bustimes.org

Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG)

On Hospital Roads

Buses point west ←

Next departures

17 Finham 09:42⚡
9 Green Lane 09:43⚡
20A Coventry 09:46⚡
1 Coundon 09:47⚡
17A Finham 09:57⚡
9A Green Lane 09:58⚡
78 Nuneaton 10:01
60 Longford 10:04
703 Longford 10:11
17 Finham 10:12⚡
9 Beanfield Ave 10:13⚡
85A Pool Meadow Bus Station 10:16⚡
20a Sainsbury's 10:16⚡
20C Sainsbury's 10:16⚡
3 Tesco Superstore 10:18⚡
1 Manfield Avenue 10:26⚡
17A Fenside Avenue 10:27⚡
9A Beanfield Ave 10:28⚡
85B Bus Shelter 10:28⚡
17 Fenside Avenue 10:42⚡
9 Beanfield Ave 10:43⚡
1 Grayswood Ave 10:46⚡
85B Pool Meadow Bus Station 11:17⚡
3 Tesco Superstore 11:18⚡
85A Bus Shelter 11:28⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations