bustimes.org

7 - Coventry City Centre - Brownshill Green

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Brownshill Green - Coventry City Centre

Brownshill Green, after Amazon Works 05:24 07:27 then every 30 minutes until 18:34 then hourly until
Brownshill Green, after Hawks Mill Lane 05:27 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Hawkes End, adj Freshfield Close 05:27 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Hawkes End, opp Carvell Close 05:28 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Hawkes End, opp Marystow Close 05:28 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Allesley, adj Butt Lane 05:29 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Allesley, adj Cameron Close 05:30 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Allesley, adj Neale Ave 05:31 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Allesley Post Office (opp) 05:31 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 05:32 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 05:32 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 05:33 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Coundon, adj Morfa Gardens 05:34 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Coundon, adj Kingsbury Rd 05:35 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Coundon, opp Donnington Avenue 05:35 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Coundon, opp Evenlode Crescent 05:36 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Coundon, opp Courtland Avenue 05:37 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Coundon, adj Ashwood Avenue 05:37 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Radford, opp Browett Rd 05:38 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Radford, nr Loudon Avenue 05:39 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Spon End, adj Tomson Avenue 05:40 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Spon End, adj Bablake School 05:41 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Spon End, adj Middleborough Rd 05:41 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Spon End, before Ringway 05:42 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 05:44 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 05:45 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand G) 05:47 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33

Coventry City Centre - Brownshill Green

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand G) 06:00 06:55 07:35 08:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:15 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 06:02 06:57 07:37 08:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:17 19:52 22:52
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 06:04 06:59 07:39 08:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:18 19:53 22:53
Spon End, after Ringway 06:05 07:00 07:40 08:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:19 19:54 22:54
Spon End, opp Middleborough Rd 06:06 07:01 07:41 08:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:20 19:55 22:55
Spon End, opp Tomson Avenue 06:07 07:02 07:42 08:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:21 19:56 22:56
Radford, opp Loudon Avenue 06:09 07:04 07:44 08:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:22 19:57 22:57
Radford, adj Browett Rd 06:10 07:05 07:45 08:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:23 19:58 22:58
Coundon, opp Ashwood Avenue 06:10 07:05 07:45 08:17 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:24 19:59 22:59
Coundon, after Westhill Rd 06:12 07:07 07:47 08:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:00 23:00
Coundon Jun & Inf School (adj) 06:12 07:07 07:47 08:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:00 23:00
Coundon, adj Donnington Avenue 06:13 07:08 07:48 08:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:26 20:01 23:01
Coundon, before Forfield Rd 06:13 07:08 07:48 08:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:26 20:01 23:01
Coundon, opp Morfa Gardens 06:14 07:09 07:49 08:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:27 20:02 23:02
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 06:14 07:09 07:49 08:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:27 20:02 23:02
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 06:15 07:10 07:50 08:22 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:28 20:03 23:03
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 06:16 07:11 07:51 08:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:04 23:04
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 06:16 07:11 07:51 08:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:04 23:04
Allesley Post Office (opp) 06:17 07:12 07:52 08:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:05 23:05
Allesley, opp Neale Ave 06:18 07:13 07:53 08:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:06 23:06
Allesley, opp Cameron Close 06:18 07:13 07:53 08:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:06 23:06
Allesley, opp Butt Lane 06:19 07:14 07:54 08:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:07 23:07
Hawkes End, adj Marystow Close 06:20 07:15 07:55 08:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:08 23:08
Hawkes End, adj Carvell Close 06:21 07:16 07:56 08:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:09 23:09
Hawkes End, opp Freshfield Close 06:22 07:17 07:57 08:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:10 23:10
Brownshill Green, after Hawks Mill Lane 06:23 07:18 07:58 08:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:11 23:11
Brownshill Green, after Amazon Works 07:21 18:29

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry