bustimes.org

W4 - Garston & Meriden to Circular

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Saturdays

Watford Market Street (Stop J) 08:55 then hourly until 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 08:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:27
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 08:59 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:28
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 09:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:31
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 09:05 15:05 16:35 17:35 18:33
N Watford, adj Regent Street 09:08 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:36
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 09:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:37
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 09:11 15:11 16:41 17:40 18:38
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Crescent 09:12 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:40
N Watford Watford North Railway Station (Stop B) 09:14 15:14 16:44 17:43 18:41
N Watford, o/s Tudor Arms PH 09:17 15:17 16:47 17:46 18:44
N Watford Woodmere Avenue (N-bound) 09:17 15:17 16:47 17:46 18:44
N Watford, nr Douglas Avenue 09:18 15:18 16:48 17:47 18:45
Garston, opp Widgeon Way 09:19 15:19 16:49 17:48 18:46
Garston, nr Garsmouth Way 09:20 15:20 16:50 17:49 18:47
Garston, o/s The Gossamers Shops 09:21 15:21 16:51 17:50 18:48
Garston The Gossamers (N-bound) 09:22 15:22 16:52 17:50 18:48
Garston, adj Phillipers 09:23 15:23 16:53 17:52 18:50
Garston Railway Station (Stop A) 09:24 15:24 16:54 17:52 18:50
Garston, opp Park Parade 09:26 15:26 16:56 17:54 18:52
Garston, opp Rochester Drive 09:27 15:27 16:57 17:54
Garston, nr First Avenue 09:28 15:28 16:58 17:55
Garston, nr Cow Lane 09:29 15:29 16:59 17:57
N Watford, nr Library 09:31 15:31 17:01 17:58
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 09:32 15:32 17:02 17:59
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 09:33 15:33 17:03 18:00
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 09:34 15:34 17:04 18:00
N Watford, opp Regent Street 09:36 15:36 17:06 18:02
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 09:37 15:37 17:07 18:03
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 09:38 15:38 17:08 18:04
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 09:41 15:41 17:11 18:06
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 09:42 15:42 17:12 18:07
Watford King Street (Stop T) 09:45 15:45 17:15 18:09
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop A) 09:46 15:46 17:16 18:10

Timetable data from Red Eagle/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Red Eagle