bustimes.org

17 - Fenside - University Hospital

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Fenside - University Hospital

Finham, after Fenside Avenue 06:17 06:57 07:34 08:14 08:54 then every 30 minutes until 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Finham, opp Gregory Hood Rd 06:17 06:57 07:34 08:14 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:15 22:15 23:15
Finham, opp Bigbury Close 06:18 06:58 07:35 08:15 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:16 22:16 23:16
Cheylesmore, opp Porlock Close 06:19 06:59 07:36 08:16 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:17 22:17 23:17
Cheylesmore, adj Newby Close 06:20 07:01 07:38 08:18 08:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:18 22:18 23:18
Cheylesmore, adj Arundel Rd 06:22 07:03 07:40 08:20 09:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:20 22:20 23:20
Cheylesmore, adj Castle Close 06:23 07:04 07:41 08:21 09:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:21 22:21 23:21
Cheylesmore, adj Brightwalton Rd 06:24 07:05 07:42 08:22 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:22 22:22 23:22
Cheylesmore, adj Blondvil St 06:25 07:06 07:43 08:23 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:22 22:22 23:22
Cheylesmore, opp The Martyrs Close 06:27 07:08 07:45 08:25 09:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:24 22:24 23:24
Coventry, adj Stoney Rd 06:28 07:09 07:46 08:26 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:25 22:25 23:25
Coventry, adj Park Rd 06:28 07:10 07:47 08:27 09:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:26 22:26 23:26
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 06:30 07:12 07:49 08:29 09:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:27 22:27 23:27
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 06:31 07:13 07:50 08:30 09:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:28 22:28 23:28
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:32 07:14 07:51 08:31 09:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:29 22:29 23:29
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:33 07:15 07:52 08:32 09:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:30 22:30 23:30
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:34 07:16 07:53 08:33 09:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:31 22:31 23:31
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand N) 06:36 07:18 07:55 08:35 09:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:33 22:33 23:33
05:50 06:20 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:20 17:50 19:35 22:35
Hillfields, opp Bus Garage 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:21 17:51 19:35 22:35
Hillfields, opp Vine St 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:22 17:52 19:36 22:36
Hillfields, adj St Benedicts School 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:23 17:53 19:37 22:37
Hillfields, before Vauxhall St 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:24 17:54 19:38 22:38
Gosford Green, opp Days Lane 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:25 17:55 19:39 22:39
Gosford Green, after Wren St 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:26 17:56 19:39 22:39
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:27 17:57 19:40 22:40
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:28 17:58 19:41 22:41
Upper Stoke, opp Harefield Rd 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:29 17:59 19:42 22:42
Upper Stoke, opp Burns Rd 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 18:01 19:43 22:43
Stoke, adj Coleridge Rd 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 18:01 19:43 22:43
Stoke, adj Mellowdew Rd 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 18:02 19:44 22:44
Stoke, adj Morris Ave 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 18:03 19:44 22:44
Stoke, before Hipswell Highway 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 18:03 19:45 22:45
Stoke, opp Longfellow Rd 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 18:04 19:45 22:45
Stoke, opp Meredith Rd 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 18:04 19:46 22:46
Stoke, adj Allerton Close 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:36 18:06 19:48 22:48
Stoke, adj Lloyd Crescent 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:38 18:08 19:49 22:49
Wyken Green, opp Harry Rose Road 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:39 18:09 19:50 22:50
Wyken Green, nr Hopedale Close 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 18:10 19:50 22:50
Wyken Green, opp Axholme Rd 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 18:10 19:51 22:51
Wyken, adj Arch Rd 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 18:11 19:52 22:52
Wyken, opp Westmorland Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:42 18:12 19:53 22:53
Wyken, before Clifford Bridge Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:42 18:12 19:53 22:53
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:45 18:15 19:55 22:55
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 18:16 19:56 22:56
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH6) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:47 18:17 19:57 22:57

University Hospital - Fenside

Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH6) 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:11 then every 30 minutes until 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 19:00 then hourly until 23:00 23:30
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:12 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 19:01 23:01 23:31
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 06:19 06:59 07:39 08:14 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:02 23:02 23:32
Wyken, after Clifford Bridge Rd 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:03 23:03 23:33
Wyken, adj Westmorland Rd 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:03 23:03 23:33
Wyken, opp Arch Rd 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:04 23:04 23:34
Wyken Green, after Attoxhall Rd 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:05 23:05 23:35
Wyken Green, before Hopedale Close 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:18 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:06 23:06 23:36
Wyken Green, before Harry Rose Road 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:18 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:06 23:06 23:36
Stoke, opp Lloyd Crescent 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:20 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:07 23:07 23:37
Stoke, opp Allerton Close 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:21 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:09 23:09 23:39
Stoke, adj Meredith Rd 06:28 07:08 07:48 08:23 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:10 23:10 23:40
Stoke, after Hipswell Highway 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:24 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:11 23:11 23:41
Stoke, opp Morris Ave 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:24 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:12 23:12 23:42
Stoke, opp Mellowdew Rd 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:25 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:12 23:12 23:42
Stoke, opp Coleridge Rd 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:26 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:13 23:13 23:43
Upper Stoke, adj Burns Rd 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:27 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:14 23:14 23:44
Upper Stoke, adj Harefield Rd 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:28 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:14 23:14 23:44
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:29 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:15 23:15 23:45
Gosford Green, before Britannia St 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:30 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:16 23:16 23:46
Gosford Green, adj Days Lane 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:31 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:17 23:17 23:47
Hillfields, after Vauxhall St 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:32 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:18 23:18 23:48
Hillfields, opp St Benedicts School 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:33 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:18 23:18 23:48
Hillfields, adj Vine St 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:34 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:19 23:19 23:49
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:35 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:20 23:20 23:50
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:38 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:22 23:22 23:52
06:08 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:43 17:43 18:24 19:24 23:24
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 06:08 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:43 17:43 18:24 19:24 23:24
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 06:10 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:45 17:45 18:26 19:26 23:26
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:11 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:46 17:46 18:27 19:27 23:27
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:47 17:47 18:27 19:27 23:27
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:48 17:48 18:28 19:28 23:28
Coventry, opp Park Rd 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:50 17:50 18:30 19:30 23:30
Coventry, opp Stoney Rd 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:50 17:50 18:30 19:30 23:30
Cheylesmore, adj The Martyrs Close 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:52 17:52 18:31 19:31 23:31
Cheylesmore, adj Lichfield Rd 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:53 17:53 18:32 19:32 23:32
Cheylesmore, opp Blondvil St 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:53 17:53 18:33 19:33 23:33
Cheylesmore, opp Brightwalton Rd 06:19 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:54 17:54 18:33 19:33 23:33
Cheylesmore, opp Castle Close 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:20 08:55 17:55 18:35 19:35 23:35
Cheylesmore, opp Arundel Rd 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:22 08:57 17:57 18:36 19:36 23:36
Cheylesmore, opp Newby Close 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:23 08:58 17:58 18:37 19:37 23:37
Cheylesmore, adj Porlock Close 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 08:59 17:59 18:38 19:38 23:38
Finham, adj Bigbury Close 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:00 18:00 18:39 19:39 23:39
Finham, adj Gregory Hood Rd 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:01 18:01 18:40 19:40 23:40
Finham, before Fenside Avenue 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:02 18:02 18:41 19:41 23:41

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry