bustimes.org

W2 - Watford & Meriden to Circular

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Monday to Friday

Watford Market Street (Stop J) 09:55 then hourly until 12:55 14:25
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 09:58 12:58 14:28
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 09:59 12:59 14:29
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 10:02 13:02 14:32
Watford, nr Reeds Crescent 10:04 13:04 14:34
Watford, adj Raphael Drive 10:05 13:05 14:35
N Watford, nr Balmoral Road 10:07 13:07 14:37
N Watford, nr Eastfield Avenue 10:07 13:07 14:37
N Watford, opp Hibbert Avenue 10:08 13:08 14:38
N Watford, o/s Tudor Arms PH 10:10 13:10 14:40
N Watford Woodmere Avenue (N-bound) 10:10 13:10 14:40
N Watford, nr Douglas Avenue 10:11 13:11 14:41
Garston, opp Widgeon Way 10:11 13:11 14:41
Garston, nr Garsmouth Way 10:12 13:12 14:42
Garston York Way (W-bound) 09:23 10:13 13:13 14:43
Garston The Pelhams (NE-bound) 09:23 10:13 13:13 14:43
Garston Tibbles Close (N-bound) 09:25 10:15 13:15 14:45
Garston, opp Phillipers 09:25 10:15 13:15 14:45
Garston The Gossamers (S-bound) 09:26 10:16 13:16 14:46
Garston, opp The Gossamers Shops 09:28 10:18 13:18 14:48
Garston, opp Garsmouth Way 09:28 10:18 13:18 14:48
Garston, nr Widgeon Way 09:29 10:19 13:19 14:49
N Watford, opp Douglas Avenue 09:30 10:20 13:20 14:49
N Watford Woodmere Avenue (S-bound) 09:31 10:21 13:21 14:50
N Watford, opp Tudor Arms PH 09:33 10:23 13:23
N Watford, opp Hillrise Avenue 09:34 10:24 13:24
N Watford, nr Hibbert Avenue 09:34 10:24 13:24
N Watford, nr Knutsford Avenue 09:34 10:24 13:24
N Watford, opp Eastfield Avenue 09:35 10:25 13:25
N Watford, opp Balmoral Road 09:36 10:26 13:26 14:52
N Watford, opp Radlett Road 14:53
Watford, opp Raphael Drive 09:37 10:27 13:27
Watford, opp Reeds Crescent 09:38 10:28 13:28
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 09:40 10:30 13:30
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 09:42
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 09:44 10:34 13:34
Watford King Street (Stop T) 09:46 10:38 13:38 14:56
Watford High Street (Stop F) 09:47 10:39 13:39 14:57

Timetable data from Red Eagle/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Red Eagle