🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

15

A bus service operated by Glasgow Citybus

Map

Inbound

Milngavie Railway Station (at) 06:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:35 17:35
Milngavie, opp Stewart Street 06:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:37 17:37
Milngavie, before Campbell Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:37 17:37
Milngavie, after Oakburn Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:38 17:38
Milngavie, before Balvie Road 06:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:39 17:39
Milngavie Dumgoyne Avenue (at 8) 06:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:39 17:39
Milngavie, after Craigton Gardens 06:34 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40
Milngavie, at Craigend Drive West 06:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40
Milngavie, before Craigash Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40
Milngavie, after Craigton Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:41 17:41
Milngavie, at Hilton Road 06:36 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:42 17:42
Milngavie, after Kirk Street 06:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:42 17:42
Milngavie, opp Castle Mains Road 06:37 07:38 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:43 17:43
Castlemains, after Cairnlea Road 06:37 07:38 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:43 17:43
Castlemains, before Dalnair Place 06:38 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:44 17:44
Castlemains, after Craighirst Road 06:39 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:45 17:45
Castlemains, before Dumbeg Terrace 06:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:45 17:45
Castlemains, before Craighead Drive 06:40 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:46 17:46
Bearsden, opp Grampian Court 06:45 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:51 17:51
Bearsden, opp Alva Gardens 06:45 07:47 08:47 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:51 17:51
Bearsden, opp Caird Terrace 06:46 07:48 08:48 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:52 17:52
Bearsden, opp Lammermuir Gardens 06:47 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:53 17:53
Bearsden, opp Wyvis Avenue 06:48 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:54 17:54
Bearsden, opp Cairnsmore Drive 06:49 07:51 08:51 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:55 17:55
Baljaffray, after Grampian Way 06:50 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:56 17:56
Baljaffray, before Cruachan Road 06:51 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:57 17:57
Bearsden, after Ledi Drive 06:52 07:54 08:54 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:58 17:58
Bearsden, before Stockiemuir Road 06:53 07:55 08:55 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:59 17:59
Bearsden, after Thorn Drive 06:54 07:56 08:56 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:00 18:00
Bearsden, before Ralston Road 06:55 07:57 08:57 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 18:01 18:01
Bearsden, opp Colquhoun Drive 06:55 07:57 08:57 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 18:01 18:01
Bearsden, after Roman Road 06:56 07:59 08:59 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 18:02 18:02
Bearsden, after West Chapelton Avenue 06:58 08:00 09:00 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 18:04 18:04
Bearsden, after Beechwood Lane 06:59 08:02 09:02 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:05 18:05
Canniesburn Toll (before) 07:00 08:03 09:03 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:06 18:06
Canniesburn Drive (opp) 07:02 08:05 09:05 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:08 18:08
Switchback, before Home Farm 07:03 08:06 09:06 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:09 18:09
Switchback, opp Henderland Road 07:04 08:09 09:09 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:10 18:10
Anniesland, after Ilay Avenue 07:05 08:11 09:11 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:12 18:12
Anniesland, opp Ochiltree Avenue 07:06 08:14 09:14 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:13 18:13
Anniesland, after Sutcliffe Road 07:07 08:15 09:15 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:14 18:14
Anniesland Cross (after) 07:09 08:18 09:18 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:16 18:16
Anniesland, after Ascot Avenue 07:09 08:18 09:18 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:16 18:16
Kelvinside, after Dorchester Avenue 07:10 08:19 09:19 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:17 18:17
Kelvinside, opp Whittingehame Drive 07:11 08:20 09:20 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:18 18:18
Kelvinside, opp Gartnavel Hospital 07:12 08:21 09:21 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:19 18:19
Kelvinside, at Glasgow Nuffield Hospital 07:13 08:22 09:22 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:20 18:20
Kelvinside, opp Devonshire Gardens Lane 07:14 08:23 09:23 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:21 18:21
Hyndland, opp Novar Drive 07:16 08:25 09:25 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:23 18:23
Hyndland, opp Queensborough Gardens 07:17 08:26 09:26 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:24 18:24
Hyndland, after Crown Road North 07:17 08:26 09:26 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:24 18:24
Partick, opp Hyndland Avenue 07:18 08:27 09:27 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:25 18:25
Partick, after Downhill Street 07:20 08:29 09:29 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:27 18:27
Partick, after Caledon Lane 07:21 08:30 09:30 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:28 18:28
Hillhead, at Boyd Orr building 07:22 08:31 09:31 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:29 18:29
Hillhead, at University Library 07:24 08:33 09:33 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:31 18:31
Hillhead, at University Union 07:24 08:33 09:33 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:31 18:31
Hillhead, after Park Road 07:26 08:35 09:35 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:33 18:33
Hillhead, opp Burnbank Bowling Club 07:26 08:35 09:35 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:33 18:33
Glasgow, opp Woodlands Gate 07:27 08:36 09:36 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:34 18:34
Glasgow, opp Lynedoch Street 07:28 08:37 09:37 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:35 18:35
Glasgow, nr Garnet Street 07:30 08:39 09:39 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:37 18:37
Glasgow, before Dalhousie Street 07:31 08:40 09:40 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:38 18:38
Glasgow, before Hope Street 07:32 08:41 09:41 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:39 18:39
Glasgow, at Buchanan Bus Station 07:34 08:43 09:43 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:41 18:41
Glasgow, opp Albion Street 07:37 08:46 09:46 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:44 18:44
Glasgow, before Rottenrow East 07:38 08:47 09:47 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:45 18:45
Glasgow, before North Frederick Street 07:42 08:51 09:51 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:49 18:49
Service 15 does not operate on 25, 26 December, 01, 02 January.

Outbound

Glasgow, opp Albion Street 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00
Glasgow, before Rottenrow East 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02
Glasgow, before Collins Street 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04
Glasgow, before North Frederick Street 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09
Glasgow, after West Nile Street 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11
Glasgow Sauchiehall Lane (opp & after) 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13
Glasgow, after Pitt Street 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14
Glasgow, at Kings theatre 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16
Glasgow, at Charing Cross 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17
Glasgow, after Lynedoch Street 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18
Glasgow, before Woodlands Gate 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19
Hillhead, at Burnbank Bowling Club 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20
Hillhead, opp Park Road 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21
Hillhead, opp University Union 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23
Hillhead, opp University Library 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Hillhead, opp Boyd Orr building 08:27 09:27 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:27 16:27 16:26 17:26 17:27 18:27 18:26
Partick, opp Caledon Lane 08:28 09:28 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:28 16:28 16:27 17:27 17:28 18:28 18:27
Partick, at Dowanhill Park 08:30 09:30 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:30 16:30 16:29 17:29 17:30 18:30 18:29
Partick, before Hyndland Avenue 08:31 09:31 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:31 16:31 16:30 17:30 17:31 18:31 18:30
Hyndland, opp Crown Road North 08:33 09:33 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:33 16:33 16:32 17:32 17:33 18:33 18:32
Hyndland, at Queensborough Gardens 08:34 09:34 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:34 16:34 16:33 17:33 17:34 18:34 18:33
Kelvinside, opp Hyndland Tennis Club 08:36 09:36 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:36 16:36 16:35 17:35 17:36 18:36 18:35
Kelvinside, opp Glasgow Nuffield Hospital 08:38 09:38 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:38 16:38 16:36 17:36 17:38 18:38 18:36
Kelvinside, at Gartnavel Hospital 08:40 09:40 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:40 16:40 16:38 17:38 17:40 18:40 18:38
Kelvinside, after Whittingehame Drive 08:40 09:40 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:40 16:40 16:38 17:38 17:40 18:40 18:38
Kelvinside, before Cranborne Road 08:41 09:41 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:41 16:41 16:39 17:39 17:41 18:41 18:39
Anniesland, opp Ascot Avenue 08:43 09:43 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:43 16:43 16:41 17:41 17:43 18:43 18:41
Anniesland Cross (before) 08:44 09:44 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:44 16:44 16:42 17:42 17:44 18:44 18:42
Anniesland, at Glencoe Street 08:45 09:45 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:45 16:45 16:43 17:43 17:45 18:45 18:43
Anniesland, nr Ochiltree Avenue 08:47 09:47 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:47 16:47 16:45 17:45 17:47 18:47 18:45
Anniesland, opp Ilay Avenue 08:49 09:49 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:49 16:49 16:47 17:47 17:49 18:49 18:47
Switchback, after Henderland Road 08:50 09:50 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:50 16:50 16:48 17:48 17:50 18:50 18:48
Switchback, opp Home Farm 08:52 09:52 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:52 16:52 16:50 17:50 17:52 18:52 18:50
Canniesburn Drive (after) 08:54 09:54 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:54 16:54 16:52 17:52 17:54 18:54 18:52
Canniesburn Road (after) 08:56 09:56 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:56 16:56 16:54 17:54 17:56 18:56 18:54
Bearsden, opp Lochside 08:56 09:56 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:56 16:56 16:54 17:54 17:56 18:56 18:54
Bearsden, before Station Road 08:58 09:58 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:58 16:58 16:56 17:56 17:58 18:58 18:56
Bearsden, before Glenburn Road 09:00 10:00 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 16:00 17:00 16:58 17:58 18:00 19:00 18:58
Bearsden, before South Erskine Park 09:00 10:00 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 16:00 17:00 16:58 17:58 18:00 19:00 18:58
Bearsden, before Thorn Drive 09:01 10:01 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 16:01 17:01 16:59 17:59 18:01 19:01 18:59
Bearsden, at Whitehurst 09:02 10:02 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:02 17:02 17:00 18:00 18:02 19:02 19:00
Baljaffray, opp Cruachan Road 09:03 10:03 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:03 17:03 17:01 18:01 18:03 19:03 19:01
Baljaffray, opp Grampian Way 09:04 10:04 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:04 17:04 17:02 18:02 18:04 19:04 19:02
Baljaffray, before Lochnagar Drive 09:04 10:04 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:04 17:04 17:02 18:02 18:04 19:04 19:02
Baljaffray, before Culvain Avenue 09:05 10:05 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:05 17:05 17:03 18:03 18:05 19:05 19:03
Baljaffray, after Wyvis Avenue 09:05 10:05 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:05 17:05 17:03 18:03 18:05 19:05 19:03
Baljaffray, before Vorlich Gardens 09:06 10:06 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:06 17:06 17:04 18:04 18:06 19:06 19:04
Baljaffray, before Torridon Gardens 09:07 10:07 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:07 17:07 17:05 18:05 18:07 19:07 19:05
Baljaffray, opp The Poplars 09:08 10:08 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:08 17:08 17:06 18:06 18:08 19:08 19:06
Baljaffray, before Menteith Gardens 09:09 10:09 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:09 17:09 17:07 18:07 18:09 19:09 19:07
Castlemains, opp Craighead Drive 09:12 10:12 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:12 17:12 17:10 18:10 18:12 19:12 19:10
Castlemains, before Douglas Muir Drive 09:13 10:13 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:13 17:13 17:11 18:11 18:13 19:13 19:11
Castlemains, after Bagallan Place 09:14 10:14 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:14 17:14 17:12 18:12 18:14 19:14 19:12
Castlemains, opp Cauldstream Place 09:15 10:15 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:15 17:15 17:13 18:13 18:15 19:15 19:13
Castlemains, opp Cairnlea Road 09:15 10:15 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:15 17:15 17:13 18:13 18:15 19:15 19:13
Milngavie, before Kirk Street 09:16 10:16 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:16 17:16 17:14 18:14 18:16 19:16 19:14
Milngavie, before Craigton Road 09:17 10:17 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:17 17:17 17:15 18:15 18:17 19:17 19:15
Milngavie, opp Clober Farm Lane 09:17 10:17 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:17 17:17 17:15 18:15 18:17 19:17 19:15
Milngavie, opp Craigend Drive West 09:18 10:18 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:18 17:18 17:16 18:16 18:18 19:18 19:16
Milngavie, before North Dumgoyne Avenue 09:18 10:18 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:18 17:18 17:16 18:16 18:18 19:18 19:16
Milngavie Dumgoyne Avenue (at 3) 09:19 10:19 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:19 17:19 17:17 18:17 18:19 19:19 19:17
Milngavie, after Balvie Crescent 09:19 10:19 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:19 17:19 17:17 18:17 18:19 19:19 19:17
Milngavie, before Dumgoyne Gardens 09:20 10:20 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:20 17:20 17:18 18:18 18:20 19:20 19:18
Milngavie, opp Campbell Avenue 09:21 10:21 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:21 17:21 17:19 18:19 18:21 19:21 19:19
Milngavie, before Ashfield Road 09:21 10:21 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:21 17:21 17:19 18:19 18:21 19:21 19:19
Milngavie, after Main Street 09:22 10:22 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:22 17:22 17:20 18:20 18:22 19:22 19:20
Milngavie Railway Station (at) 09:24 10:24 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:24 17:24 17:22 18:22 18:24 19:24 19:22
Service 15 does not operate on 25, 26 December, 01, 02 January.

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 29 July 2020

Glasgow Citybus