Coventry Well St (Stop BS3)

On CORPORATION ST

Buses point north-east ↗

5 Pool Meadow Bus Station
2150 - BX12 DJF
10:24
X1 Pool Meadow Bus Station 10:26
87 Pool Meadow Bus Station
37109 - YY14 WEX
10:26
X1 Pool Meadow Bus Station
E083 - LG72 EBP
10:26
18 Pool Meadow Bus Station
E134 - LG72 DXE
10:27
9 University Hospital
E028 - LD20 PUH
10:28
17A University Hospital
E093 - LG72 ECJ
10:28
735 Pool Meadow Bus Station 10:28
6A Pool Meadow Bus Station
E079 - LG72 DVC
10:29
16 Transport Museum
E090 - LG72 ECD
10:33
7 Bell Green 10:34
5A Pool Meadow Bus Station 10:39

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map