bustimes.org

20 - Coventry - Bedworth

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry - Bedworth

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:21 23:21
Bishopgate Green Leicester Row (adjacent) 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 23:22
Bishopgate Green City Engineers (adjacent) 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, before Honeyfield Road 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:24 23:24
Bishopgate Green, before Tower Court 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:25 23:25
Edgwick, opp Broad St 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:26 23:26
Edgwick, adj Station St 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:27 23:27
Edgwick, after Culworth Row 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 23:28
Edgwick Churchill Ave (adjacent) 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 23:28
Edgwick, opp John Wigley Way 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:29 23:29
Foleshill, opp St Lawrence's Road 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:30 23:30
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:30 23:30
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:31 23:31
Longford, after Dovedale Ave 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:32 23:32
Longford Vinecote Road (adjacent) 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:33 23:33
Longford Square (adj) 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:34 23:34
The Longford Engine (after) 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:34 23:34
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:35 23:35
Exhall, opp Black Horse 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:37 23:37
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:39 23:39
Exhall, adj Field View Close 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:39 23:39
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:41 23:41
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:41 23:41
Bedworth, adj Saunders Avenue 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:42 23:42
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:43 23:43
Bedworth, adj Iceland 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:44 23:44
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:47 23:47

Bedworth - Coventry

Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:53 23:23
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 07:30 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 23:33
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 07:30 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 23:33
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 07:31 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 23:34
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 07:31 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 23:35
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 07:32 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 23:35
Exhall, opp Field View Close 07:33 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 23:36
Exhall, opp Hayes Lane 07:33 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 23:37
Exhall, adj Trelawney Road 07:34 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 23:38
Exhall, adj Blackhorse Road 07:35 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 23:38
Exhall, adj Black Horse 07:35 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 23:39
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 07:36 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 23:40
The Longford Engine (adj) 07:37 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 23:41
Longford Square (opp) 07:38 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 23:42
Longford, before Vinecote Road 07:38 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 23:42
Longford Bridge (after) 07:39 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 23:43
Longford, adj Dovedale Ave 07:40 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 23:44
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 07:41 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 23:45
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:42 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 23:46
Foleshill, adj St Lawrence's Road 07:43 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 23:47
Edgwick John Wigley Way (adjacent) 07:44 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 23:48
Edgwick, opp Churchill Ave 07:44 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 23:48
Edgwick, before Culworth Row 07:45 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 23:49
Edgwick, opp Station St 07:46 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 23:50
Edgwick, adj Broad St 07:47 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 23:51
Bishopgate Green, after Tower Court 07:48 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 23:52
Bishopgate Green, after Honeyfield Road 07:50 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 23:54
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 07:51 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 23:55
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 07:52 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 23:56
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 07:52 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 23:56
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 07:54 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 23:58
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:56 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 00:00

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express Coventry