🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

14 - City Centre - Copnor Bridge - Portsmouth College

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Portsmouth College - Copnor Bridge - City Centre

Baffins Portsmouth College (W-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Baffins Stanley Avenue (W-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Baffins Highgrove Road (SW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Baffins Library (NW-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Baffins Folkestone Road (W-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Copnor Bridge (W-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Copnor Carnarvon Road (W-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Kingston Langley Road (W-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Kingston New Road (W-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Kingston Hanway Road (S-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Fratton St Marys Church (SW-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Fratton Clifton Street (W-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Fratton Canberra House (W-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
City Centre Station Street (Stand J) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
City Centre City Shops South (Stop A) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34

City Centre - Copnor Bridge - Portsmouth College

City Centre City Shops South (Stop A) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
City Centre Station Street (Stand H) 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Fratton Canberra House (E-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Fratton Clifton Street (E-bound) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Fratton Carnegie Library (N-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Kingston Hanway Road (N-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Kingston New Road (E-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Kingston Langley Road (E-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Copnor Carnarvon Road (E-bound) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Copnor Bridge (E-bound) 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Baffins Folkestone Road (E-bound) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Baffins Stanley Avenue (E-bound) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Baffins, opp Portsmouth College 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport