bustimes.org

141 - Partick - Gartnavel Hospital

A bus service operated by McColls Travel

Map

Partick - Gartnavel Hospital

Partick Bus Station (stance 3) 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45
Partick, before Meadows Road 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46
Broomhill, opp Crathie Drive 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47
Broomhill, at Thornwood Gardens 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48
Broomhill, after Thornwood Avenue 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48
Broomhill, at Thornwood Quadrant 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50
Broomhill, opp Thornwood Crescent 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51
Broomhill, after Thornwood Drive 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51
Broomhill Broomlea School (opp & before) 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52
Broomhill Place (opp) 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52
Broomhill, after Norby Road 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:53
Broomhill, at Marlborough Lane South 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:53
Broomhill, after Churchill Drive 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55
Hyndland, at Clarence Gardens 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55
Hyndland, before Airlie Street 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 13:26 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:56
Hyndland, after Polworth Street 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57
Hyndland, at Queensborough Gardens 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58
Kelvinside, opp Hyndland Tennis Club 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00
Kelvinside, opp Glasgow Nuffield Hospital 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01
Kelvinside, at Gartnavel Hospital 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02
Kelvinside, at Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04

Gartnavel Hospital - Partick

Kelvinside, at Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23
Kelvinside, at Glasgow Nuffield Hospital 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25
Kelvinside, opp Devonshire Gardens Lane 09:56 10:41 11:26 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26
Hyndland, opp Novar Drive 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27
Hyndland, opp Queensborough Gardens 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28
Hyndland, opp Polworth Street 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29
Hyndland, opp Clarence Gardens 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30
Broomhill, at Churchill Drive 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31
Broomhill, opp Marlborough Lane South 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32
Broomhill, opp Norby Road 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33
Broomhill Place (before) 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34
Broomhill, after Broomlea School 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35
Broomhill, opp Thornwood Drive 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35
Broomhill, before Thornwood Crescent 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36
Broomhill, after Thornwood Quadrant 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36
Broomhill, before Thornwood Avenue 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37
Broomhill, opp Thornwood Gardens 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38
Broomhill, at Crathie Drive 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39
Partick, before Maule Drive 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:40
Partick, at Methodist Church 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41
Partick, before Peel Street Stop 1 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:42
Partick Bus Station (stance 3) 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

More information

McColls Travel