bustimes.org

X1 - Birmingham City Centre - Yardley - Sheldon - Birmingham International Airport - Meriden - Park Hill - Allesley Village - Coventry City Centre

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham City Centre - Coventry City Centre

Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:35 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:05
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 04:36 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:32 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:06
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS6) 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 04:37 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:07
Deritend, after Adderley St 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 04:39 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:35 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:09
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 04:39 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:35 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:09
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 04:47 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:45 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 00:16
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 04:48 05:14 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:47 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:17
S Yardley, adj Swan Shopping Centre 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 04:50 05:16 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:49 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:19
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:51 05:17 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:50 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:20
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:51 05:17 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:50 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:20
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:51 05:17 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:50 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:20
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:52 05:18 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:51 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 00:21
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:53 05:19 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:52 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:22
Sheldon, opp The Wheatsheaf 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:53 05:19 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:52 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:22
Sheldon, adj Coalway Avenue 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:53 05:20 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:53 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:22
Sheldon, opp Wells Rd 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:54 05:20 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:53 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:23
Cranes Park, adj The Arden Oak 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:54 05:21 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:54 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:23
Elmdon, opp Goodway Rd 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:55 05:21 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:55 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:24
Elmdon, adj Cargo Terminal 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 04:56 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:56 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:25
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (E-bound) 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 04:57 05:24 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:58 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:26
Birmingham Airport, nr Airport Way 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:01 05:29 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:02 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:30
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand K) 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:03 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:05 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:32
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 03:34 04:34 05:05 05:33 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
National Exhibition Centre, adj Trinity Park 03:34 04:34 05:05 05:33 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bickenhill, adj Arden Hotel 03:35 04:35 05:06 05:34 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Stonebridge, adj Packington Hall 03:38 04:38 05:09 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meriden, adj Whitestitch Lane 03:41 04:41 05:12 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:39 22:39 23:39
Meriden, opp Hampton Grange 03:42 04:42 05:13 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:40 22:40 23:40
Meriden, before Hampton Lane 03:42 04:42 05:13 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:40 22:40 23:40
Meriden Green (after) 03:43 04:43 05:14 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:41 22:41 23:41
Meriden, adj Leys Lane 03:43 04:43 05:14 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:41 22:41 23:41
Meriden, opp Church Lane 03:44 04:44 05:15 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:42 22:42 23:42
Millisons Wood, adj Showell Lane 03:46 04:46 05:17 05:45 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:43 22:43 23:43
Millisons Wood, at A45 Bridge 03:47 04:47 05:18 05:46 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:44 22:44 23:44
Pickford Green, adj Brickhill Lane 03:49 04:49 05:20 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:47 22:47 23:47
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 03:53 04:53 05:24 05:52 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:50 22:50 23:50
Allesley, adj Neale Ave 03:55 04:55 05:26 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:53 22:53 23:53
Allesley Post Office (opp) 03:55 04:55 05:26 05:55 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:53 22:53 23:53
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 03:56 04:56 05:27 05:56 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:54 22:54 23:54
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 03:56 04:56 05:28 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:55 22:55 23:55
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 03:57 04:57 05:29 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:56 22:56 23:56
Coundon, opp Grayswood Avenue 03:58 04:58 05:29 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:27 08:01 08:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:56 22:56 23:56
Coundon, adj Southbank Rd 03:58 04:58 05:30 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:28 08:02 08:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:57 22:57 23:57
Chapel Fields, adj Redesdale Avenue 03:59 04:59 05:30 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:58 22:58 23:58
Chapel Fields, adj Moseley Avenue 03:59 04:59 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:29 08:03 08:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:58 22:58 23:58
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 04:00 05:00 05:32 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:04 08:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:59 22:59 23:59
Spon End, adj Meriden St 04:01 05:01 05:32 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:05 08:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:00 23:00 00:00
Spon End, before Ringway 04:01 05:01 05:33 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:06 08:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:00 23:00 00:00
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL5) 04:02 05:02 05:34 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:02 23:02 00:02
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 04:02 05:02 05:34 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:08 08:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:02 23:02 00:02
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 04:04 05:04 05:36 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:10 08:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:04 23:04 00:04

Coventry City Centre - Birmingham City Centre

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 04:17 05:22 06:02 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 04:18 05:23 06:03 06:31 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 04:19 05:24 06:04 06:32 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Spon End, after Ringway 04:20 05:25 06:05 06:33 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Spon End, opp Meriden St 04:20 05:25 06:06 06:34 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 04:21 05:26 06:07 06:35 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Chapel Fields, opp Moseley Avenue 04:22 05:27 06:08 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Chapel Fields, opp Redesdale Avenue 04:22 05:27 06:08 06:36 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Coundon, opp Southbank Rd 04:23 05:28 06:09 06:37 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 04:23 05:28 06:09 06:37 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 04:24 05:29 06:10 06:38 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 04:25 05:30 06:11 06:39 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 04:26 05:31 06:12 06:40 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Allesley Post Office (opp) 04:26 05:31 06:13 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Allesley, opp Neale Ave 04:27 05:32 06:14 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 04:30 05:35 06:17 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:41 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Allesley, adj Windmill Farm 04:31 05:36 06:18 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Pickford Green, opp Brickhill Lane 04:32 05:37 06:19 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Pickford Green, opp Oak Lane 04:33 05:38 06:20 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Pickford Green, adj James Dawson Drive 04:33 05:38 06:20 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:15 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Millisons Wood, adj Albert Rd 04:34 05:39 06:21 06:49 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Millisons Wood, opp Showell Lane 04:35 05:40 06:22 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Meriden, adj Church Lane 04:36 05:41 06:23 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:47 09:18 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Meriden, opp Leys Lane 04:37 05:42 06:24 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:19 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Meriden Green (before) 04:38 05:43 06:25 06:53 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:49 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Meriden, adj Hampton Grange 04:38 05:43 06:25 06:53 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:49 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Meriden, after Maxstoke Lane 04:39 05:44 06:26 06:54 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:50 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Meriden, adj Somers Rd 04:39 05:44 06:26 06:54 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:50 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Stonebridge, opp Packington Hall 04:40 05:45 06:27 06:55 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Birmingham Airport, before Viking Rd 04:46 05:51 06:33 07:01 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand J) 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:48 05:53 06:35 07:03 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:33 00:51
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SA) 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:50 05:55 06:37 07:05 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:34 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:00 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:35 00:53
National Exhibition Centre, adj Trinity Park 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:50 05:55 06:37 07:05 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:34 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:00 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:35 00:53
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (W-bound) 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:55 06:00 06:43 07:11 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:06 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:40 00:58
Elmdon, opp Cargo Terminal 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:56 06:01 06:45 07:13 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:01 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:08 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:41 00:59
Elmdon, adj Goodway Rd 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:57 06:02 06:46 07:14 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:09 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:41 00:59
Cranes Park, adj Glencroft Rd 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:58 06:03 06:47 07:15 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:10 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:42 01:00
Sheldon, adj Wells Rd 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:59 06:04 06:47 07:15 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:10 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:43 01:01
Sheldon, opp Coalway Avenue 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:59 06:04 06:48 07:16 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:11 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:43 01:01
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:00 06:05 06:49 07:17 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:12 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:44 01:02
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:00 06:05 06:49 07:17 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:12 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:44 01:02
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:01 06:06 06:50 07:18 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:13 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:44 01:02
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 01:46 02:46 03:46 05:02 06:07 06:51 07:19 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:14 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:45 01:03
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 01:46 02:46 03:46 05:02 06:07 06:51 07:20 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:14 19:39 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:45 01:03
Yardley, nr Steyning Rd 01:47 02:47 03:47 05:03 06:08 06:52 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:15 19:40 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:46 01:04
S Yardley, opp Swan Shopping Centre 01:48 02:48 03:48 05:04 06:09 06:54 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:17 19:42 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:47 01:05
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Broadyates Road 01:49 02:49 03:49 05:05 06:10 06:55 07:24 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:12 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:18 19:43 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:48 01:06
Swan Centre Yardley, opp Kathleen Rd 01:49 02:49 03:49 05:05 06:10 06:55 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:48 01:06
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 01:51 02:51 03:51 05:07 06:12 06:57 07:26 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:20 19:45 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:50 01:08
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 01:58 02:58 03:58 05:15 06:20 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:25 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20 00:57 01:15
Deritend, opp Adderley St 01:59 02:59 03:59 05:16 06:21 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:27 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21 00:58 01:16
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:17 06:22 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:29 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:59 01:17
Birmingham Bullring (PA4) 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:19 06:24 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:30 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24 01:01 01:19
Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:20 06:25 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:32 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 01:02 01:20

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands