Watford St John's Road (N-bound)

On Clarendon Road, near opp Gartlet Road

Buses point north ↑

258 Watford Junction
YX12FNP
08:30⚡️
142 Watford Junction
LG22AXY
08:31⚡️
142 Watford Junction
LV23DHP
08:41⚡️
258 Watford Junction
YX12GHK
08:45⚡️
142 Watford Junction
LG22AXV
08:47⚡️
336 Watford Junction Railway Station
50505 - E6 RRT
08:41
20 Hemel Hempstead 08:48
328 Watford Junction Railway Station
3760 - CX58 EUY
08:48
321 Luton Town Centre
3957 - KX12 GZU
08:56
322 Hemel Hempstead
4229 - KX62 JUV
09:00
20 Hemel Hempstead 09:08
635 Hatfield 09:18
322 Hemel Hempstead
3572 - KX09 GZA
09:19
321 Luton Town Centre 09:23
320 Hemel Hempstead 09:23
328 Abbots Langley 09:23
20 Hemel Hempstead 09:28

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map