bustimes.org

77 - Glasgow - Braehead and Glasgow Airport

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Glasgow - Braehead and Glasgow Airport

Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 45) 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
Glasgow, after West Nile Street 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04
Glasgow Sauchiehall Lane (opp & after) 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06
Glasgow, after Pitt Street 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Glasgow, at Kings theatre 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Glasgow, before Granville Street 05:30 05:56 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Glasgow, after Elderslie Street 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Glasgow, opp Royal Crescent 05:32 05:58 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Kelvingrove, after Derby Street 05:33 05:59 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13
Kelvingrove, before Clayslaps Road 05:34 06:00 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Kelvingrove Art Galleries (opp) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Kelvingrove, after Bunhouse Road 05:36 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Partick, opp Church Street 05:36 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Partick, opp Dowanhill Street 05:37 06:03 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Partick Library (at) 05:38 06:04 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Partick Bus Station (stance 1) 05:40 06:06 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Partick Bus Station (stance 1) 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Partick, before Meadows Road 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Partick, after Auchentorlie Street 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Govan, at Clachan Drive 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
Govan, at Burghead Place 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
Govan Queen Elizabeth Hospitals (Stop 1) 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Govan, at Hardgate Drive 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01
Govan, after Hardgate Road 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01
Braehead Shopping Centre, before Row Avenue 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02
Braehead Shopping Centre, nr Ikea 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04
Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 2) 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06
Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 2) 07:15 07:41 08:11 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37
Braehead Shopping Centre Govan Road (N-bound) 06:03 06:48 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41
Renfrew, after Laymoor Avenue 06:03 06:48 07:20 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41
Renfrew, opp Soar at Intu Braehead 06:04 06:49 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42
Renfrew, opp Lapwing Road 06:05 06:50 07:22 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43
Renfrew, before Ferry Road 06:06 06:51 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44
Renfrew, opp Campbell Street 06:06 06:51 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44
Renfrew, at Health Centre 06:07 06:52 07:24 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45
Renfrew, before Manse Street 06:08 06:53 07:25 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46
Renfrew, opp Donaldson Drive 06:09 06:54 07:26 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47
Renfrew, before Oxford Lane 06:09 06:54 07:26 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47
Renfrew, opp Victoria Drive East 06:11 06:56 07:28 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48
Renfrew, at Health Centre 06:11 06:56 07:28 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49
Renfrew, at Newmains Road 06:12 06:57 07:29 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50
Renfrew, nr Cockels Loan 06:13 06:58 07:30 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50
Renfrew, opp Wright Street 06:14 06:59 07:32 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52
Gallowhill, opp Sandyford Road 06:15 07:00 07:33 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52
Glasgow Airport Terminal Building (Stance 6) 06:21 07:06 07:39 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:04 19:58 20:58 21:58

Braehead and Glasgow Airport - Glasgow

Glasgow Airport Terminal Building (Stance 6) 06:40 07:23 07:48 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:18 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:21 19:14 20:19 21:19 22:19
Glasgow Airport, before Sanderling Road 06:41 07:24 07:49 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:53 18:21 19:14 20:19 21:19 22:19
Renfrew, at Wright Street 06:46 07:29 07:54 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:58 18:26 19:19 20:24 21:24 22:24
Renfrew, opp Cockles Loan 06:47 07:30 07:55 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:59 18:27 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:25
Renfrew, at Mitchell Avenue 06:48 07:31 07:56 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:26 16:57 17:28 18:00 18:28 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:25
Renfrew, opp Library 06:48 07:31 07:56 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:26 16:57 17:28 18:00 18:29 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Renfrew, after Victoria Drive East 06:49 07:32 07:57 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:01 18:29 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Renfrew, opp Oxford Road 06:50 07:33 07:58 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:02 18:30 19:22 20:27 21:27 22:27
Renfrew, at Town Hall 06:52 07:35 08:00 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:04 18:32 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Renfrew, nr Orchard Street 06:53 07:36 08:01 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:05 18:33 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30
Renfrew, after Ferry Road 06:54 07:37 08:02 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:06 18:34 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Renfrew, before Andrew Avenue 06:55 07:39 08:04 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:33 17:04 17:35 18:07 18:35 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
Renfrew, at Xscape Centre 06:56 07:40 08:05 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:34 17:05 17:36 18:08 18:36 19:28 20:33 21:33 22:33
Braehead Shopping Centre, after Xscape 06:57 07:41 08:06 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:35 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:37 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:34
Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 5) 07:02 07:46 08:11 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:41 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 5) 07:04 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:22 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Braehead Shopping Centre, opp Ikea 07:06 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Braehead Shopping Centre Row Avenue (opposite and after) 07:07 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Shieldhall, nr Govan Road 07:08 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Govan, opp Hardgate Drive 07:08 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Govan Queen Elizabeth Hospitals (Stop 4) 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Govan, opp Queen Elizabeth Hospital 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Partick, before Auchentorlie Street 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Partick, before Maule Drive 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Partick, at Methodist Church 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Partick, before Peel Street Stop 1 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Partick Library (opp) 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Partick, before Dowanhill Street 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Partick, before Church Street 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Kelvingrove, opp Bunhouse Road 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Kelvingrove Art Galleries (at) 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Kelvingrove, opp Clayslaps Road 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Kelvingrove Street (before) 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Glasgow, before Royal Crescent 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Glasgow, before Elderslie Street 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Glasgow, opp Granville Street 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Glasgow, nr Garnet Street 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Glasgow, before Dalhousie Street 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Glasgow, after Cambridge Street 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 45) 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow