bustimes.org

14 - Baffins - New Road - Arundel Street - Portsmouth

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Baffins - Portsmouth

Baffins Portsmouth College (W-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Baffins Stanley Avenue (W-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Baffins Highgrove Road (SW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Baffins Folkestone Road (W-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Copnor Bridge (W-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Copnor Carnarvon Road (W-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Kingston Langley Road (W-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Kingston New Road (W-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Kingston Hanway Road (S-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Fratton St Marys Church (SW-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Fratton Clifton Street (W-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Fratton Canberra House (W-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
City Centre Station Street (Stand J) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
City Centre City Shops South (Stop A) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36

Portsmouth - Baffins

City Centre City Shops South (Stop A) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
City Centre Station Street (Stand H) 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Fratton Canberra House (E-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Fratton Clifton Street (E-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Fratton Carnegie Library (N-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Kingston Hanway Road (N-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Kingston New Road (E-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Kingston Langley Road (E-bound) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Copnor Carnarvon Road (E-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Copnor Bridge (E-bound) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Baffins Folkestone Road (E-bound) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Baffins Stanley Avenue (E-bound) 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Baffins, opp Portsmouth College 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport