bustimes.org

142 - Watford Junction - Bushey - Stanmore - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Watford Junction Railway Station - Brent Cross Shopping Centre

Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 3) 00:0200:3201:0204:4505:0505:2505:4506:0006:1206:2306:3306:4106:4906:5707:0507:1307:2107:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:3008:4408:5709:1009:2309:36then every 12 minutes until10:4811:0011:1211:2311:3511:4611:57then every 12 minutes until13:3313:45then every 12 minutes until14:2114:33then every 12 minutes until15:3315:4515:57then every 12 minutes until16:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1018:2318:3618:4819:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:5021:1021:3022:0022:3023:0123:32
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 00:0300:3301:0304:4605:0605:2605:4606:0106:1306:2406:3406:4206:5006:5807:0607:1407:2207:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3208:4608:5909:1109:2409:3710:4911:0111:1311:2411:3611:4711:5813:3413:4614:2214:3415:3415:4615:5916:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:2418:3718:4919:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:5121:1121:3122:0122:3123:0223:33
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 00:0400:3401:0404:4705:0705:2705:4706:0206:1406:2506:3506:4306:5207:0007:0807:1607:2407:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3408:4809:0109:1309:2609:3910:5111:0311:1511:2611:3811:4912:0013:3613:4814:2414:3615:3615:4816:0116:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2618:3918:5119:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:5321:1321:3322:0322:3323:0323:34
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 00:0500:3501:0504:4805:0805:2805:4806:0306:1506:2606:3606:4406:5307:0207:1007:1807:2607:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3608:5009:0309:1509:2809:4110:5311:0511:1711:2811:4011:5112:0213:3813:5014:2614:3815:3815:5116:0416:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:4118:5319:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:3520:5521:1421:3422:0422:3423:0423:35
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 00:0500:3501:0504:4805:0805:2805:4806:0306:1506:2606:3706:4506:5407:0207:1007:1907:2707:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3708:5109:0409:1609:2909:4210:5411:0611:1811:2911:4111:5212:0313:3913:5114:2714:3915:3915:5116:0416:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1718:2918:4218:5419:0619:2119:3519:5020:0520:2020:3520:5521:1521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Watford, nr Tesco 00:0600:3601:0604:4905:0905:2905:4906:0406:1606:2706:3806:4606:5507:0307:1107:2007:2807:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3808:5209:0509:1709:3009:4310:5511:0711:1911:3011:4211:5312:0413:4013:5214:2814:4015:4015:5316:0616:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4318:5519:0719:2219:3619:5120:0620:2120:3620:5621:1621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 00:0700:3701:0704:5005:1005:3005:5006:0506:1706:2806:3806:4606:5507:0407:1207:2107:2907:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3908:5309:0609:1809:3109:4410:5611:0811:2011:3111:4311:5412:0513:4113:5314:2914:4115:4115:5416:0716:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4418:5619:0819:2319:3719:5220:0720:2220:3720:5721:1621:3622:0622:3623:0623:37
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 00:0700:3701:0704:5005:1005:3005:5006:0506:1706:2806:3906:4706:5607:0507:1307:2207:3007:3907:5208:0408:1608:2808:4108:5509:0709:1909:3209:4510:5711:0911:2111:3211:4411:5512:0713:4313:5514:3114:4315:4315:5516:0816:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:3318:4518:5719:0919:2419:3819:5320:0820:2320:3820:5821:1721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop B) 00:0900:3901:0904:5205:1205:3205:5206:0706:1906:3006:4106:4906:5807:0707:1507:2407:3207:4107:5408:0608:1808:3008:4308:5709:0909:2109:3409:4710:5911:1111:2311:3411:4611:5712:0913:4513:5714:3314:4515:4515:5816:1116:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4718:5919:1119:2619:4019:5520:1020:2520:4021:0021:1921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Bushey, nr Grange Road 00:1000:4001:1004:5305:1305:3305:5306:0806:2006:3106:4206:5107:0007:0907:1707:2607:3407:4407:5708:0908:2108:3308:4608:5909:1109:2309:3609:4911:0111:1311:2511:3611:4811:5912:1113:4713:5914:3514:4715:4716:0016:1317:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4919:0119:1319:2819:4219:5620:1120:2620:4121:0121:2021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Bushey The Grange Academy (near) 00:1100:4101:1104:5405:1405:3405:5406:0906:2106:3206:4306:5207:0107:1007:1907:2807:3607:4607:5908:1108:2308:3508:4809:0109:1309:2509:3809:5011:0211:1411:2611:3711:4912:0012:1213:4814:0014:3614:4815:4816:0116:1417:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:5019:0219:1419:2919:4319:5720:1220:2720:4221:0221:2121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Bushey, nr Red Lion PH 00:1200:4201:1204:5505:1505:3505:5506:1006:2206:3306:4406:5307:0207:1107:2007:2907:3707:4708:0008:1208:2408:3608:4909:0209:1409:2609:3909:5111:0311:1511:2711:3811:5012:0112:1313:4914:0114:3714:4915:4916:0216:1517:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:5119:0319:1519:3019:4419:5820:1320:2820:4321:0321:2221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Bushey, nr Bournehall Road 00:1200:4201:1204:5505:1505:3505:5506:1006:2206:3306:4406:5307:0207:1107:2107:3007:3807:4808:0108:1308:2508:3708:5009:0309:1509:2709:3909:5111:0311:1511:2711:3811:5012:0212:1413:5014:0214:3814:5015:5016:0316:1617:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:4018:5119:0319:1519:3019:4419:5820:1320:2820:4321:0321:2221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Bushey, nr Melbourne Road 00:1300:4301:1304:5605:1605:3605:5606:1106:2306:3406:4506:5407:0307:1207:2207:3107:3907:4908:0208:1408:2608:3808:5109:0409:1609:2809:4009:5211:0411:1611:2811:3911:5112:0312:1513:5114:0314:3914:5115:5116:0416:1717:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5219:0419:1619:3119:4519:5920:1420:2920:4421:0421:2321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Bushey, adj Steeplands 00:1300:4301:1304:5605:1605:3605:5606:1206:2406:3506:4606:5507:0407:1307:2207:3107:3907:4908:0208:1408:2608:3808:5109:0409:1609:2809:4109:5311:0511:1711:2911:4011:5212:0312:1513:5114:0314:3914:5115:5116:0416:1717:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5319:0519:1719:3119:4519:5920:1420:2920:4421:0421:2321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Bushey, nr The Royal Oak PH 00:1400:4401:1404:5705:1705:3705:5706:1206:2406:3506:4606:5507:0407:1407:2307:3207:4107:5108:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0509:1709:2909:4209:5411:0611:1811:3011:4111:5312:0412:1613:5214:0414:4014:5215:5216:0516:1817:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4218:5419:0619:1819:3219:4620:0020:1520:3020:4521:0521:2421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Bushey Heath, opp Merry Hill Road 00:1400:4401:1404:5705:1705:3805:5806:1306:2506:3606:4706:5607:0507:1507:2407:3307:4207:5208:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0609:1809:3009:4309:5511:0711:1911:3111:4211:5412:0512:1713:5314:0514:4114:5315:5316:0616:1917:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4318:5519:0719:1919:3319:4720:0120:1620:3120:4621:0621:2521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Bushey, nr St Peter's Close 00:1500:4501:1504:5805:1805:3905:5906:1506:2706:3806:4906:5807:0707:1607:2607:3507:4407:5408:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0809:2009:3209:4409:5611:0811:2011:3211:4311:5512:0712:1913:5514:0714:4314:5515:5516:0816:2117:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4518:5619:0819:2019:3419:4820:0220:1720:3220:4721:0721:2621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Bushey Heath, nr Windmill Lane 00:1600:4601:1604:5905:1905:4006:0006:1606:2806:3906:5006:5907:0807:1807:2707:3607:4507:5508:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0909:2109:3309:4609:5811:1011:2211:3411:4511:5712:0812:2013:5614:0814:4414:5615:5616:0916:2217:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4618:5819:1019:2219:3519:4920:0320:1820:3320:4821:0821:2721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Bushey Heath, opp Common Road 00:1700:4701:1705:0005:2005:4106:0106:1706:2906:4006:5107:0007:0907:1907:2907:3807:4707:5708:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1109:2309:3509:4709:5911:1111:2311:3511:4611:5812:1012:2213:5814:1014:4614:5815:5816:1116:2417:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4818:5919:1119:2319:3619:5020:0420:1920:3420:4921:0921:2821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Stanmore Heathbourne Road / Bentley Priory Museum (->E) 00:1700:4701:1705:0005:2005:4106:0106:1706:2906:4106:5207:0107:1007:2007:3007:3907:4807:5808:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1209:2409:3609:4810:0011:1211:2411:3611:4711:5912:1112:2313:5914:1114:4714:5915:5916:1216:2517:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3618:4818:5919:1119:2319:3619:5020:0420:1920:3420:4921:0921:2821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Stanmore Priory Drive (->E) 00:1800:4801:1805:0105:2105:4206:0206:1806:3106:4206:5307:0207:1107:2107:3107:4007:4907:5908:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1309:2509:3709:4910:0111:1311:2511:3711:4812:0012:1212:2414:0014:1214:4815:0016:0016:1316:2617:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:5019:0119:1219:2419:3719:5120:0520:2020:3520:5021:1021:2921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Stanmore Little Common (->S) 00:1900:4901:1905:0205:2205:4306:0406:2006:3206:4406:5507:0407:1307:2307:3307:4207:5108:0108:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1509:2709:3909:5110:0311:1511:2711:3911:5012:0212:1412:2614:0214:1414:5015:0216:0216:1516:2817:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:3918:5119:0219:1419:2619:3819:5220:0620:2120:3620:5121:1121:3021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Stanmore Hill Close (->S) 00:2000:5001:2005:0305:2305:4406:0506:2106:3406:4606:5707:0607:1507:2507:3507:4407:5308:0308:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1709:2909:4109:5310:0511:1711:2911:4111:5212:0412:1612:2814:0414:1614:5215:0416:0416:1716:3017:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4118:5319:0419:1519:2719:3919:5320:0720:2220:3720:5221:1221:3121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Stanmore The Woodlands (Stop G) 00:2100:5001:2005:0305:2405:4506:0606:2206:3406:4606:5707:0607:1507:2507:3507:4407:5408:0408:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0511:1711:2911:4111:5212:0412:1612:2814:0414:1614:5215:0416:0416:1716:3017:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4118:5319:0419:1619:2819:4019:5420:0820:2320:3820:5321:1321:3221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Stanmore The Broadway (Stop D) 00:2200:5101:2105:0405:2505:4606:0706:2306:3606:4806:5907:0807:1707:2707:3707:4607:5608:0608:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0711:1911:3111:4311:5412:0612:1812:3014:0614:1814:5415:0616:0616:1916:3217:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3218:4318:5519:0619:1719:2919:4119:5520:0920:2420:3920:5421:1421:3321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Stanmore Station (Stop B) 00:2300:5201:2205:0405:2505:4606:0706:2406:3706:4907:0007:0907:1907:2907:3907:4908:0008:1108:2308:3508:4608:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0811:2011:3211:4411:5512:0712:1912:3114:0714:1914:5515:0816:0816:2116:3417:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4418:5619:0719:1819:3019:4219:5620:1020:2520:4020:5521:1521:3421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Canons Park London Road Synagogue (Stop H) 00:2400:5301:2305:0505:2605:4706:0806:2506:3806:5007:0107:1107:2107:3107:4207:5308:0408:1508:2808:3808:4908:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1011:2211:3411:4611:5712:0912:2112:3314:0914:2114:5715:1016:1016:2316:3617:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4618:5819:0919:2019:3219:4419:5720:1120:2620:4120:5621:1621:3521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Canons Park Canons Corner (Stop K) 00:2500:5401:2405:0605:2705:4806:0906:2606:3906:5107:0207:1207:2207:3307:4407:5508:0708:1808:3108:4108:5108:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1111:2311:3511:4711:5812:1012:2212:3414:1014:2214:5815:1216:1216:2516:3817:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3718:4718:5919:1019:2119:3319:4519:5820:1220:2720:4220:5721:1721:3621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Canons Park Willow Court (Stop P) 00:2600:5501:2505:0705:2805:4906:1006:2706:4006:5207:0307:1307:2407:3507:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4408:5309:0109:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1211:2411:3611:4811:5912:1112:2312:3514:1114:2314:5915:1416:1416:2716:4017:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:3918:4919:0019:1119:2219:3419:4619:5920:1320:2820:4320:5821:1821:3721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Edgware St Peter's Church (Stop U) 00:2600:5501:2505:0705:2805:4906:1006:2706:4006:5207:0307:1307:2507:3607:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4508:5409:0209:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1311:2511:3711:4912:0012:1212:2412:3614:1214:2415:0015:1516:1516:2816:4117:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4018:5019:0019:1119:2219:3419:4619:5920:1320:2820:4320:5821:1821:3721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Canons Park Park Grove (Stop) 00:2700:5601:2605:0805:2905:5006:1206:2906:4206:5407:0507:1507:2607:3807:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4708:5509:0309:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3814:1414:2615:0215:1716:1716:3016:4317:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4118:5119:0219:1319:2419:3619:4820:0120:1520:3020:4521:0021:1921:3821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Edgware Mill Ridge (->S) 00:2800:5701:2705:0905:3005:5106:1306:3006:4306:5507:0607:1707:2807:4007:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:4908:5709:0509:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4014:1614:2815:0415:1916:1916:3216:4517:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4318:5319:0419:1519:2619:3719:4920:0220:1620:3120:4621:0121:2021:3921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Edgware Grove Road (Stop U) 00:2900:5801:2805:1005:3105:5206:1406:3106:4406:5607:0707:1807:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5108:5809:0609:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4114:1714:2915:0515:2016:2016:3316:4617:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4418:5419:0519:1619:2719:3819:5020:0320:1720:3220:4721:0221:2121:4022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:3000:5901:2905:1105:3205:5306:1506:3206:4506:5707:0907:2007:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5309:0009:0809:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4314:1914:3115:0715:2216:2216:3516:4817:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4618:5619:0719:1819:2919:4019:5220:0520:1920:3420:4921:0421:2221:4122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:31s01:00s01:30s05:12s05:33s05:54s06:16s06:33s06:46s06:58s07:10s07:21s07:32s07:44s07:56s08:08s08:20s08:32s08:44s08:54s09:01s09:09s09:20s09:32s09:44s09:56s10:08s10:20s11:32s11:44s11:56s12:08s12:20s12:32s12:44s14:20s14:32s15:08s15:23s16:23s16:36s16:49s17:37s17:49s18:01s18:13s18:25s18:37s18:47s18:57s19:08s19:19s19:30s19:41s19:53s20:06s20:20s20:35s20:50s21:05s21:23s21:42s22:02s22:32s23:02s23:32s00:02s
Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) 00:3201:0101:3105:1305:3405:5506:1706:3406:4706:5907:1107:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5609:0309:1109:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4614:2214:3415:1015:2516:2516:3816:5117:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:4918:5919:0919:2019:3119:4219:5420:0720:2120:3620:5121:0621:2421:4322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
09:0609:1409:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4914:2514:3715:13
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:3201:0101:3105:1305:3405:5506:1706:3506:4807:0007:1207:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5709:0709:1509:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5014:2614:3815:1415:2616:2616:3916:5217:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:4018:5019:0019:1019:2119:3219:4319:5520:0820:2220:3720:5221:0721:2521:4422:0422:3323:0323:3300:03
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:3301:0201:3205:1405:3505:5606:1806:3506:4907:0107:1307:2407:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4808:5809:0809:1609:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2711:3911:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5214:2814:4015:1615:2816:2816:4116:5417:4217:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5119:0119:1119:2219:3319:4419:5620:0920:2320:3720:5221:0721:2521:4422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:3401:0301:3305:1505:3605:5706:1906:3706:5007:0307:1507:2607:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0009:1009:1809:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2911:4111:5312:0612:1812:3012:4212:5414:3014:4215:1815:3016:3016:4316:5617:4417:5518:0718:1918:3118:4318:5319:0319:1319:2419:3419:4519:5720:1020:2420:3920:5421:0921:2721:4622:0622:3523:0523:3500:05
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 00:3501:0401:3405:1605:3705:5806:2006:3806:5107:0407:1607:2807:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0209:1209:2009:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5514:3114:4315:1915:3116:3116:4416:5717:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4418:5419:0419:1419:2519:3519:4619:5820:1120:2520:4020:5521:1021:2821:4722:0722:3623:0623:3600:06
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 00:3601:0501:3505:1705:3805:5906:2106:3806:5207:0507:1707:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0309:1309:2109:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3211:4411:5612:0912:2112:3312:4512:5714:3314:4515:2115:3316:3316:4616:5917:4717:5818:1018:2218:3418:4518:5519:0519:1519:2619:3619:4719:5920:1220:2620:4020:5521:1021:2821:4722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 00:3701:0601:3605:1805:3906:0006:2206:4006:5407:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0509:1509:2309:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3411:4611:5812:1112:2312:3512:4712:5914:3514:4715:2315:3516:3516:4817:0117:4918:0018:1218:2418:3618:4718:5719:0719:1719:2819:3819:4920:0120:1420:2820:4220:5721:1221:3021:4922:0922:3823:0823:3800:08
Burnt Oak Watling Avenue (Stop H) 00:3701:0601:3605:1805:3906:0006:2206:4006:5407:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0509:1509:2309:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3411:4611:5912:1212:2412:3612:4813:0014:3614:4815:2415:3616:3616:4917:0217:5018:0118:1318:2518:3618:4718:5719:0719:1719:2819:3819:4920:0120:1420:2820:4220:5721:1221:3021:4922:0922:3823:0823:3800:08
Burnt Oak Montrose Avenue / Unitas Youth Zone (Stop J) 00:3701:0601:3605:1805:3906:0006:2206:4006:5507:0807:2007:3207:4407:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0609:1609:2409:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3511:4711:5912:1212:2412:3612:4813:0014:3614:4815:2415:3616:3616:4917:0217:5018:0118:1318:2518:3718:4818:5819:0819:1819:2919:3919:5020:0220:1520:2920:4320:5821:1321:3121:5022:1022:3923:0823:3800:08
Colindale Carlisle Road (Stop CX) 00:3801:0701:3705:1905:4006:0106:2306:4106:5607:0907:2107:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0709:1709:2509:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3611:4812:0112:1412:2612:3812:5013:0214:3814:5015:2615:3816:3816:5117:0417:5218:0318:1518:2718:3818:4918:5919:0919:1919:3019:4019:5120:0320:1620:3020:4420:5921:1421:3221:5122:1122:4023:0923:3900:09
Colindale Annesley Avenue (Stop CS) 00:3901:0801:3805:2005:4106:0206:2406:4206:5707:1007:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:0809:1809:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3711:4912:0212:1512:2712:3912:5113:0314:3914:5115:2715:3916:3916:5217:0517:5318:0418:1618:2818:3918:5019:0019:1019:2019:3119:4119:5220:0420:1720:3120:4521:0021:1521:3321:5222:1222:4123:1023:4000:10
Colindale Avenue (Stop CE) 00:4001:0901:3905:2105:4206:0306:2506:4306:5807:1107:2307:3507:4708:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1009:2009:2809:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3911:5112:0412:1712:2912:4112:5313:0514:4114:5315:2915:4116:4116:5417:0717:5518:0618:1818:3018:4118:5219:0219:1219:2219:3319:4319:5420:0620:1920:3320:4721:0221:1621:3421:5322:1322:4223:1123:4100:11
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop CF) 00:4001:0901:3905:2105:4206:0306:2506:4306:5807:1107:2307:3507:4708:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1009:2009:2809:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3911:5112:0412:1712:2912:4112:5313:0514:4114:5315:2915:4116:4116:5417:0717:5518:0618:1818:3018:4118:5219:0219:1219:2219:3319:4319:5420:0620:1920:3320:4721:0221:1621:3421:5322:1322:4223:1123:4100:11
The Hyde Sheaveshill Avenue (Stop CG) 00:4101:1001:4005:2205:4306:0406:2606:4406:5907:1207:2407:3607:4908:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1209:2209:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4111:5312:0612:1912:3112:4312:5513:0714:4314:5515:3115:4316:4316:5617:0917:5718:0818:2018:3118:4218:5319:0319:1319:2319:3419:4419:5520:0720:2020:3420:4821:0321:1721:3521:5422:1422:4323:1223:4200:12
The Hyde Kingsbury Road (Stop HA) 00:4201:1101:4105:2305:4406:0506:2706:4507:0007:1307:2607:3807:5008:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0309:1309:2309:3109:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4211:5412:0712:2012:3212:4412:5613:0814:4414:5615:3215:4416:4416:5717:1017:5818:0918:2118:3318:4418:5519:0519:1519:2519:3619:4619:5720:0920:2220:3620:5021:0421:1821:3621:5522:1522:4423:1323:4300:13
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HB) 00:4301:1201:4205:2405:4606:0706:2906:4707:0207:1507:2707:3907:5208:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0509:1509:2509:3309:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4411:5612:0912:2212:3412:4612:5813:1014:4614:5815:3415:4616:4616:5917:1218:0018:1118:2318:3418:4518:5619:0619:1619:2619:3719:4719:5820:1020:2320:3720:5121:0621:2021:3821:5722:1622:4523:1423:4400:14
West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HC) 00:4401:1301:4305:2505:4706:0806:3006:4807:0307:1607:2907:4107:5408:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0709:1709:2709:3509:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4611:5812:1112:2412:3612:4813:0013:1214:4815:0015:3615:4816:4817:0117:1418:0218:1318:2518:3618:4718:5819:0819:1819:2819:3919:4920:0020:1220:2520:3920:5321:0721:2121:3921:5822:1722:4623:1523:4500:15
West Hendon Park Road (Stop HH) 00:4401:1301:4305:2505:4706:0806:3006:4907:0407:1707:3007:4207:5508:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0809:1809:2809:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4711:5912:1212:2512:3712:4913:0113:1314:4915:0115:3715:4916:4917:0217:1518:0318:1418:2618:3718:4818:5919:0919:1919:2919:3919:4920:0020:1220:2520:3920:5321:0721:2121:3921:5822:1722:4623:1523:4500:15
West Hendon Sutherland House (Stop HJ) 00:4501:1401:4405:2605:4806:0906:3106:4907:0407:1707:3007:4307:5608:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:0809:1809:2809:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4711:5912:1212:2512:3712:4913:0113:1314:4915:0215:3815:5016:5017:0317:1618:0418:1518:2618:3718:4818:5919:0919:1919:2919:4019:5020:0120:1320:2620:4020:5421:0821:2221:4021:5922:1822:4723:1623:4600:16
West Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SA) 00:4601:1501:4505:2705:4906:1106:3306:5107:0607:1907:3207:4507:5808:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1009:2009:3009:3809:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4912:0112:1412:2712:3912:5113:0313:1514:5115:0415:4015:5216:5217:0517:1818:0618:1718:2818:3918:5019:0119:1119:2119:3119:4219:5220:0320:1520:2820:4220:5621:0921:2321:4122:0022:1922:4823:1723:4700:17
West Hendon Etheridge Road (Stop M) 00:4801:1701:4705:2905:5106:1306:3506:5307:0807:2107:3407:4708:0108:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1209:2209:3209:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5112:0312:1612:2912:4112:5313:0513:1714:5315:0615:4215:5416:5417:0717:2018:0818:1918:3018:4118:5219:0319:1319:2319:3319:4419:5420:0520:1720:3020:4420:5821:1121:2521:4322:0222:2122:5023:1923:4900:19
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:4901:1801:4805:3005:5206:1406:3606:5507:1007:2307:3607:4908:0308:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1409:2409:3409:4209:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5312:0512:1812:3112:4312:5513:0713:1914:5515:0815:4415:5616:5617:0917:2218:1018:2118:3218:4318:5419:0519:1519:2519:3519:4519:5520:0620:1820:3120:4520:5921:1221:2621:4422:0322:2222:5123:2023:5000:20

Brent Cross Shopping Centre - Watford Junction Railway Station

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 00:0500:3501:0504:4505:0505:2505:4506:0006:1506:2506:3306:4106:5006:5807:1007:2207:3407:4607:5908:1208:2508:3808:50then every 12 minutes until11:1411:2511:3611:4711:58then every 12 minutes until13:4613:5814:0914:2014:3214:4314:5415:05then every 12 minutes until16:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:3118:4418:5619:0919:2219:3519:5020:0520:2020:3520:5521:1521:3521:5522:1522:3523:0523:35
West Hendon Tilling Road (Stop S) 00:0700:3701:0704:4705:0705:2705:4706:0206:1706:2706:3506:4306:5207:0007:1207:2407:3607:4908:0208:1508:2808:4108:5311:1711:2811:3911:5012:0113:4914:0114:1214:2314:3514:4614:5715:0816:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:3418:4718:5919:1119:2419:3719:5220:0720:2220:3720:5721:1721:3721:5722:1722:3723:0723:37
West Hendon Priestley Way (Stop SQ) 00:0900:3901:0904:4905:0905:2905:4906:0406:1906:2906:3706:4606:5507:0307:1507:2707:3907:5208:0508:1808:3108:4408:5611:2011:3111:4211:5312:0413:5214:0414:1514:2614:3814:4915:0015:1116:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2418:3718:5019:0219:1419:2719:3919:5420:0920:2420:3920:5921:1921:3921:5922:1922:3923:0923:39
West Hendon Station Road (Stop HK) 00:1000:4001:1004:5005:1005:3005:5106:0606:2106:3106:3906:4806:5707:0507:1707:2907:4107:5308:0608:1908:3208:4508:5711:2111:3211:4311:5412:0513:5314:0514:1614:2714:3914:5015:0115:1317:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2618:3818:5119:0319:1619:2919:4119:5620:1120:2620:4121:0121:2021:4022:0022:2022:4023:1023:40
West Hendon Broadway (Stop HL) 00:1000:4001:1004:5005:1005:3005:5106:0606:2106:3106:3906:4806:5707:0507:1707:2907:4107:5408:0708:2008:3308:4608:5811:2211:3311:4411:5512:0613:5414:0614:1714:2814:4014:5115:0215:1417:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2718:3918:5219:0419:1619:2919:4119:5620:1120:2620:4121:0121:2021:4022:0022:2022:4023:1023:40
West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HM) 00:1100:4101:1104:5105:1105:3105:5206:0706:2206:3206:4006:4906:5807:0607:1807:3007:4207:5508:0808:2108:3408:4708:5911:2311:3411:4511:5612:0713:5514:0714:1814:2914:4114:5215:0315:1517:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2818:4018:5319:0519:1719:3019:4219:5720:1220:2720:4221:0221:2121:4122:0122:2122:4123:1123:41
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HP) 00:1100:4101:1104:5105:1105:3105:5206:0706:2206:3206:4106:5006:5907:0707:1907:3107:4307:5608:0908:2208:3508:4809:0011:2411:3511:4611:5712:0813:5614:0814:1914:3014:4214:5315:0415:1617:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2918:4118:5419:0619:1819:3119:4319:5820:1320:2820:4321:0321:2221:4222:0222:2222:4223:1123:41
The Hyde Kingsbury Road (Stop HQ) 00:1200:4201:1204:5205:1205:3205:5306:0806:2306:3306:4106:5107:0007:0807:2007:3207:4407:5708:1008:2308:3608:4909:0111:2511:3611:4711:5812:0913:5714:0914:2014:3114:4314:5415:0615:1817:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4218:5519:0719:1919:3219:4419:5920:1420:2920:4421:0321:2221:4222:0222:2222:4223:1223:42
The Hyde Sheaveshill Avenue (Stop CH) 00:1200:4201:1204:5205:1205:3305:5406:0906:2406:3406:4306:5207:0107:0907:2107:3307:4607:5908:1208:2508:3808:5109:0211:2611:3711:4811:5912:1113:5914:1114:2214:3314:4514:5615:0815:2017:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3218:4418:5719:0919:2119:3319:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0521:2421:4422:0422:2422:4423:1323:43
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop GZ) 00:1300:4301:1304:5305:1305:3405:5506:1006:2506:3506:4406:5407:0307:1107:2307:3507:4808:0108:1408:2708:4008:5309:0411:2811:3911:5012:0112:1314:0114:1314:2414:3514:4714:5915:1115:2317:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4718:5919:1119:2319:3519:4720:0220:1720:3220:4721:0621:2521:4522:0522:2522:4523:1423:44
Colindale Avenue (Stop CL) 00:1400:4401:1404:5405:1405:3505:5606:1106:2606:3606:4506:5507:0407:1207:2407:3607:4908:0208:1508:2808:4108:5409:0511:2911:4011:5112:0212:1414:0214:1414:2514:3614:4815:0015:1215:2417:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4819:0019:1219:2419:3619:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:0721:2621:4622:0622:2622:4623:1523:45
Colindale The Greenway (Stop CN) 00:1400:4401:1404:5405:1405:3505:5606:1106:2606:3606:4506:5507:0407:1307:2507:3707:5008:0308:1608:2908:4208:5509:0611:3011:4111:5212:0312:1514:0314:1514:2614:3714:4915:0115:1315:2517:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4919:0119:1319:2519:3719:4920:0420:1920:3420:4921:0821:2721:4622:0622:2622:4623:1523:45
Colindale Carlisle Road (Stop CR) 00:1500:4501:1504:5505:1505:3605:5706:1206:2706:3706:4606:5607:0507:1407:2607:3807:5108:0408:1708:3008:4308:5609:0711:3111:4211:5312:0412:1614:0414:1614:2714:3814:5015:0215:1415:2617:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:5019:0219:1419:2619:3819:5020:0520:2020:3520:5021:0921:2821:4722:0722:2722:4723:1623:46
Burnt Oak Montrose Avenue / Unitas Youth Zone (Stop Z) 00:1500:4501:1504:5505:1505:3605:5806:1306:2806:3806:4706:5707:0607:1407:2607:3807:5108:0408:1708:3008:4308:5609:0711:3111:4211:5312:0512:1714:0514:1714:2814:3914:5115:0315:1515:2717:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:5119:0319:1519:2719:3919:5120:0520:2020:3520:5021:0921:2821:4822:0822:2822:4823:1723:46
Burnt Oak Stag Lane (Stop G) 00:1600:4601:1604:5605:1605:3705:5906:1406:2906:3906:4806:5807:0707:1607:2807:4007:5308:0608:1908:3208:4508:5809:0911:3311:4411:5512:0612:1814:0614:1814:2914:4014:5215:0415:1615:2817:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:4018:5219:0419:1619:2819:4019:5220:0720:2220:3720:5221:1121:3021:4922:0922:2922:4923:1823:47
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 00:1700:4701:1704:5705:1705:3806:0006:1506:3006:4006:4906:5907:0807:1707:2907:4107:5408:0708:2008:3308:4608:5909:1011:3411:4511:5612:0812:2014:0814:2014:3114:4214:5415:0615:1815:3017:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4218:5419:0619:1819:3019:4219:5420:0820:2320:3820:5321:1221:3121:5022:1022:3022:5023:1923:48
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 00:1700:4701:1704:5705:1705:3806:0006:1506:3006:4006:5007:0007:0907:1807:3007:4207:5508:0808:2108:3408:4709:0009:1111:3511:4611:5712:0912:2114:0914:2114:3214:4314:5515:0715:1915:3117:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4318:5519:0719:1919:3119:4319:5520:0820:2320:3820:5321:1221:3121:5022:1022:3022:5023:1923:48
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 00:1800:4801:1804:5805:1905:4006:0206:1706:3206:4206:5207:0207:1107:2007:3207:4407:5708:1008:2308:3608:4909:0209:1311:3711:4811:5912:1112:2314:1114:2314:3414:4514:5815:1015:2215:3417:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2118:3318:4518:5719:0919:2119:3319:4519:5720:1020:2520:4020:5521:1421:3321:5222:1122:3122:5123:2023:49
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:1900:4901:1904:5905:1905:4006:0206:1706:3206:4306:5207:0207:1207:2107:3307:4507:5808:1108:2408:3708:5009:0309:1411:3811:4912:0012:1212:2414:1214:2414:3514:4614:5915:1115:2315:3517:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2218:3418:4618:5819:1019:2219:3419:4519:5720:1020:2520:4020:5521:1421:3321:5222:1222:3222:5223:2123:50
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 00:2000:5001:2005:0005:2005:4106:0306:1906:3406:4406:5407:0407:1407:2307:3507:4708:0008:1308:2608:3908:5209:0509:1611:4011:5112:0212:1412:2614:1414:2614:3714:4815:0115:1315:2515:3717:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2418:3618:4819:0019:1219:2419:3619:4719:5920:1220:2720:4220:5721:1521:3421:5322:1322:3322:5323:2223:51
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:2100:5101:2105:0105:2105:4206:0406:2006:3506:4606:5607:0607:1607:2507:3707:4908:0208:1508:2808:4108:5409:0709:1811:4211:5312:0512:1712:2914:1714:2914:4014:5115:0315:1515:2715:3917:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:5119:0319:1519:2719:3819:4920:0120:1320:2820:4320:5821:1621:3521:5422:1422:3422:5423:2323:52
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:21s00:51s01:21s05:01s05:22s05:43s06:05s06:21s06:36s06:47s06:57s07:07s07:17s07:26s07:38s07:50s08:03s08:16s08:29s08:42s08:55s09:08s09:19s11:43s11:54s12:06s12:18s12:30s14:18s14:30s14:41s14:52s15:05s15:17s15:29s15:41s17:29s17:41s17:53s18:05s18:17s18:28s18:40s18:52s19:04s19:16s19:28s19:39s19:50s20:02s20:14s20:29s20:44s20:59s21:17s21:36s21:55s22:14s22:34s22:54s23:23s23:52s
Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 00:2200:5201:2205:0205:2305:4406:0606:2206:3706:4806:5807:0807:1807:2707:3907:5108:0408:1708:3008:4308:5609:0909:2011:4411:5512:0712:1912:3114:1914:3114:4214:5315:0615:1815:3015:4217:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:2918:4118:5319:0519:1719:2919:4019:5120:0320:1520:3020:4521:0021:1821:3721:5622:1522:3522:5523:2423:53
09:2311:4711:5812:1012:2212:3414:2214:3414:4514:56
Edgware St Margarets Church (Stop L) 00:2300:5301:2305:0305:2405:4506:0706:2306:3806:4906:5907:1007:2007:3007:4207:5408:0708:1908:3208:4508:5809:1109:2511:4912:0012:1212:2412:3614:2414:3614:4714:5815:0815:2015:3215:4417:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3118:4318:5519:0719:1919:3119:4119:5220:0420:1620:3120:4621:0121:1921:3821:5722:1622:3622:5623:2523:54
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop T) 00:2300:5301:2305:0305:2405:4506:0706:2406:3906:5007:0007:1107:2107:3107:4307:5508:0808:2108:3308:4608:5909:1209:2511:4912:0112:1312:2512:3714:2514:3714:4814:5915:0915:2115:3315:4517:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3218:4418:5519:0719:1919:3119:4219:5320:0520:1720:3220:4721:0121:1921:3821:5722:1622:3622:5623:2523:54
Edgware Mill Ridge (->N) 00:2400:5401:2405:0405:2505:4606:0806:2506:4006:5107:0107:1207:2307:3307:4507:5708:1008:2308:3508:4809:0109:1409:2711:5112:0212:1412:2612:3814:2614:3814:4915:0015:1115:2315:3515:4717:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3418:4518:5719:0919:2119:3319:4319:5420:0620:1820:3320:4821:0221:2021:3921:5822:1722:3722:5723:2623:55
Canons Park Park Grove (->N) 00:2500:5501:2505:0505:2605:4706:0906:2606:4106:5307:0307:1407:2507:3607:4808:0008:1308:2508:3708:5009:0309:1609:2811:5212:0412:1612:2812:4014:2814:4014:5115:0215:1315:2515:3715:4917:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3618:4718:5819:1019:2219:3419:4519:5620:0720:1920:3420:4921:0321:2121:4021:5922:1822:3822:5823:2723:56
Edgware Farnsworth Drive (Stop O) 00:2600:5601:2605:0605:2705:4806:1006:2706:4206:5407:0407:1507:2707:3807:5008:0208:1508:2708:3908:5209:0409:1709:3011:5412:0512:1712:2912:4114:2914:4114:5215:0315:1515:2715:3915:5117:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3718:4819:0019:1219:2419:3619:4619:5720:0820:2020:3520:5021:0421:2221:4122:0022:1922:3922:5923:2823:57
Canons Park Canons Corner (Stop M) 00:2800:5801:2805:0805:2905:5006:1206:2906:4406:5607:0607:1807:3007:4107:5308:0508:1808:3008:4208:5509:0709:2009:3211:5612:0812:2012:3212:4414:3214:4414:5515:0615:1815:3015:4215:5417:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4018:5119:0219:1419:2619:3819:4819:5920:1020:2220:3720:5221:0621:2421:4322:0222:2122:4123:0123:3023:59
Canons Park London Road Synagogue (Stop J) 00:2800:5801:2805:0805:2905:5006:1206:2906:4406:5707:0707:1907:3107:4207:5408:0608:1908:3108:4308:5609:0809:2109:3311:5712:0912:2112:3312:4514:3314:4514:5615:0715:1915:3115:4315:5517:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4118:5219:0319:1519:2719:3919:4920:0020:1120:2320:3820:5321:0621:2421:4322:0222:2122:4123:0123:3023:59
Stanmore Station (Stop A) 00:2900:5901:2905:0905:3005:5106:1306:3006:4606:5807:0907:2107:3307:4407:5608:0808:2108:3308:4508:5809:1009:2209:3411:5812:1012:2212:3412:4614:3414:4614:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5717:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4318:5419:0519:1719:2919:4019:5020:0120:1220:2420:3920:5421:0821:2621:4522:0422:2322:4223:0223:3100:00
Stanmore The Broadway (Stop E) 00:3101:0101:3105:1105:3205:5306:1506:3206:4807:0107:1207:2407:3607:4707:5908:1108:2408:3608:4809:0109:1309:2509:3712:0112:1312:2512:3712:4914:3714:4915:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0017:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4618:5719:0819:2019:3219:4319:5320:0420:1520:2720:4220:5721:1021:2821:4722:0622:2522:4423:0423:3300:02
Stanmore The Woodlands (->N) 00:3101:0101:3105:1105:3205:5306:1506:3206:4807:0107:1307:2507:3707:4808:0008:1208:2508:3708:4909:0209:1409:2609:3812:0212:1412:2612:3812:5014:3814:5015:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0117:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4718:5819:0919:2119:3219:4319:5320:0420:1520:2720:4220:5721:1021:2821:4722:0622:2522:4423:0423:3300:02
Stanmore Hill Close (->N) 00:3201:0201:3205:1205:3305:5406:1606:3306:4907:0207:1307:2507:3707:4808:0008:1208:2508:3708:4909:0209:1409:2609:3812:0212:1412:2612:3812:5014:3814:5015:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0117:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4718:5819:0919:2119:3319:4419:5420:0520:1620:2820:4320:5821:1121:2921:4822:0722:2622:4523:0523:3400:03
Stanmore Little Common (->NW) 00:3301:0301:3305:1305:3405:5506:1706:3406:5007:0307:1507:2707:3907:5008:0208:1408:2708:3908:5109:0409:1609:2809:4012:0412:1612:2812:4012:5214:4014:5215:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0317:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:4919:0019:1119:2319:3419:4519:5520:0620:1720:2920:4420:5921:1221:3021:4922:0822:2722:4623:0623:3500:04
Stanmore Priory Drive (->W) 00:3401:0401:3405:1405:3505:5606:1806:3506:5107:0507:1607:2807:4007:5208:0408:1608:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4112:0512:1712:2912:4112:5314:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0517:5318:0518:1718:2918:4018:5019:0119:1219:2419:3619:4719:5720:0820:1920:3120:4621:0121:1421:3221:5022:0922:2822:4723:0723:3600:05
Stanmore Heathbourne Road / Bentley Priory Museum (->W) 00:3501:0501:3505:1505:3605:5706:1906:3606:5207:0607:1807:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4312:0712:1912:3112:4312:5514:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0717:5518:0718:1918:3118:4218:5219:0319:1419:2619:3719:4819:5820:0920:2020:3220:4721:0221:1521:3321:5122:1022:2922:4823:0823:3700:06
Bushey Heath, nr Common Road 00:3601:0601:3605:1605:3705:5806:2006:3706:5307:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4412:0812:2012:3212:4412:5614:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0817:5618:0818:2018:3218:4318:5319:0419:1519:2719:3819:4919:5920:1020:2120:3320:4821:0321:1621:3421:5222:1122:3022:4923:0923:3800:07
Bushey Heath, opp Windmill Lane 00:3601:0601:3605:1605:3705:5906:2106:3806:5407:0807:2007:3207:4407:5608:0808:2008:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4512:0912:2112:3312:4512:5714:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0917:5718:0918:2118:3318:4418:5419:0519:1619:2819:3919:5020:0020:1120:2220:3420:4921:0321:1621:3421:5222:1122:3022:4923:0923:3800:07
Bushey, nr Three Crowns PH 00:3701:0701:3705:1705:3806:0006:2206:3906:5507:0907:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4612:1012:2212:3412:4612:5814:4614:5815:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1117:5918:1118:2318:3418:4518:5519:0619:1719:2919:4019:5120:0120:1220:2320:3520:5021:0421:1721:3521:5322:1222:3122:5023:1023:3900:08
Bushey Heath, nr Merry Hill Road 00:3801:0801:3805:1805:3906:0006:2206:3906:5607:1007:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4712:1112:2312:3512:4712:5914:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1117:5918:1118:2318:3518:4618:5619:0719:1819:3019:4119:5120:0120:1220:2320:3520:5021:0521:1821:3621:5422:1322:3222:5123:1123:4000:09
Bushey, opp The Royal Oak PH 00:3801:0801:3805:1805:3906:0106:2306:4006:5607:1007:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4712:1112:2312:3512:4712:5914:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1218:0018:1218:2418:3518:4618:5619:0719:1819:3019:4119:5220:0220:1320:2420:3620:5121:0521:1821:3621:5422:1322:3222:5123:1123:4000:09
Bushey, opp Steeplands 00:3901:0901:3905:1905:4006:0206:2406:4106:5707:1107:2407:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4812:1212:2412:3612:4813:0014:4815:0015:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1318:0118:1318:2518:3618:4718:5719:0819:1919:3119:4219:5320:0320:1420:2520:3720:5221:0621:1921:3721:5522:1422:3322:5223:1223:4100:10
Bushey, opp Melbourne Road 00:4001:1001:4005:2005:4106:0206:2406:4106:5807:1207:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4912:1312:2512:3712:4913:0114:4915:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1418:0218:1418:2618:3718:4818:5819:0919:2019:3219:4319:5320:0320:1420:2520:3720:5221:0721:2021:3821:5622:1522:3422:5323:1323:4200:11
Bushey, opp Bournehall Road 00:4001:1001:4005:2005:4106:0306:2506:4206:5907:1307:2607:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5012:1412:2612:3812:5013:0214:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1518:0318:1518:2718:3818:4918:5919:1019:2119:3319:4419:5420:0420:1520:2620:3820:5321:0721:2021:3821:5622:1522:3422:5323:1323:4200:11
Bushey, opp Red Lion PH 00:4101:1101:4105:2105:4206:0406:2606:4307:0007:1407:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5112:1512:2712:3912:5113:0314:5115:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1618:0418:1618:2818:3918:5019:0019:1119:2219:3419:4519:5520:0520:1620:2720:3920:5421:0821:2121:3921:5722:1622:3522:5423:1423:4300:12
Bushey, opp The Grange Academy 00:4101:1101:4105:2105:4206:0406:2606:4307:0107:1507:2807:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5212:1612:2812:4012:5213:0414:5215:0415:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1718:0518:1718:2918:4018:5119:0119:1219:2319:3419:4519:5520:0520:1620:2720:3920:5421:0821:2121:3921:5722:1622:3522:5423:1423:4300:12
Bushey, opp Grange Road 00:4201:1201:4205:2205:4306:0506:2706:4407:0207:1607:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5312:1712:2912:4112:5313:0514:5315:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1818:0618:1818:3018:4118:5219:0219:1319:2419:3519:4619:5620:0620:1720:2820:4020:5521:0921:2221:4021:5822:1722:3622:5523:1523:4400:13
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop A) 00:4401:1401:4405:2405:4506:0706:2906:4607:0407:1807:3107:4307:5508:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0709:1909:3109:4309:5512:1912:3112:4312:5513:0714:5515:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2018:0818:2018:3218:4318:5419:0419:1519:2619:3719:4819:5820:0820:1920:3020:4220:5721:1121:2421:4222:0022:1922:3822:5723:1723:4600:15
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 00:4401:1401:4405:2405:4506:0706:2906:4607:0407:1807:3107:4307:5508:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0709:1909:3109:4309:5512:1912:3112:4312:5513:0714:5515:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2018:0818:2018:3218:4318:5419:0419:1519:2619:3719:4819:5820:0820:1920:3020:4220:5721:1121:2421:4222:0022:1922:3822:5723:1723:4600:15
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 00:4601:1601:4605:2605:4706:0906:3106:4807:0607:2007:3307:4507:5808:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:0909:2109:3309:4509:5712:2112:3312:4512:5713:0914:5715:1015:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2318:1118:2318:3418:4518:5619:0619:1719:2819:3919:5020:0020:1020:2120:3220:4420:5921:1321:2621:4422:0222:2122:4022:5923:1923:4800:17
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 00:4701:1701:4705:2705:4806:1006:3206:4907:0807:2207:3507:4708:0008:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1109:2309:3509:4709:5912:2312:3512:4712:5913:1114:5915:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2518:1318:2518:3618:4718:5819:0819:1919:3019:4019:5120:0120:1120:2220:3320:4521:0021:1421:2721:4522:0322:2222:4123:0023:2023:4900:18
Watford King Street (Stop T) 00:4701:1701:4705:2705:4906:1106:3306:5007:0907:2307:3607:4808:0108:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1209:2409:3609:4810:0012:2412:3612:4813:0013:1215:0015:1315:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2618:1418:2618:3718:4818:5919:0919:2019:3119:4119:5220:0220:1220:2320:3420:4621:0121:1521:2821:4622:0422:2322:4223:0123:2023:4900:18
Watford St Mary's Road (Stop U) 00:4901:1901:4905:2905:5106:1306:3506:5207:1107:2507:3807:5008:0308:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1409:2609:3809:5010:0212:2612:3812:5013:0213:1415:0215:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2818:1618:2818:3918:5019:0119:1119:2219:3319:4319:5420:0420:1420:2520:3620:4821:0321:1721:3021:4822:0622:2522:4423:0323:2223:5100:20
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 00:5101:2101:5105:3105:5306:1506:3706:5407:1307:2707:4007:5308:0608:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1709:2909:4109:5310:0512:2912:4112:5313:0513:1715:0515:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3118:1918:3018:4118:5219:0319:1319:2419:3519:4519:5620:0620:1620:2720:3820:5021:0521:1921:3221:5022:0822:2722:4623:0523:2423:5300:22
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 1) 00:5201:2201:5205:3205:5406:1606:3906:5607:1507:2907:4207:5508:0808:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:1909:3109:4309:5510:0712:3112:4312:5513:0713:1915:0715:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3318:2118:3218:4318:5419:0519:1519:2619:3719:4719:5820:0820:1820:2920:4020:5221:0621:2021:3321:5122:0922:2822:4723:0623:2523:5400:23

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

London Sovereign