bustimes.org

14 - Aldershot - North Town

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
08:55 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Aldershot Arthur Street (Stop B) 08:55 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop Q) 08:57 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
N Town Redan Road (SE-bound) 08:58 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
N Town, opp Roberts Road 08:58 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
N Town St Augustines (E-bound) 08:59 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
N Town Belle Vue Road (N-bound) 09:00 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
N Town North Lane Shops (N-bound) 09:01 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
N Town Blacksmith Close (E-bound) 09:01 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
N Town Denmark Square (E-bound) 09:02 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
N Town Farm Road (SE-bound) 09:03 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
N Town Field Way (N-bound) 09:03 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
N Town Meadow Way (SW-bound) 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
N Town Brookfield Road (SW-bound) 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
N Town Denmark Square (W-bound) 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
N Town Blacksmith Close (W-bound) 09:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
N Town North Lane Shops (S-bound) 09:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
N Town St Augustines (W-bound) 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
N Town, adj Roberts Road 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Aldershot Rosedale (W-bound) 09:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop R) 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop T) 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 30 November 2021

Stagecoach South