NE-bound) 15:58
Kilburn, opp Killis Lane 15:59
Kilburn Rawson Green (SE-bound) 15:59
Kilburn, adj Brickyard Lane 15:59
Kilburn, opp Bywell Lane 16:00
Kilburn, adj School 16:00
Kilburn, adj Alfred Road 16:01
Kilburn, adj Vincent Close 16:02
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Notts and Derby