143 - Foyle Street - Limavady
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Foyle Street - Limavady
Foyle Street Depot | 10:40 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Street (outward) | 10:42 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Waterside House (Country) (inward) | 10:44 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
May Street (outward) | 10:45 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
St Columb’s Park Gate (outward) | 10:46 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Limavady Road (outward) | 10:47 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Clooney Base (outward) | 10:47 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Bayview House (outward) | 10:48 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Caw Hill Pk (outward) | 10:49 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Gransha Gate (outward) | 10:50 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Enagh Lough (outward) | 10:52 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Maydown Enagh Crescent (outward) | 10:53 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Curry's Farm (outward) | 10:56 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Campsie Crossroads (outward) | 10:57 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Campsie Industrial Estate (outward) | 11:00 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Broadbridge Junction | 11:01 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Coolafinney Road (outward) | 11:04 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
Eglinton Main Street (outward) | 11:05 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Church Corner | 11:05 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
St Canices Park (outward) | 11:06 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Airport Roundabout | 11:10 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Longfield Clooney Road Eastbound | 11:10 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
FAUGHANVALE CHURCH 2 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
Tullybrisland | 11:12 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Vale Centre | 11:14 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Greysteel (outward) | 11:15 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Greysteel 6 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Faughanvale Bridge (outward) | 11:16 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Carrickhue | 11:16 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Carrickhue | 11:17 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Carrickhue Cross Roads | 11:17 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Walworth Estate (outward) | 11:19 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
WALWORTH 2 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
WALWORTH 3 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Ballykelly (outward) | 11:21 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
King's Lane (outward) | 11:22 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Farloe Road (inward) | 11:26 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Catherine Street (outward) | 11:32 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Limavady Depot (inward) | 11:35 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Limavady - Foyle Street
Limavady Depot (inward) | 07:25 | 09:45 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catherine Street (inward) | 07:26 | 09:46 | 15:16 | 17:16 |
Kellys Turn (inward) | 07:28 | 09:48 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
Ballykelly Road | 07:31 | 09:51 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
King's Lane (inward) | 07:32 | 09:52 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Ballykelly (inward) | 07:33 | 09:53 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
WALWORTH 4 | 07:34 | 09:54 | 15:24 | 17:24 |
Walworth 5 (inward) | 07:36 | 09:56 | 15:26 | 17:26 |
Carrickhue Cross Roads (inward) | 07:37 | 09:57 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
295 Limavady Road (inward) | 07:39 | 09:59 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Carrickhue | 07:39 | 09:59 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Faughanvale Bridge (inward) | 07:40 | 10:00 | 15:30 | 17:30 |
GREYSTEEL 5 | 07:41 | 10:01 | 15:31 | 17:31 |
Greeysteel Nichol Oil (inward) | 07:42 | 10:02 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Greysteel Rising Sun (inward) | 07:42 | 10:02 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Tullybrisland | 07:42 | 10:02 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Faughanvale Chapel (inward) | 07:43 | 10:03 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Longfield Clooney Road Westbound | 07:43 | 10:03 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
LONGFIELD 5 | 07:43 | 10:03 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Ballygudden Road (inward) | 07:46 | 10:06 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
St Canices Park (inward) | 07:49 | 10:09 | 15:39 | 17:39 |
Eglinton Health Centre | 07:49 | 10:09 | 15:39 | 17:39 |
Eglinton Main Street (inward) | 07:50 | 10:10 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Coolafinney Road (inward) | 07:50 | 10:10 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Campsie Cross Roads (inward) | 07:58 | 10:15 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Campsie Cross Roads (inward) | 08:01 | 10:17 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Maydown Roundabout (inward) | 08:05 | 10:20 | 15:50 | 17:50 |
Enagh Lough (inward) | 08:06 | 10:21 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Gransha Gate (inward) | 08:09 | 10:22 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Cawhill Pk (inward) | 08:11 | 10:24 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Clooney Base (inward) | 08:13 | 10:25 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Limavady Road (inward) | 08:14 | 10:26 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Clooney West (inward) | 08:15 | 10:27 | 15:57 | 17:57 |
Oakgrove Primary School (inward) | 08:16 | 10:27 | 15:57 | 17:57 |
Ebrington (inward) | 08:17 | 10:28 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Duke St (inward) | 08:20 | 10:30 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
John Street Citybound | 08:22 | 10:32 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Foyle Street Depot | 08:25 | 10:35 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI