bustimes.org

Glasgow, after West Nile Street

On Bath Street, near Renfield Street

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

X19 Govan 08:41⚡
X25A Hillhead 08:43⚡
57 Pollok 08:46⚡
38B Thornliebank 08:46⚡
77 Braehead Shopping Centre 08:46⚡
38 Giffnock 08:46⚡
57A Kennishead 08:54
X19 QEU Hospital 08:54⚡
77 Braehead Shopping Centre 08:55⚡
38E Glasgow 08:55⚡
38 Crookfur 08:55⚡
77 Glasgow Airport 09:05⚡
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 09:05⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 09:08⚡
X19 QEU Hospital 09:08⚡
38 Eastwood Toll 09:12⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 09:13
77 Braehead Shopping C 09:15⚡
X25A Glasgow Uni 09:16
15 Milngavie Station 09:17
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 09:18⚡
38E City Centre Jamiac 09:21⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 09:24⚡
38 Newton Mearns Harv 09:25⚡
77 Braehead Shopping C 09:25⚡
X19 QEU Hospital 09:27⚡
X19 QEU Hospital 09:29
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 09:33⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 09:34⚡
77 Glasgow Airport 09:35⚡
38 Eastwood Toll 09:38
X19 QEU Hospital 09:41
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 09:44
77 Braehead Shopping C 09:45
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 09:46
38 Newton Mearns Harv 09:53
X19 QEU Hospital 09:53
57A Kennishead Kennish 09:54
77 Braehead Shopping C 09:55
38E City Centre Jamiac 09:57
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 10:01
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 10:04
77 Glasgow Airport 10:05
X19 QEU Hospital 10:05
38 Eastwood Toll 10:08
57A Kennishead Kennish 10:14
77 Braehead Shopping C 10:15
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 10:16
15 Milngavie Station 10:17
X19 QEU Hospital 10:17
38 Newton Mearns Harv 10:23
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 10:24
77 Braehead Shopping C 10:25
38E City Centre Jamiac 10:27
X19 QEU Hospital 10:29
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 10:31
57A Kennishead Kennish 10:34
77 Glasgow Airport 10:35
38 Eastwood Toll 10:38

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations