bustimes.org

20 - Coventry City Centre - Bedworth

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Sundays

Coventry City Centre - Nuneaton

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:21 23:21
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 23:22
Bishopgate Green, adj City Engineers 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:24 23:24
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:25 23:25
Edgwick, opp Broad St 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:26 23:26
Edgwick, adj Station St 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:27 23:27
Edgwick, opp Family Centre 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 23:28
Edgwick, opp Cross Rd 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 23:28
Edgwick, before Phoenix Way 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:29 23:29
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:30 23:30
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:30 23:30
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:31 23:31
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:32 23:32
Longford, before Oakmoor Rd 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:33 23:33
Longford Square (adj) 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:34 23:34
Longford, adj Oban Rd 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:34 23:34
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:35 23:35
Exhall, opp Black Horse 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:37 23:37
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:39 23:39
Exhall, adj Field View Close 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:39 23:39
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:41 23:41
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:41 23:41
Bedworth, adj Saunders Avenue 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:42 23:42
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:43 23:43
Bedworth, adj Iceland 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:44 23:44
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:47 23:47

Nuneaton - Coventry City Centre

Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:53 23:23
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 07:30 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 23:33
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 07:30 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 23:33
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 07:31 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 23:34
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 07:31 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 23:35
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 07:32 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 23:35
Exhall, opp Field View Close 07:33 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 23:36
Exhall, opp Hayes Lane 07:33 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 23:37
Exhall, adj Trelawney Road 07:34 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 23:38
Exhall, adj Blackhorse Road 07:35 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 23:38
Exhall, adj Black Horse 07:35 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 23:39
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 07:36 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 23:40
Longford, opp Oban Rd 07:37 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 23:41
Longford Square (opp) 07:38 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 23:42
Longford, adj Oakmoor Rd 07:38 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 23:42
Longford Bridge (after) 07:39 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 23:43
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 07:40 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 23:44
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 07:41 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 23:45
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:42 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 23:46
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 07:43 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 23:47
Edgwick, after Phoenix Way 07:44 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 23:48
Edgwick, adj Cross Rd 07:44 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 23:48
Edgwick, adj Family Centre 07:45 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 23:49
Edgwick, opp Station St 07:46 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 23:50
Edgwick, adj Broad St 07:47 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 23:51
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 07:48 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 23:52
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 07:50 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 23:54
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 07:51 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 23:55
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 07:52 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 23:56
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 07:52 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 23:56
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 07:54 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 23:58
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:56 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 00:00

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry