bustimes.org

15 - Accrington - Clitheroe

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Accrington - Clitheroe

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:05 07:30 14:15
Accrington, by Castle Hotel 06:05 07:31 14:16
Accrington, opp Victoria Hospital 06:06 07:32 14:17
Milnshaw, opp Ribblesdale Avenue 06:06 07:32 14:17
Milnshaw, opp Crown Inn 06:07 07:33 14:18
Enfield, opp Whinney Hill Road 06:07 07:34 14:19
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sydney Street 06:08 07:35 14:20
Clayton-le-Moors Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 06:08 07:35 14:20
Clayton-le-Moors, o/s Albion Inn 06:09 07:36 14:21
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Devonshire Drive 06:10 07:37 14:22
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sparth Road 06:11 07:38 14:23
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Wilson Playing Fields 06:11 07:38 14:23
Great Harwood, by Hyndburn Bridge Hotel 06:11 07:40 14:25
Great Harwood, opp Wood Street 06:12 07:42 14:27
Great Harwood, opp Tesco 06:13 07:44 14:29
Great Harwood, opp Mercer Hall 06:13 07:44 14:29
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 06:13 07:46 14:31
Great Harwood, by Blackburn Road 06:14 07:47 14:32
Great Harwood, by Lowerfold Road 06:14 07:47 14:32
Great Harwood, opp Church Street 06:14 07:48 14:33
Great Harwood, opp Coronation Street 06:15 07:49 14:34
Great Harwood, opp Lyndon House 06:15 07:49 14:34
Great Harwood, adj Harwood Bar 06:16 07:50 14:35
Great Harwood, by The Gamecock 06:17 07:51 14:36
Portfield, opp Park Head 06:18 07:53 14:38
Portfield Bar (Stop 1) 06:18 07:53 14:38
Whalley, opp Portfield Road 06:19 07:54 14:39
Whalley, by Rendezvous 06:20 07:56 14:41
Whalley, o/s Post Office 06:21 07:57 14:42
Whalley, by Hayhurst Road 06:21 07:57 14:42
Whalley, by Rookwood 06:21 07:58 14:43
Whalley, by Cemetery 06:22 07:59 14:44
Lamb Roe, by The Eagle 06:22 07:59 14:44
Lamb Roe, opp Whiteacre Lane 06:23 08:00 14:45
Barrow, opp Trafford Gardens 06:23 08:01 14:46
Barrow, opp Primary School 06:23 08:01 14:46
Barrow, adj Garden Centre 06:24 08:02 14:47
Barrow, o/s Clitheroe Golf Club 06:24 08:03 14:48
Barrow, opp Limehouse Farm 06:25 08:04 14:49
Primrose, opp Littlemoor Road 06:26 08:05 14:50
Primrose, opp Park Street 06:26 08:06 14:51
Primrose, opp St James Street 06:26 08:06 14:51
Clitheroe, opp Sainsburys 06:27 08:07 14:52
Clitheroe Castle Gate (Stand K) 06:27 08:07 14:52
Clitheroe Station Road (Stand I) 06:28 08:08 14:53
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 4) 06:29 08:09 14:54
Clitheroe Well Terrace (Stop B) 08:09
Chatburn Road, o/s Grammar School 08:12

Clitheroe - Accrington

Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 4) 08:17 09:00 19:15
Clitheroe Market Place (Stand A) 08:18 09:01 19:16
Clitheroe Lowergate (Stand H) 08:19 09:02 19:17
Clitheroe, by St Michaels & St John RCPS 08:19 09:02 19:17
Clitheroe Pendle Club (Stand L) 08:19 09:03 19:18
Clitheroe, by Greenacre Street 08:20 09:04 19:19
Primrose, by Park Street 08:20 09:04 19:19
Primrose, by Littlemooor Road 08:20 09:04 19:19
Barrow, by Limehouse Farm 08:21 09:06 19:20
Barrow, opp Clitheroe Golf Club 08:22 09:07 19:21
Barrow, by Audley House 08:23 09:07 19:21
Barrow, by County Primary School 08:23 09:08 19:22
Barrow, adj Trafford Gardens 08:23 09:08 19:22
Lamb Roe, by Whiteacre Lane 08:24 09:09 19:22
Lamb Roe, opp The Eagle 08:24 09:09 19:23
Whalley, opp Cemetery 08:25 09:10 19:23
Whalley, adj Rookwood 08:25 09:10 19:23
Whalley, opp Hayhurst Road 08:26 09:11 19:24
Whalley Bus Station (Stand B) 08:27 09:12 19:25
Whalley, by Sydney Avenue 08:27 09:12 19:25
Whalley, by Portfield Road 08:29 09:14 19:26
Portfield Bar (Stop 2) 08:30 09:15 19:27
Portfield, o/s Park Head 08:31 09:16 19:28
Great Harwood, opp The Gamecock 08:33 09:18 19:29
Great Harwood, by Martholme Lane 08:34 09:19 19:30
Great Harwood, opp Harwood Bar 08:35 09:20 19:31
Great Harwood, by Lyndon House 08:35 09:20 19:31
Great Harwood, by Coronation Street 08:35 09:20 19:31
Great Harwood, by Park Lane 08:36 09:21 19:32
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 08:37 09:22 19:33
Great Harwood, by Blackburn Road 08:37 09:22 19:33
Great Harwood, opp Barnmeadow Lane 08:37 09:23 19:34
Great Harwood, by Mercer Hall 08:38 09:23 19:34
Great Harwood, by Tesco 08:38 09:24 19:35
Great Harwood, by Wood Street 08:39 09:25 19:36
Great Harwood, opp Hyndburn Bridge Hotel 08:40 09:27 19:38
Clayton-le-Moors, by Wilson Playing Fields 08:41 09:28 19:39
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Sparth Road 08:42 09:29 19:40
Clayton-le-Moors, by Devonshire Drive 08:43 09:30 19:41
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Albion Inn 08:45 09:32 19:42
Clayton-le-Moors Hare and Hounds (Stop 2) 08:46 09:32 19:43
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Sydney Street 08:48 09:34 19:44
Enfield, by Whinney Hill Road 08:48 09:34 19:44
Milnshaw, o/s Crown Hotel 08:49 09:35 19:44
Milnshaw, by Ribblesdale Avenue 08:49 09:36 19:44
Accrington, o/s Victoria Hospital 08:50 09:37 19:45
Accrington, opp Castle Hotel 08:51 09:38 19:45
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:52 09:39 19:46

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus