🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

20 - Coventry - Nuneaton via Bedworth

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth

Exhall, nr Central Storage 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 then every 30 minutes until
Exhall, opp Bayton Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Exhall, adj Telford Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Exhall, opp Phoenix Park 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Exhall, opp Bryant Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:20 19:50 23:20
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 23:22
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 05:45 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 05:46 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 05:47 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40
Nuneaton, opp Shepperton Street 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41
Nuneaton, adj Watersbridge Gardens 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42
Nuneaton, opp Middlemarch Road 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43
Nuneaton, adj Donnithorne Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43
Nuneaton, nr Dorlecote Place 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:44
Bedworth, opp Griff Island 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:47
Bedworth, adj The Griff 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:48
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49
Collycroft, opp Joseph Luckman Road 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:19 19:49
Bedworth, adj Coles Furniture Centre 06:01 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:51
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:52
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:03 23:33
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:03 23:33
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:04 23:34
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:04 23:34
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:25 19:35 19:55 20:05 23:35
Exhall, opp Field View Close 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:06 23:36
Exhall, opp Hayes Lane 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:06 23:36
Exhall, adj Trelawney Road 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:07 23:37
Exhall, adj Blackhorse Road 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:47 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:47 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:47 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:17 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:47 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:17 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:47 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:17 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:08 23:38
Exhall, adj Black Horse 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:47 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:47 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:47 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:17 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:47 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:17 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:47 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:17 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:08 23:38
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:49 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:49 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:19 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:49 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:19 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:49 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:19 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:49 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:19 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:49 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:19 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:49 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:19 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:10 23:40
Longford, opp Oban Rd 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:50 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:20 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:50 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:20 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:50 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:20 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:11 23:41
Longford Square (opp) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:51 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:21 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:51 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:21 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:51 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:21 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:12 23:42
Longford, adj Oakmoor Rd 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:51 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:21 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:51 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:21 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:51 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:21 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:12 23:42
Longford Bridge (after) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:52 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:22 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:22 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:22 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:22 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:52 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:52 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:33 19:43 20:03 20:13 23:43
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:23 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:23 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:23 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:23 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:34 19:44 20:04 20:14 23:44
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:24 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:24 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:54 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:24 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:54 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:24 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:54 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:24 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:54 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:24 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:54 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:35 19:45 20:05 20:15 23:45
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:55 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:25 11:30 11:40 11:50 11:55 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:25 12:30 12:40 12:50 12:55 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:25 13:30 13:40 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:25 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:55 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:36 19:46 20:06 20:16 23:46
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:26 09:31 09:41 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:26 10:31 10:41 10:46 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:46 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:46 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:26 14:31 14:41 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:11 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:41 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:01 16:11 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:41 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:41 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:37 19:47 20:07 20:17 23:47
Edgwick, after Phoenix Way 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:47 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:27 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:27 10:32 10:42 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:27 11:32 11:42 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:27 12:32 12:42 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:27 13:32 13:42 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:27 14:32 14:42 14:47 14:52 14:57 15:02 15:12 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:52 15:57 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:27 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:18 23:48
Edgwick, adj Cross Rd 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:28 10:33 10:43 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:28 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:28 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:28 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:28 14:33 14:43 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:13 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:43 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:43 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:28 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:18 23:48
Edgwick, adj Family Centre 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:34 09:44 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:29 10:34 10:44 10:49 10:54 10:59 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:29 11:34 11:44 11:49 11:54 11:59 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:29 12:34 12:44 12:49 12:54 12:59 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:29 13:34 13:44 13:49 13:54 13:59 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:29 14:34 14:44 14:49 14:54 14:59 15:04 15:14 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:24 16:29 16:34 16:44 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:34 17:44 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:49 20:09 20:19 23:49
Edgwick, opp Station St 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:30 09:35 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:35 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:30 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:30 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:30 14:35 14:45 14:50 14:55 15:00 15:05 15:15 15:20 15:25 15:30 15:35 15:45 15:50 15:55 16:00 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:25 16:30 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:30 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:20 23:50
Edgwick, adj Broad St 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:32 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:32 10:37 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:32 11:37 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:32 12:37 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:32 13:37 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:37 14:47 14:52 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:32 15:37 15:47 15:52 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:21 23:51
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:33 09:38 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:33 10:38 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:33 11:38 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:33 12:38 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:33 13:38 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:33 14:38 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:53 20:13 20:23 23:53
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:40 10:50 10:55 11:00 11:05 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:35 11:40 11:50 11:55 12:00 12:05 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:35 12:40 12:50 12:55 13:00 13:05 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:35 13:40 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:35 14:40 14:50 14:55 15:00 15:05 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:30 15:35 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:30 16:35 16:40 16:50 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:40 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:35 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:44 19:54 20:14 20:24 23:54
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:36 10:41 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:36 11:41 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:06 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:36 12:41 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:06 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:36 13:41 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:36 14:41 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:51 15:56 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:36 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:45 19:55 20:15 20:25 23:55
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:43 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:43 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:13 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:43 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:38 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:46 19:56 20:16 20:26 23:56
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:43 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:43 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:13 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:43 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:38 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:47 19:57 20:17 20:27 23:57
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:41 10:46 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:41 11:46 11:56 12:01 12:06 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:41 12:46 12:56 13:01 13:06 13:11 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:41 13:46 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:41 14:46 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:46 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:41 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:49 19:59 20:19 20:29 23:59
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:42 10:47 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:12 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:42 11:47 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:12 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:42 12:47 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:12 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:42 13:47 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:12 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:42 14:47 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:12 15:17 15:27 15:32 15:37 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:12 16:17 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:42 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:12 17:17 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:42 17:47 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:50 20:00 20:20 20:30 00:00

Coventry - Nuneaton via Bedworth

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:43 06:48 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:13 09:18 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:13 13:18 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:13 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:43 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:43 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:43 06:48 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:13 09:18 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:13 13:18 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:13 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:43 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:43 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:20 23:20
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 05:22 05:42 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:20 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:50 14:55 15:00 15:05 15:15 15:20 15:25 15:30 15:35 15:45 15:50 15:55 16:00 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:25 16:30 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:45 18:54 19:21 23:21
Bishopgate Green, adj City Engineers 05:22 05:42 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:45 06:51 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:16 11:21 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:06 12:16 12:21 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:06 13:16 13:21 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:36 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:01 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:22 23:22
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 05:23 05:43 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:46 06:52 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:22 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:22 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:22 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:22 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:52 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:32 15:37 15:47 15:52 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 05:24 05:44 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:47 06:53 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:18 10:23 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:18 11:23 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:08 12:18 12:23 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:08 13:18 13:23 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:48 18:56 19:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:48 06:54 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:29 07:34 07:39 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:19 09:24 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:19 10:24 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:54 10:59 11:04 11:09 11:19 11:24 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:54 11:59 12:04 12:09 12:19 12:24 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:54 12:59 13:04 13:09 13:19 13:24 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:54 13:59 14:04 14:09 14:19 14:24 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:54 14:59 15:04 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:34 15:39 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:04 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:29 16:34 16:39 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:25 23:25
Edgwick, opp Broad St 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:49 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:21 09:26 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:21 10:26 10:31 10:41 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:21 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:06 12:11 12:21 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:06 13:11 13:21 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:21 14:26 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:51 15:56 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:51 18:59 19:26 23:26
Edgwick, adj Station St 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:51 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:37 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:27 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:22 10:27 10:32 10:42 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:12 11:22 11:27 11:32 11:42 11:52 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:27 12:32 12:42 12:52 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:12 13:22 13:27 13:32 13:42 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:12 14:22 14:27 14:32 14:42 14:52 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:12 15:22 15:27 15:32 15:37 15:42 15:52 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:42 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:52 19:00 19:27 23:27
Edgwick, opp Family Centre 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:51 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:33 09:43 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:28 10:33 10:43 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:28 11:33 11:43 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:28 12:33 12:43 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:28 13:33 13:43 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:23 14:28 14:33 14:43 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:13 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:43 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:53 19:00 19:27 23:27
Edgwick, opp Cross Rd 05:29 05:49 05:59 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:52 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:33 09:43 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:28 10:33 10:43 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:28 11:33 11:43 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:28 12:33 12:43 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:28 13:33 13:43 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:23 14:28 14:33 14:43 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:13 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:43 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:53 19:01 19:28 23:28
Edgwick, before Phoenix Way 05:29 05:49 05:59 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:52 06:59 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:29 07:34 07:39 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:34 09:44 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:14 10:24 10:29 10:34 10:44 10:54 10:59 11:04 11:09 11:14 11:24 11:29 11:34 11:44 11:54 11:59 12:04 12:09 12:14 12:24 12:29 12:34 12:44 12:54 12:59 13:04 13:09 13:14 13:24 13:29 13:34 13:44 13:54 13:59 14:04 14:09 14:14 14:24 14:29 14:34 14:44 14:54 14:59 15:04 15:09 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:34 15:39 15:44 15:54 15:59 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:24 16:29 16:34 16:39 16:44 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:54 19:02 19:29 23:29
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:26 10:31 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:16 11:26 11:31 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:01 12:06 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:31 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:01 13:06 13:11 13:16 13:26 13:31 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:16 14:26 14:31 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:46 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:56 19:03 19:30 23:30
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:31 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:31 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:01 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:31 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:01 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:31 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:31 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:31 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:01 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:56 19:03 19:30 23:30
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:02 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:32 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:32 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:32 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:32 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:32 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:32 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:57 19:04 19:31 23:31
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:03 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:33 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:33 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:33 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:03 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:33 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:03 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:33 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:33 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:58 19:05 19:32 23:32
Longford, before Oakmoor Rd 05:33 05:53 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:34 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:34 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:34 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:04 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:34 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:04 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:34 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:04 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:34 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:04 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:34 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:04 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:34 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:59 19:06 19:33 23:33
Longford Square (adj) 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:05 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:35 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:05 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:35 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:05 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:35 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:35 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:05 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:35 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:35 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:47 19:00 19:07 19:34 23:34
Longford, adj Oban Rd 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:05 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:35 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:05 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:35 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:05 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:35 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:35 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:05 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:35 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:35 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:47 19:00 19:07 19:34 23:34
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 05:35 05:55 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:58 07:06 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:36 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:36 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:06 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:36 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:06 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:36 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:36 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:06 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:48 19:01 19:08 19:35 23:35
Exhall, opp Black Horse 05:36 05:56 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:59 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:37 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:37 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:07 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:37 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:37 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:07 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:37 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:07 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:37 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:07 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:37 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:07 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:37 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:37 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:49 19:02 19:09 19:36 23:36
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 05:37 05:57 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 07:00 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:08 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:38 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:08 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:50 19:03 19:10 19:37 23:37
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 05:37 05:57 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 07:00 07:08 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:38 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:08 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:38 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:08 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:38 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:08 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:38 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:08 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:38 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:08 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:38 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:08 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:38 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:08 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:38 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:08 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:38 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:08 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:38 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:08 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:38 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:08 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:51 19:04 19:11 19:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 05:38 05:58 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:01 07:09 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:39 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:39 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:09 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:39 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:09 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:39 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:09 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:39 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:09 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:39 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:09 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:39 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:09 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:39 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:09 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:39 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:09 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:39 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:09 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:39 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:09 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:52 19:05 19:12 19:39 23:39
Exhall, adj Field View Close 05:39 05:59 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:39 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:39 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:09 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:39 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:09 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:39 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:09 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:39 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:09 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:39 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:09 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:39 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:09 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:39 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:09 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:39 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:09 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:39 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:52 19:06 19:12 19:39 23:39
Exhall Colliery Lane (Jcn) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Exhall, nr Central Storage 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 05:40 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:54 19:07 19:14 19:41 23:41
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 05:41 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:54 19:08 19:14 19:41 23:41
Bedworth, adj Saunders Avenue 05:41 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:55 19:09 19:15 19:42 23:42
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 05:42 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:56 19:10 19:16 19:43 23:43
Bedworth, adj Iceland 05:43 06:03 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:57 19:11 19:17 19:44 23:44
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:47 23:47
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:17
Bedworth, opp Coles Furniture Centre 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:18
Collycroft, opp Post Office 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:19
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19
Bedworth, opp The Griff 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:20
Bedworth, adj Griff House 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:21
Nuneaton, adj Griff Caravan Site 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22
Nuneaton, nr Dorlecote Place 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23
Nuneaton, opp Donnithorne Ave 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24
Nuneaton, adj Middlemarch Road 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25
Nuneaton, opp Watersbridge Gardens 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26
Nuneaton, adj Shepperton Street 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:29
Nuneaton, adj Riversley Road 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:11 19:31
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:15 19:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express Coventry