bustimes.org

14 - City Centre - Copnor Bridge - Portsmouth College

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

City Centre - Copnor Bridge - Portsmouth College

Portsmouth College - Copnor Bridge - City Centre

Baffins Portsmouth College (W-bound) 08:48 09:46 then hourly until 16:46 17:46
Baffins Stanley Avenue (W-bound) 08:48 09:47 16:47 17:47
Baffins Highgrove Road (SW-bound) 08:49 09:48 16:48 17:48
Baffins Library (NW-bound) 08:51 09:49 16:49 17:49
Baffins Folkestone Road (W-bound) 08:51 09:50 16:50 17:50
Copnor Bridge (W-bound) 08:53 09:52 16:52 17:52
Copnor Carnarvon Road (W-bound) 08:53 09:53 16:53
Kingston Langley Road (W-bound) 08:54 09:54 16:54
Kingston New Road (W-bound) 08:55 09:55 16:55
Kingston Hanway Road (S-bound) 08:56 09:55 16:55
Fratton St Marys Church (SW-bound) 08:58 09:58 16:58
Fratton Clifton Street (W-bound) 08:59 09:59 16:59
Fratton Canberra House (W-bound) 09:01 10:01 17:01
City Centre Station Street (Stand J) 09:02 10:03 17:03
City Centre City Shops South (Stop G) 09:03 10:04 17:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport