bustimes.org

14 - Coventry - Eastern Green

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry - Eastern Green

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand T) 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Coventry Well St (Stop BS7) 09:12 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 09:13 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 09:14 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Spon End, opp Vincent St 09:16 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Spon End, before The Arches 09:17 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Spon End, adj Craven St 09:18 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Chapel Fields, adj Mount St 09:18 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Chapel Fields, after The Maudsley 09:20 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Hearsall Common, opp Madeira Croft 09:21 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Hearsall Common, opp Maudslay Rd 09:22 18:02 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hearsall Common, opp Billing Rd 09:22 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Whoberley Glendower Avenue (adjacent) 09:23 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Whoberley, opp Overdale Rd 09:24 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Whoberley Court (adj) 09:24 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Whoberley, opp Harewood Road 09:25 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Whoberley, adj Broadlands Close 09:25 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Whoberley, adj Kings Gardens 09:26 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Whoberley, adj Beech Tree Avenue 09:27 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Whoberley, adj Larch Tree Avenue 09:28 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Allesley Park, adj Ettington Road 09:29 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Allesley Park, adj Wilmcote Green Shops 09:29 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Allesley Park, adj Ladbrook Rd 09:30 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Allesley Green, opp Caithness Close 09:31 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Allesley Green, after Shetland Close 09:31 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Allesley Green, adj Alspath Lane 09:32 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Eastern Green, adj Windermere Ave 09:33 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Eastern Green, adj Osbaston Close 09:33 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Eastern Green, adj Rose Cottage Flats 09:34 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Eastern Green, adj Despard Rd 09:35 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Eastern Green, opp Church Lane 09:36 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Eastern Green, before William Bree Rd 09:36 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Eastern Green, opp Thornton Close 09:37 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Eastern Green, before Goldthorn Close 09:38 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Eastern Green, opp Farcroft Ave 09:40 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Eastern Green, opp Astoria Drive 09:40 18:20 19:33 21:33
Eastern Green, opp Bannerbrook Park 09:40 18:20 19:33 21:33
Eastern Green, opp The Venue 09:41 18:21 19:34 21:34
Tanyard Farm, opp Avalon Court 09:42 18:22 19:35 21:35
Tanyard Farm, adj Ashfield Avenue 09:43 18:23 19:36 21:36
Tanyard Farm, opp The Auction House 09:44 18:24 19:37 21:37
Tile Hill South, after Rex Close 09:45 18:25 19:03 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58
Tile Hill South, after Tile Hill Rail Station 09:45 18:25 19:03 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58
Tile Hill South, opp Dalmeny Rd 09:46 18:26 19:03 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58
Tile Hill South, opp Marina Close 09:47 18:27 19:04 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59
Westwood Heath, adj Bradney Green 09:47 18:27 19:05 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00
Westwood Heath, adj Warren Green 09:48 18:28 19:05 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00
Westwood Heath, adj Marler Rd 09:48 18:28 19:05 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00
Westwood Business Park, adj Wolfe Rd 09:48 18:28 19:05 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00
Westwood Business Park, opp Ten Shilling Wood 09:49 18:29 19:06 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01
Westwood Business Park, after Mitchell Ave 09:49 18:29 19:06 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01
Westwood Business Park, opp Hunt Terrace 09:50 18:30 19:07 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02
Canley, before Sheriff Ave 09:50 18:30 19:07 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02
Canley, opp Northfolk Terrace 09:51 18:31 19:07 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02
Canley, adj Moat House Lane 09:51 18:31 19:07 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02
Cannon Park Centre (opp) 09:53 18:33 19:09 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04
Cannon Park Leeming Close (adjacent) 09:53 18:33 19:09 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04
Cannon Park, after Lynchgate Rd 09:54 18:34 19:10 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05
Cannon Park, opposite Westwood Campus 09:55 18:35 19:11 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06
University of Warwick, before Westwood Way 09:56 18:36 19:12 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07
University of Warwick Varsity Pitches (Stop GH1) 09:56 18:36 19:12 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07
University of Warwick Scarman Rd (GH3) 09:57 18:37 19:13 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08
University of Warwick University Interchange (Stop UW1) 09:58 18:38 19:14 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09

Eastern Green - Coventry

University of Warwick University Interchange (Stop UW1) 06:20 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:20 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22
University of Warwick Scarman Rd (GH4) 06:21 07:01 18:21 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23
University of Warwick Varsity Pitches (Stop GH2) 06:22 07:02 18:22 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Westwood Business Park, adj Westwood Academy 06:23 07:03 18:23 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25
Westwood Business Park, adj Ten Shilling Wood 06:24 07:04 18:24 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26
Westwood Business Park, opp Wolfe Rd 06:25 07:05 18:25 18:47 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Westwood Heath, opp Marler Rd 06:25 07:05 18:25 18:47 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Westwood Heath, opp Warren Green 06:26 07:06 18:26 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
Westwood Heath, opp Bradney Green 06:26 07:06 18:26 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
Tile Hill South, adj Marina Close 06:27 07:07 18:27 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
Tile Hill South, adj Dalmeny Rd 06:28 07:08 18:28 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
Tile Hill South, before Tile Hill Rail Station 06:29 07:09 18:29 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
Tile Hill South, adj Trevor Close 18:52 20:12 20:52 22:12 22:52 23:32
Tile Hill South, adj Rex Close 06:30 07:10 18:30 19:32 21:32
Tanyard Farm, adj The Auction House 06:31 07:11 18:31 19:32 21:32
Tanyard Farm, opp Ashfield Avenue 06:32 07:12 18:32 19:32 21:32
Tile Hill North, adj Ensign Close 06:32 07:12 18:32 19:33 21:33
Tanyard Farm, adj Avalon Court 06:34 07:14 18:34 19:34 21:34
Eastern Green, adj The Venue 06:35 07:15 18:35 19:34 21:34
Eastern Green, adj Bannerbrook Park 06:36 07:16 18:36 19:35 21:35
Eastern Green, after Astoria Drive 06:37 07:17 18:37 19:35 21:35
Eastern Green, after Goldthorn Close 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Eastern Green, adj Thornton Close 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Eastern Green, after William Bree Rd 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Eastern Green, adj Church Lane 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Eastern Green, opp Despard Rd 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Eastern Green, opp Rose Cottage Flats 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Eastern Green, opp Osbaston Close 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Eastern Green, opp Windermere Ave 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Allesley Green, opposite Alspath Lane 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Allesley Green, adj Caithness Close 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Allesley Park, opp Ladbrook Rd 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Allesley Park, opp Wilmcote Green Shops 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Allesley Park, opp Job's Lane 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Whoberley, opp Larch Tree Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Whoberley, opp Beech Tree Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Whoberley, opp Kings Gardens 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Whoberley, adj Harewood Road 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Whoberley Court (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Whoberley, adj Overdale Rd 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Whoberley, after Glendower Avenue 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Hearsall Common, adj Billing Rd 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hearsall Common, adj Maudslay Rd 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hearsall Common, adj Madeira Croft 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Chapel Fields, before The Maudsley 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Chapel Fields, opposite Mount St 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Spon End, opp Craven St 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Spon End, after The Arches 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Spon End, adj Vincent St 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR2) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand T) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express Coventry