bustimes.org

W3 - Garston & Meriden to Circular

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Saturdays

Watford Market Street (Stop J) 08:02 08:28 09:25 then hourly until 15:25
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 08:04 08:30 09:28 15:28
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 08:05 08:31 09:29 15:29
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 08:08 08:34 09:33 15:33
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 08:10 08:36 09:35 15:35
N Watford, adj Regent Street 08:13 08:39 09:38 15:38
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 08:14 08:40 09:39 15:39
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 08:15 08:41 09:40 15:40
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 08:17 08:43 09:42 15:42
N Watford, opp Library 08:18 08:44 09:43 15:43
Garston, nr Holland Gardens 08:19 08:45 09:44 15:44
Garston, opp First Avenue 08:19 08:45 09:45 15:45
Garston, nr Rochester Drive 08:20 08:46 09:45 15:45
Garston Drive (nr) 08:20 08:46 09:46 15:46
Garston, o/s Park Parade 07:31 08:21 08:47 09:47 15:47
Garston Railway Station (Stop B) 07:32 08:22 08:48 09:48 15:48
Garston, opp Phillipers 07:33 08:23 08:49 09:49 15:49
Garston The Gossamers (S-bound) 07:34 08:24 08:50 09:50 15:50
Garston, opp The Gossamers Shops 07:35 08:25 08:52 09:52 15:52
Garston, opp Garsmouth Way 07:35 08:25 08:52 09:52 15:52
Garston, nr Widgeon Way 07:36 08:26 08:53 09:53 15:53
N Watford, opp Douglas Avenue 07:37 08:27 08:54 09:54 15:54
N Watford Woodmere Avenue (S-bound) 07:37 08:27 08:55 09:55 15:55
N Watford, opp Hillrise Avenue 07:38 08:28 08:56 09:56 15:56
N Watford, opp Tudor Arms PH 07:39 08:29 08:57 09:57 15:57
N Watford Watford North Railway Station (Stop A) 07:40 08:30 08:59 09:59 15:59
N Watford, adj Parkgate Road 07:42 08:32 09:00 10:00 16:00
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 07:43 08:33 09:02 10:02 16:02
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 07:44 08:34 09:03 10:03 16:03
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 07:45 08:35 09:05 10:05 16:05
N Watford, opp Regent Street 07:47 08:37 09:07 10:07 16:07
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 07:48 08:38 09:08 10:08 16:08
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 07:49 08:39 09:09 10:09 16:09
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:51 08:42 09:12 10:12 16:12
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 07:52 08:43 09:13 10:13 16:13
Watford King Street (Stop T) 07:54 08:46 09:16 10:16 16:16
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop A) 07:55 08:47 09:17 10:17 16:17

Timetable data from Red Eagle/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Red Eagle