bustimes.org

Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4)

On UPPER WELL ST

Buses point south-east ↘︎

5 Coventry
2163 - BX13 JTV
07:18⚡️
8 Walsgrave
CV-6953
07:20⚡️
13 Coventry
4893 - BX13 JVJ
07:23⚡️
16 Coventry
4450 - BJ03 EUY
07:26⚡️
5A Coventry 07:32⚡️
7A Bell Green 07:33
13 Coventry
E060 - LG22 BCF
07:35
16 Coventry
4576 - BU04 BKD
07:38
8 Walsgrave
6954 - YX68 USD
07:38⚡️
82 Coventry
36759 - KX62 BVY
07:38⚡️
13 Coventry 07:47
7B Woodway Park 07:48⚡️
16 Coventry 07:49⚡️
13 Coventry 07:59⚡️
735 Bluecoat School
WR70_HHK
08:14⚡️

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations