bustimes.org

20 - Coventry - Bedworth via Foleshill Road

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Coventry - Bedworth via Foleshill Road

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:21 then every 30 minutes until 22:51 23:11
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:22 22:52 23:12
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 22:54 23:14
Bishopgate Green City Engineers 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:25 22:55 23:15
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:25 22:55 23:15
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:26 22:56 23:16
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:27 22:57 23:17
Edgwick, opp Broad St 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:28 22:58 23:18
Edgwick, adj Station St 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:29 22:59 23:19
Edgwick, opp Family Centre 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:29 22:59 23:19
Edgwick, opp Cross Rd 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:30 23:00 23:20
Edgwick, before Phoenix Way 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:31 23:01 23:21
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:32 23:02 23:22
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:33 23:03 23:23
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:33 23:03 23:23
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:34 23:04 23:24
Longford, before Oakmoor Rd 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:36 23:06 23:26
Longford Square (adj) 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:37 23:07 23:27
Longford, adj Oban Rd 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:37 23:07 23:27
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:38 23:08 23:28
Exhall, opp Black Horse 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:40 23:10 23:30
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:40 23:10 23:30
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:41 23:11 23:31
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:42 23:12 23:32
Exhall, adj Field View Close 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:42 23:12 23:32
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:43 23:13 23:33
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 23:14 23:34
Bedworth, adj Saunders Avenue 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 23:14 23:34
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 23:15 23:35
Bedworth, adj Iceland 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 23:16 23:36
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 23:20 23:40

Bedworth - Coventry via Foleshill Road

Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:52 then every 30 minutes until 22:52 23:20 23:40
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 07:26 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:56 22:56 23:21 23:41
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 07:29 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 23:04 23:24 23:44
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 07:29 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 23:04 23:24 23:44
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 07:29 08:29 09:05 09:35 10:05 23:05 23:25 23:45
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 07:30 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 23:05 23:25 23:45
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 07:31 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 23:06 23:26 23:46
Exhall, opp Field View Close 07:31 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 23:07 23:27 23:47
Exhall, opp Hayes Lane 07:32 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:08 23:08 23:28 23:48
Exhall, adj Trelawney Road 07:32 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:08 23:08 23:28 23:48
Exhall, adj Blackhorse Road 07:33 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:09 23:09 23:29 23:49
Exhall, adj Black Horse 07:33 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 23:10 23:30 23:50
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 07:34 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:11 23:11 23:31 23:51
Longford, opp Oban Rd 07:35 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 23:12 23:32 23:52
Longford Square (opp) 07:36 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 23:13 23:33 23:53
Longford, adj Oakmoor Rd 07:36 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 23:13 23:33 23:53
Longford Bridge (after) 07:37 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:14 23:14 23:34 23:54
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 07:38 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 23:15 23:35 23:55
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 07:39 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 23:16 23:36 23:56
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:40 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 23:17 23:37 23:57
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 07:41 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:18 23:18 23:38 23:58
Edgwick, after Phoenix Way 07:42 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 23:19 23:39 23:59
Edgwick, adj Cross Rd 07:42 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 23:19 23:39 23:59
Edgwick, adj Family Centre 07:43 08:43 09:20 09:50 10:20 23:20 23:40 00:00
Edgwick, opp Station St 07:44 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:21 23:21 23:41 00:01
Edgwick, adj Broad St 07:44 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 23:22 23:42 00:02
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 07:46 08:46 09:23 09:53 10:23 23:23 23:43 00:03
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 07:47 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 23:24 23:44 00:04
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 07:47 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 23:25 23:45 00:05
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 07:48 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 23:26 23:46 00:06
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 07:49 08:49 09:26 09:56 10:26 23:26 23:46 00:06
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 07:51 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:29 23:29 23:49 00:09
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:53 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:31 23:31 23:51 00:11

More information

National Express Coventry