bustimes.org

13A - Willenhall - Whitmore Park

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Monday to Friday

Whitmore Park - Willenhall

Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 08:50
Holbrooks, opp Meadow Rd 07:11 08:51
Holbrooks, opp Rookery Lane 07:12 08:52
Holbrooks, before Penny Park Lane 07:13 08:53
Holbrooks, opp Parkgate Rd 07:14 08:54
Holbrooks, opp Malmesbury Rd 07:14 08:54
Whitmore Park, adj Charlewood Rd 07:16 08:56
Whitmore Park, opp Rylston Avenue 07:16 08:56
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 07:17 08:57
Whitmore Park, opp Bruce Rd 07:18 08:58
Whitmore Park, adj St Francis Church 07:19 08:59
Whitmore Park, after Catesby Rd 07:20 09:00
Whitmore Park, before Cheveral Avenue 07:21 09:01
Radford, adj Capmartin Rd 07:21 09:01
Radford, after Villa Rd 07:23 09:03
Radford, adj Lanchester Rd 07:24 09:04
Bishopgate Green, opp Cheveral Ave 07:25 09:05
Bishopgate Green, opp Ellys Rd 07:27 09:07
Bishopgate Green, adj Sandy Lane 07:28 09:08
Coventry, opp Nauls Mill House 07:29 09:09
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 07:31 09:11
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 07:33 09:13
07:36 09:16
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 07:38 09:18
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 07:39 09:19
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 07:40 09:20
Gosford Green (on) 07:42 09:22
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 07:43 09:23
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 07:45 09:25
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 07:46 09:26
Stoke, opp Uxbridge Avenue 07:47 09:27
Stoke, adj Bromleigh Drive 07:48 09:28
Stoke, adj Hipswell Highway 07:49 09:29
Stoke, adj Binley Rd Post Office 07:50 09:30
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 07:51 09:31
Binley Park Inn (adj) 07:51 09:31
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 07:53 09:33
Binley, before Herald Way 07:53 09:33
Binley, adj Progress Way 07:54 09:34
Binley, adj Hotchkiss Way 07:55 09:35
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 07:56 09:36
Binley, opp Craigends Avenue 07:58 09:38
Binley, adj Middle Ride 07:59 09:39
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 08:00 09:40
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 08:00 09:40
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 08:02 09:42
Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 08:03 09:43

Willenhall - Whitmore Park

Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 16:05 then every 20 minutes until 18:05
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 16:05 18:05
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 16:06 18:06
Binley, opp Middle Ride 16:06 18:06
Binley, adj Craigends Avenue 16:08 18:08
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 16:10 18:10
Binley, opp Hotchkiss Way 16:11 18:11
Binley, opp Progress Way 16:12 18:12
Binley, after Herald Way 16:13 18:13
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 16:14 18:14
Binley Park Inn (opp) 16:14 18:14
Stoke, adj Ebro Crescent 16:15 18:15
Stoke, adj Princethorpe Way 16:15 18:15
Stoke, opp Binley Rd Post Office 16:16 18:16
Stoke, opp Hipswell Highway 16:17 18:17
Stoke, opp Bromleigh Drive 16:18 18:18
Stoke, adj Uxbridge Avenue 16:18 18:18
Stoke, opp Raleigh Rd 16:19 18:19
Gosford Green, adj Bulls Head Lane 16:20 18:20
Gosford Green, before Kingsway 16:22 18:22
Gosford Green, adj Far Gosford Street 16:24 18:24
Gosford Green, after All Saints Square 16:24 18:24
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 16:26 18:26
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 16:27 18:27
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 16:28 18:28
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 16:31 18:31
16:34 18:34
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 16:35 18:35
Coventry, before Nauls Mill House 16:36 18:36
Bishopgate Green, opp Sandy Lane 16:38 18:38
Bishopgate Green, adj Ellys Rd 16:39 18:39
Bishopgate Green, opp Somerset Rd 16:39 18:39
Bishopgate Green, adj Cheveral Ave 16:41 18:41
Radford, opp Lanchester Rd 16:43 18:43
Radford, adj Villa Rd 16:44 18:44
Radford, opp Capmartin Rd 16:46 18:46
Whitmore Park, after Cheveral Avenue 16:47 18:47
Whitmore Park, adj Bruce Rd 16:48 18:48
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 16:49 18:49
Whitmore Park, adj Rylston Avenue 16:50 18:50
Whitmore Park, opp Charlewood Rd 16:51 18:51
Holbrooks, adj Malmesbury Rd 16:51 18:51
Holbrooks, adj Parkgate Rd 16:52 18:52
Holbrooks, after Penny Park Lane 16:52 18:52
Holbrooks, adj President Kennedy School 16:53 18:53
Holbrooks, adj Meadow Rd 16:54 18:54
Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 16:56 18:56

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 18 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry