bustimes.org

W3 - Garston & Meriden to Circular

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Saturdays

Watford Market Street (Stop J) 08:02 08:28 09:25 then hourly until 15:25
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 08:04 08:30 09:28 15:28
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 08:05 08:31 09:29 15:29
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 08:08 08:34 09:33 15:33
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 08:10 08:36 09:35 15:35
North Watford, adj Regent Street 08:13 08:39 09:38 15:38
North Watford, opp Windsor Road 08:14 08:40 09:39 15:39
North Watford, opp Buckingham Road 08:15 08:41 09:40 15:40
North Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 08:17 08:43 09:42 15:42
North Watford, opp Library 08:18 08:44 09:43 15:43
Garston, nr Holland Gardens 08:19 08:45 09:44 15:44
Garston, opp First Avenue 08:19 08:45 09:45 15:45
Garston, nr Rochester Drive 08:20 08:46 09:45 15:45
Garston Drive (nr) 08:20 08:46 09:46 15:46
Garston, o/s Park Parade 07:31 08:21 08:47 09:47 15:47
Garston Railway Station (Stop B) 07:32 08:22 08:48 09:48 15:48
Garston, opp Phillipers 07:33 08:23 08:49 09:49 15:49
Garston The Gossamers (S-bound) 07:34 08:24 08:50 09:50 15:50
Garston, opp The Gossamers Shops 07:35 08:25 08:52 09:52 15:52
Garston, opp Garsmouth Way 07:35 08:25 08:52 09:52 15:52
Garston, nr Widgeon Way 07:36 08:26 08:53 09:53 15:53
North Watford, opp Douglas Avenue 07:37 08:27 08:54 09:54 15:54
North Watford Woodmere Avenue (S-bound) 07:37 08:27 08:55 09:55 15:55
North Watford, opp Hillrise Avenue 07:38 08:28 08:56 09:56 15:56
North Watford, opp Tudor Arms PH 07:39 08:29 08:57 09:57 15:57
North Watford Watford North Railway Station (Stop A) 07:40 08:30 08:59 09:59 15:59
North Watford, adj Parkgate Road 07:42 08:32 09:00 10:00 16:00
North Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 07:43 08:33 09:02 10:02 16:02
North Watford, nr Buckingham Road 07:44 08:34 09:03 10:03 16:03
North Watford, nr Windsor Road 07:45 08:35 09:05 10:05 16:05
North Watford, opp Regent Street 07:47 08:37 09:07 10:07 16:07
North Watford, nr Brixton Road 07:48 08:38 09:08 10:08 16:08
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 07:49 08:39 09:09 10:09 16:09
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:51 08:42 09:12 10:12 16:12
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 07:52 08:43 09:13 10:13 16:13
Watford King Street (Stop T) 07:54 08:46 09:16 10:16 16:16
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop A) 07:55 08:47 09:17 10:17 16:17

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/REDE/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 9 May 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Red Eagle