bustimes.org

X1 - Birmingham - Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Coventry via Yardley, Sheldon, Birmingham International Airport, NEC, Meriden

Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS17) 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:35 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:05
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:35 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:05
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS6) 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 04:36 05:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:06
Deritend, after Adderley St 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 04:37 05:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 00:07
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 04:38 05:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:08
Small Heath, after Poets Corner 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11 04:41 05:06 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 00:11
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 04:45 05:10 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:15
Swan Centre Yardley Kathleen Rd (adjacent) 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 04:46 05:11 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 00:16
South Yardley Swan Shopping Centre (adjacent) 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 04:48 05:13 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:30 20:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 00:18
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 04:49 05:14 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 00:19
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 04:49 05:14 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 00:19
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 04:49 05:14 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 00:19
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:50 05:15 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:26 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:20
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:51 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:21
Sheldon, opp The Wheatsheaf 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:51 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:21
Sheldon, adj Coalway Avenue 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:51 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:43 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:21
Sheldon, opp Wells Rd 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:52 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:22
Cranes Park, adj The Arden Oak 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:52 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:22
Elmdon, opp Goodway Rd 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:53 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:23
Elmdon, adj Cargo Terminal 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:54 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:24
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (E bound) 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 04:55 05:20 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:57 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:25
Birmingham Airport Airport Way (near) 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29 04:59 05:24 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:29
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand K) 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31 05:01 05:26 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:38 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:04 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:31
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 03:33 04:33 05:03 05:28 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:40 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:33
National Exhibition Centre Trinity Park (adjacent) 03:33 04:33 05:03 05:28 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:32 09:03 09:21 09:40 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:14 22:44 23:43
Bickenhill Arden Hotel (adjacent) 03:34 04:34 05:04 05:29 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:18 07:39 08:01 08:18 08:33 09:04 09:22 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:07 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:15 22:45 23:44
Stonebridge Packington Hall (adjacent) 03:37 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:08 09:26 09:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:11 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:53 20:20 20:49 21:18 22:48 23:47
Meriden Whitestitch Lane (adjacent) 03:40 04:40 05:10 05:35 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:11 09:29 09:47 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:14 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:20 22:50 23:49
Meriden, opp Hampton Grange 03:41 04:41 05:11 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:12 09:30 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:15 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:50
Meriden, before Hampton Lane 03:41 04:41 05:11 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:12 09:30 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:15 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:50
Meriden Green (after) 03:42 04:42 05:12 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:13 09:31 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:16 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:22 22:52 23:51
Meriden, adj Leys Lane 03:42 04:42 05:12 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:13 09:31 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:16 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:22 22:52 23:51
Meriden, opp Church Lane 03:43 04:43 05:13 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:14 09:32 09:50 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:17 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:23 22:53 23:52
Millisons Wood, adj Showell Lane 03:44 04:44 05:14 05:39 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:15 09:33 09:51 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:18 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:31 20:00 20:27 20:55 21:24 22:54 23:53
Millisons Wood, at A45 Bridge 03:45 04:45 05:15 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:16 09:34 09:52 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:19 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:32 20:01 20:28 20:56 21:25 22:55 23:54
Pickford Green, adj Brickhill Lane 03:48 04:48 05:18 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:19 09:37 09:55 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:22 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:04 20:31 20:59 21:28 22:58 23:57
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 03:51 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:22 09:40 09:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:25 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:07 20:34 21:02 21:31 23:01 00:00
Allesley, adj Neale Ave 03:54 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:25 09:43 10:01 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:29 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:10 20:37 21:05 21:34 23:04 00:03
Allesley Post Office (opposite) 03:54 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:26 09:44 10:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:29 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:10 20:37 21:05 21:34 23:04 00:03
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:27 09:45 10:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:30 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:11 20:38 21:06 21:35 23:05 00:04
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 03:56 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:41 08:03 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:28 09:46 10:04 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:31 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:12 20:39 21:07 21:36 23:06 00:05
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:42 08:04 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:29 09:47 10:05 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:33 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:13 20:40 21:08 21:37 23:07 00:06
Coundon, opp Grayswood Avenue 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:28 08:45 08:59 09:30 09:48 10:06 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:34 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:14 20:41 21:09 21:38 23:08 00:07
Coundon, adj Southbank Rd 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:31 09:49 10:07 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:35 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:39 23:09 00:08
Chapel Fields, adj Redesdale Avenue 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:32 09:50 10:08 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:35 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:39 23:09 00:08
Chapel Fields, adj Moseley Avenue 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:46 08:08 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:33 09:51 10:09 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:36 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:16 20:43 21:11 21:40 23:10 00:09
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 04:00 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:34 09:52 10:10 15:30 15:51 16:13 16:37 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:41 23:11 00:10
Spon End, adj Meriden St 04:01 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:50 09:04 09:35 09:53 10:11 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:39 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:42 23:12 00:11
Spon End, before Ringway 04:01 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:35 09:53 10:11 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:39 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:42 23:12 00:11
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL5) 04:03 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:50 08:13 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:37 09:55 10:13 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:41 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:19 20:46 21:14 21:43 23:13 00:12
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 04:03 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:51 08:14 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:38 09:56 10:14 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:42 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:20 20:47 21:15 21:44 23:14 00:13
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:53 08:16 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:40 09:58 10:16 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:44 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:22 20:49 21:17 21:46 23:16 00:15

Coventry - Birmingham via Yardley, Sheldon, Birmingham International Airport, NEC, Meriden

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 04:19 05:17 05:53 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:20 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:06 20:36 20:58 21:24 then every 30 minutes until 22:54 23:35 00:20
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 04:20 05:18 05:54 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:08 20:38 20:59 21:25 22:55 23:36 00:21
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 04:21 05:19 05:55 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:09 20:39 21:00 21:26 22:56 23:37 00:22
Spon End, after Ringway 04:22 05:20 05:56 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:10 20:40 21:01 21:27 22:57 23:38 00:23
Spon End, opp Meriden St 04:23 05:21 05:57 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:10 20:40 21:02 21:28 22:58 23:39 00:24
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 04:23 05:21 05:58 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:11 20:41 21:03 21:29 22:59 23:39 00:24
Chapel Fields, opp Moseley Avenue 04:24 05:22 05:59 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:07 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:12 20:42 21:04 21:30 23:00 23:40 00:25
Chapel Fields, opp Redesdale Avenue 04:25 05:23 05:59 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:13 20:43 21:04 21:30 23:00 23:41 00:26
Coundon, opp Southbank Rd 04:25 05:23 06:00 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:05 21:31 23:01 23:41 00:26
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 04:26 05:24 06:00 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:14 20:44 21:05 21:31 23:01 23:42 00:27
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 04:27 05:25 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:15 20:45 21:06 21:32 23:02 23:43 00:28
Allesley Park Norton Grange (adjacent) 04:28 05:26 06:02 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:07 21:33 23:03 23:44 00:29
Allesley Park, opposite Butchers Lane 04:28 05:26 06:03 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:17 20:47 21:08 21:34 23:04 23:44 00:29
Allesley Post Office (opposite) 04:29 05:27 06:04 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:14 15:35 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:09 21:35 23:05 23:45 00:30
Allesley, opposite Neale Ave 04:30 05:28 06:05 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:15 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:10 21:36 23:06 23:46 00:31
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 04:33 05:31 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:19 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:13 21:39 23:09 23:49 00:34
Allesley, adj Windmill Farm 04:34 05:32 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:48 20:23 20:53 21:14 21:40 23:10 23:50 00:35
Pickford Green, opp Brickhill Lane 04:35 05:33 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:49 20:24 20:54 21:15 21:41 23:11 23:51 00:36
Pickford Green, opp Oak Lane 04:35 05:33 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:24 20:54 21:15 21:41 23:11 23:51 00:36
Pickford Green, adj James Dawson Drive 04:36 05:34 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:17 19:50 20:25 20:55 21:16 21:42 23:12 23:52 00:37
Millisons Wood, adj Albert Rd 04:36 05:34 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:25 20:55 21:16 21:42 23:12 23:52 00:37
Millisons Wood, opp Showell Lane 04:37 05:35 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:17 21:43 23:13 23:53 00:38
Meriden, adj Church Lane 04:38 05:36 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:25 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:27 20:57 21:18 21:44 23:14 23:54 00:39
Meriden, opp Leys Lane 04:39 05:37 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:28 20:58 21:19 21:45 23:15 23:55 00:40
Meriden Green (before) 04:40 05:38 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:05 15:27 15:48 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:29 20:59 21:20 21:46 23:16 23:56 00:41
Meriden, adj Hampton Grange 04:40 05:38 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:05 15:27 15:48 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:29 20:59 21:20 21:46 23:16 23:56 00:41
Meriden, after Maxstoke Lane 04:41 05:39 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:30 21:00 21:21 21:47 23:17 23:57 00:42
Meriden, adj Somers Rd 04:41 05:39 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:30 21:00 21:21 21:47 23:17 23:57 00:42
Stonebridge, opposite Packington Hall 04:42 05:40 06:18 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:30 15:51 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:15 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:56 20:31 21:01 21:22 21:48 23:18 23:58 00:43
Birmingham Airport, before Viking Rd 04:47 05:46 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:14 15:36 15:57 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:21 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:02 20:36 21:06 21:27 21:53 23:23 00:03 00:48
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand J) 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:49 05:19 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:44 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:23 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:04 20:38 21:08 21:29 21:55 23:25 00:05 00:50
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SA) 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:40 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:26 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:06 20:40 21:10 21:31 21:57 23:27 00:07 00:52
National Exhibition Centre Trinity Park (adjacent) 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:40 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:26 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:06 20:40 21:10 21:31 21:57 23:27 00:07 00:52
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (W-bound) 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:56 05:26 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:32 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:11 20:45 21:15 21:36 22:02 23:32 00:12 00:57
Elmdon, opp Cargo Terminal 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:57 05:27 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:53 07:12 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:48 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:34 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:46 21:16 21:37 22:03 23:33 00:13 00:58
Elmdon, adj Goodway Rd 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:58 05:28 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:54 07:13 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:35 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:47 21:17 21:38 22:04 23:34 00:14 00:59
Cranes Park, adj Glencroft Rd 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:55 07:14 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:36 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:48 21:18 21:39 22:05 23:35 00:15 01:00
Sheldon, adj Wells Rd 01:44 02:44 03:44 05:00 05:30 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:56 07:15 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:36 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:49 21:19 21:40 22:06 23:36 00:16 01:01
Sheldon, opp Coalway Avenue 01:44 02:44 03:44 05:00 05:30 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:52 15:12 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:26 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:37 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:49 21:19 21:40 22:06 23:36 00:16 01:01
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:17 18:38 18:54 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:50 21:20 21:41 22:07 23:37 00:17 01:02
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:53 15:14 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:50 21:20 21:41 22:07 23:37 00:17 01:02
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 01:46 02:46 03:46 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 14:54 15:14 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:39 18:55 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:51 21:21 21:42 22:08 23:38 00:18 01:03
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 01:47 02:47 03:47 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:55 15:16 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:52 21:22 21:43 22:09 23:39 00:19 01:04
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 01:47 02:47 03:47 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:22 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:41 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:52 21:22 21:43 22:09 23:39 00:19 01:04
Yardley Steyning Rd (near) 01:48 02:48 03:48 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:57 15:18 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:53 21:23 21:44 22:10 23:40 00:20 01:05
South Yardley, opposite Swan Shopping Centre 01:49 02:49 03:49 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:03 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 14:59 15:20 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:54 21:24 21:45 22:11 23:41 00:21 01:06
Swan Centre Yardley Broadyates Road (adjacent) 01:50 02:50 03:50 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 15:00 15:21 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:55 21:25 21:46 22:12 23:42 00:22 01:07
Swan Centre Yardley Kathleen Rd (near) 01:50 02:50 03:50 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 15:01 15:22 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:55 21:25 21:46 22:12 23:42 00:22 01:07
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 01:52 02:52 03:52 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 15:03 15:24 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:57 21:27 21:48 22:14 23:44 00:24 01:09
Small Heath, before Poets Corner 01:55 02:55 03:55 05:12 05:42 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 15:08 15:29 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:01 21:31 21:52 22:18 23:48 00:28 01:13
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 01:59 02:59 03:59 05:16 05:46 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 15:13 15:34 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 21:57 22:22 23:52 00:32 01:17
Deritend, by Adderley St 01:59 02:59 03:59 05:16 05:46 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 15:14 15:35 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:36 21:58 22:23 23:53 00:33 01:18
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 15:16 15:37 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 21:59 22:24 23:54 00:34 01:19
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 15:17 15:38 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:00 22:25 23:55 00:35 01:20
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS17) 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 15:19 15:40 15:58 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:02 22:27 23:57 00:37 01:22

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 1 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands