38 - Newton Mearns, Harvie Ave - Glasgow Fort

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Newton Mearns, Harvie Ave - Glasgow Fort

Crookfur, opp Laggan Road 07:5208:3209:0209:3110:0110:3111:00then every 30 minutes until18:0018:3019:0520:0521:0522:0523:08
Thornliebank Ind est (At) 18:54
Crookfur, opp Rannoch Avenue 07:5208:3209:0209:3110:0110:3111:0018:0018:3019:0520:0521:0522:0523:08
Rouken Glen Garden Centre (opp) 18:55
Crookfur, opp Abercorn Road 07:5308:3309:0309:3210:0210:3211:0118:0118:3119:0620:0621:0622:0623:09
Woodfarm, before Woodlands Road 18:56
Crookfur Abercorn Road (opp & after) 07:5308:3309:0309:3210:0210:3211:0218:0218:3219:0620:0621:0622:0623:09
Woodfarm, opp Inglestone Avenue 18:57
Crookfur, before Greenfarm Road 07:5408:3409:0409:3310:0310:3311:0218:0218:3219:0720:0721:0722:0723:10
Woodfarm High School (at) 18:57
Newton Mearns, before Kingsford Crescent 07:5508:3509:0509:3410:0410:3411:0318:0318:3319:0820:0821:0822:0823:11
Woodfarm, opp Moorburn Avenue 18:58
Newton Mearns, opp Whitelee Gate 07:5508:3509:0509:3410:0410:3411:0318:0318:3319:0820:0821:0822:0823:11
Orchard Park, after Ravenscliffe Drive 18:59
Newton Mearns, before Lismore Place 07:5608:3609:0609:3510:0510:3511:0418:0418:3419:0920:0921:0922:0923:12
Orchard Park, opp Belmont Drive 18:59
Newton Mearns, after Islay Drive 07:5608:3609:0609:3510:0510:3511:0518:0518:3519:0920:0921:0922:0923:12
Giffnock, opp Elliot Avenue 19:00
Newton Mearns, after Greenfarm Road 07:5708:3709:0709:3610:0610:3611:0518:0518:3519:1020:1021:1022:1023:13
Newton Mearns, after Rodger Avenue 07:5708:3709:0709:3610:0610:3611:0618:0618:3619:1020:1021:1022:1023:13
Newton Mearns, opp Castle Road 07:5808:3809:0809:3710:0710:3711:0718:0718:3719:1120:1121:1122:1123:14
Newton Mearns, before Ayr Road 07:5908:3909:0909:3810:0810:3811:0818:0818:3819:1220:1221:1222:1223:15
Newton Mearns Church (at) 07:5908:3909:0909:3810:0810:3811:0818:0818:3819:1220:1221:1222:1223:15
Newton Mearns, after Glebe Road 08:0008:4009:1009:3910:0910:3911:0918:0918:3919:1320:1321:1322:1323:16
Newton Mearns, before Crookfur Road 08:0008:4009:1009:3910:0910:3911:0918:0918:3919:1320:1321:1322:1323:16
Newton Mearns, after Fruin Avenue 08:0108:4109:1109:4010:1010:4011:1018:1018:4019:1420:1421:1422:1423:16
Newton Mearns, after Elmwood Avenue 08:0208:4209:1209:4110:1110:4111:1118:1118:4119:1520:1521:1522:1523:17
Whitecraigs, after Netherton Court 08:0208:4209:1209:4110:1110:4111:1118:1118:4119:1520:1521:1522:1523:18
Whitecraigs Golf Course (at) 08:0308:4309:1309:4210:1210:4211:1218:1218:4219:1620:1621:1622:1623:18
Whitecraigs, before Treemain Road 08:0408:4409:1409:4310:1310:4311:1318:1318:4319:1720:1721:1722:1723:19
Whitecraigs, after Langtree Avenue 08:0508:4509:1509:4410:1410:4411:1418:1418:4419:1820:1821:1822:1823:20
Giffnock, before Berryhill Road 08:0608:4609:1609:4510:1510:4511:1518:1518:4519:1920:1921:1922:1923:2123:23
06:5623:2623:56
Giffnock, opp Montgomery Drive 06:5608:0608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1618:1618:4619:1920:1921:1922:1923:2123:2623:56
Giffnock, before Park Road 06:5708:0708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1718:1718:4719:2020:2021:2022:2023:2223:2723:57
Giffnock, before Orchard Drive 06:5808:0808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1818:1818:4819:2120:2121:2122:2123:2323:2823:58
Giffnock, opp Railway Station 06:5908:0908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1918:1918:4919:0119:2220:2221:2222:2223:2423:2923:59
Giffnock, opp Braidholm Road 06:5908:0908:4909:1909:4910:2010:5011:2018:2018:5019:0119:2220:2221:2222:2223:2423:2923:59
Merrylee, before Norbreck Drive 07:0008:1008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2018:2018:5019:0219:2320:2321:2322:2323:2523:3000:00
Merrylee, after Dinard Drive 07:0008:1008:5009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2118:2118:5119:0219:2420:2421:2422:2423:2523:3000:00
Merrylee, before Brooklea Drive 07:0108:1108:5109:2109:5110:2210:5211:2218:2218:5219:0319:2420:2421:2422:2423:2623:3100:01
Newlands, after Ledi Road 07:0108:1108:5109:2209:5210:2210:5211:2218:2218:5219:0319:2520:2521:2522:2523:2623:3100:01
Newlands, after Tinto Road 07:0208:1208:5209:2309:5310:2310:5311:2318:2318:5319:0419:2620:2621:2622:2623:2723:3200:02
Newlands, opp Carlaverock Road 07:0308:1308:5309:2409:5410:2410:5411:2418:2418:5419:0519:2720:2721:2722:2723:2823:3300:03
Newlands, before Riverford Road 07:0408:1408:5409:2409:5410:2510:5511:2518:2518:5519:0619:2720:2721:2722:2723:2923:3400:04
Shawlands, after Auldhouse Road 07:0408:1408:5409:2509:5510:2610:5611:2618:2618:5619:0619:2820:2821:2822:2823:2923:3400:04
Shawlands, before Coustonholm Road 07:0508:1508:5509:2609:5610:2710:5711:2718:2718:5719:0719:2920:2921:2922:2923:3023:3500:05
Shawlands, opp Millwood Street 07:0608:1608:5609:2709:5710:2710:5711:2718:2718:5719:0819:3020:3021:3022:3023:3123:3600:06
Shawlands, at The Granary 07:0708:1708:5709:2809:5810:2910:5911:2918:2918:5919:0919:3120:3121:3122:3123:3223:3700:07
Shawlands, opp Queens Park 07:0808:1808:5809:2909:5910:3011:0011:3018:3019:0019:1019:3220:3221:3222:3223:3323:3800:08
Shawlands, before Marywood square 07:0908:1908:5909:3010:0010:3111:0111:3118:3119:0119:1119:3320:3321:3322:3323:3423:3900:09
Shawlands, opp Torrisdale Street 07:0908:2009:0009:3110:0110:3211:0211:3218:3219:0219:1319:3320:3321:3322:3323:3423:4000:10
Govanhill, after Nithsdale Drive 07:1108:2109:0109:3210:0310:3411:0411:3418:3419:0419:3520:3521:3522:3523:36
Govanhill, after Albert Drive 07:1208:2209:0209:3310:0410:3511:0511:3518:3519:0519:3620:3621:3622:3623:37
Port Eglinton, opp Gourock Street 07:1308:2409:0409:3510:0610:3711:0711:3718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:38
Port Eglinton, opp Devon Street 07:1408:2509:0509:3610:0710:3811:0811:3818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:3823:39
Tradeston, opp Wellcroft Place 07:1408:2509:0509:3610:0710:3811:0811:3818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:3823:39
Tradeston, opp Bedford Street 07:1508:2609:0609:3710:0810:3911:0911:3918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:3923:40
Tradeston, opp Bridge St Underground 07:1608:2709:0709:3810:0910:4011:1011:4018:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:4023:41
Tradeston, before Kingston Street 07:1608:2709:0709:3910:1010:4111:1111:4118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Glasgow, opp Midland Street 07:1808:2909:0909:4110:1210:4311:1311:4318:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Glasgow, after Waterloo Street 06:0506:4007:2008:1108:3109:1109:4310:1410:4511:1511:4518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Glasgow, after Renfield Street 06:0706:4207:2208:1308:3309:1309:4510:1610:4711:1711:4818:4819:1719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Glasgow, before George Square 06:0806:4307:2308:1408:3509:1509:4710:1810:4911:1911:5018:5019:1919:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Glasgow Martha Street (opposite & before) 06:0906:4407:2408:1608:3609:1609:4810:1910:5011:2011:5118:5119:2019:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
City of Glasgow College (at ) 06:1206:4707:2708:1908:3809:1809:5010:2110:5211:2211:5418:5419:2219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Glasgow, before Glebe Street 06:1406:4907:2908:2108:4109:2109:5310:2410:5511:2511:5718:5719:2519:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Dennistoun, opp Royal Infirmary 06:1506:5007:3008:2208:4209:2209:5410:2510:5611:2611:5818:5819:2619:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Dennistoun, before Townmill Road 06:1506:5007:3008:2208:4209:2209:5510:2610:5711:2711:5918:5919:2619:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Dennistoun, before Milnbank Street 06:1606:5107:3108:2308:4309:2309:5610:2710:5811:2812:0019:0019:2719:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Dennistoun, before Whitehill Street 06:1706:5207:3208:2408:4409:2409:5610:2710:5811:2812:0019:0019:2819:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Dennistoun, before Meadowpark Street 06:1706:5207:3208:2408:4409:2409:5710:2810:5911:2912:0119:0119:2819:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Dennistoun, opp Bannatyne Avenue 06:1906:5407:3408:2608:4609:2609:5910:3011:0111:3112:0319:0319:3019:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Dennistoun, at St Rollox Bowling Club 06:2006:5507:3508:2708:4709:2710:0010:3111:0211:3212:0419:0419:3120:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Riddrie, opp Aberfoyle Street 06:2006:5507:3508:2708:4709:2710:0010:3111:0211:3312:0519:0519:3220:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Riddrie, opp Warriston Street 06:2206:5707:3708:2908:4909:2910:0210:3311:0411:3412:0619:0619:3320:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Riddrie, after Gadie Street 06:2206:5707:3708:2908:4909:2910:0210:3311:0411:3512:0719:0719:3420:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Riddrie, before Dinart Street 06:2306:5807:3808:3008:5009:3010:0310:3411:0511:3512:0719:0719:3420:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Riddrie, before Tweed Crescent 06:2406:5907:3908:3108:5109:3110:0410:3511:0611:3712:0919:0919:3620:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Riddrie Library (Opp) 06:2507:0007:4008:3208:5209:3210:0510:3611:0711:3812:1019:1019:3720:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Provanmill, after Cumbernauld Road 06:2507:0007:4008:3208:5209:3210:0510:3611:0711:3812:1019:1019:3720:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Ruchazie, opp Gartcraig Road 06:2807:0307:4308:3508:5509:3510:0810:3911:1011:4112:1319:1319:4020:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Ruchazie, opp Elibank Street 06:2807:0307:4308:3508:5509:3510:0810:3911:1011:4112:1319:1319:4020:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Ruchazie, before Post Office 06:2907:0407:4408:3608:5609:3610:0910:4011:1111:4212:1419:1419:4120:0921:0922:0923:0900:09
Ruchazie, after Hallforest Street 06:3007:0507:4508:3708:5709:3710:1010:4111:1211:4312:1519:1519:4220:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Craigend, at Mossvale Crescent 06:3207:0707:4708:3908:5909:3910:1210:4311:1411:4512:1719:1719:4420:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Craigend, before Riggside Road 06:3207:0707:4708:3908:5909:3910:1210:4311:1411:4512:1719:1719:4420:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Craigend, before Binns Road 06:3307:0807:4808:4009:0009:4010:1310:4411:1511:4612:1819:1819:4520:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Garthamlock, after Tattershall Road 06:3307:0807:4808:4009:0109:4110:1410:4511:1611:4712:1919:1919:4620:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Garthamlock, opp Balveny Street 06:3407:0907:4908:4109:0109:4110:1410:4511:1611:4712:1919:1919:4620:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
Garthamlock, opp Craigievar Street 06:3407:0907:4908:4109:0209:4210:1510:4611:1711:4812:2019:2019:4720:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
Garthamlock, opp Inchoch Street 06:3507:1007:5008:4209:0309:4310:1610:4711:1811:4912:2119:2119:4820:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
Garthamlock Terminus (at) 06:3607:1107:5108:43
Garthamlock, opp Croftcroighn Drive 09:0309:4310:1610:4711:1811:4912:2119:2119:4820:1621:1622:1623:1600:16
Easterhouse, after Gartloch Road 09:0409:4410:1710:4811:1911:5012:2219:2219:4920:1621:1622:1623:1600:16
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 09:0409:4410:1710:4811:1911:5012:2219:2219:4920:1721:1722:1723:1700:17
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 1) 09:0609:4610:1910:5011:2111:5212:2419:2419:5120:1821:1822:1823:1800:18

Glasgow Fort - Newton Mearns, Harvie Ave

Garthamlock Terminus (at) 05:5607:35then every 30 minutes until
05:5806:4307:1807:4808:1808:48
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 1) 09:1309:4110:1010:4016:4017:1517:5719:0220:0421:0422:0423:04
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 09:1409:4210:1110:4116:4117:1617:5819:0320:0521:0522:0523:05
Easterhouse, before Gartloch Road 09:1509:4310:1210:4216:4217:1717:5919:0420:0521:0522:0523:05
Garthamlock, after Croftcroighn Drive 09:1609:4410:1310:4316:4317:1818:0019:0420:0621:0622:0623:06
Garthamlock, after Inchoch Street 05:5906:4407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1609:4410:1310:4316:4317:1818:0019:0520:0721:0722:0723:07
Garthamlock, after Craigievar Street 05:5906:4407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1709:4510:1410:4416:4417:1918:0119:0620:0721:0722:0723:07
Garthamlock, before Balveny Street 05:5906:4407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1809:4610:1510:4516:4517:2018:0219:0620:0721:0722:0723:07
Garthamlock, after Craiglockhart Street 06:0006:4507:2007:5008:2008:5009:1809:4610:1510:4516:4517:2018:0219:0720:0821:0822:0823:08
Garthamlock, before Tattershall Road 06:0006:4507:2007:5008:2008:5009:1909:4710:1610:4616:4617:2118:0319:0720:0821:0822:0823:08
Craigend, after Otterswick Place 06:0106:4607:2107:5108:2108:5109:1909:4710:1610:4616:4617:2118:0319:0820:0921:0922:0923:09
Craigend, before Cambusdoon Road 06:0106:4607:2107:5108:2108:5109:2009:4810:1710:4716:4717:2218:0419:0820:0921:0922:0923:09
Craigend, after Cambusdoon Road 06:0206:4707:2207:5208:2208:5209:2109:4910:1810:4816:4817:2318:0519:0920:1021:1022:1023:10
Craigend, opp Mossvale Crescent 06:0206:4707:2207:5208:2208:5209:2109:4910:1810:4816:4817:2318:0519:0920:1021:1022:1023:10
06:0909:5010:2010:5016:5017:25
Ruchazie, opp Hallforest Street 06:0906:4807:2307:5308:2308:5409:2309:5210:2210:5216:5217:2718:0719:1120:1221:1222:1223:12
Ruchazie, opp Post Office 06:0906:4907:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5310:2310:5316:5317:2818:0819:1120:1221:1222:1223:12
Ruchazie, before Elibank Street 06:0906:5007:2507:5508:2508:5509:2409:5310:2310:5316:5317:2818:0819:1220:1321:1322:1323:13
Ruchazie, before Gartcraig Road 06:0906:5007:2507:5508:2508:5609:2509:5410:2410:5416:5417:2918:0919:1320:1421:1422:1423:14
Provanmill, before Cumbernauld Road 06:0906:5207:2707:5708:2708:5809:2709:5610:2610:5616:5617:3118:1119:1520:1621:1622:1623:16
Riddrie Library (At) 06:0906:5407:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5810:2810:5816:5817:3318:1319:1620:1721:1722:1723:17
Riddrie, opp Tweed Crescent 06:1006:5407:2907:5908:2908:5909:3009:5910:2910:5916:5917:3418:1419:1720:1821:1822:1823:18
Riddrie, opp Dinart Street 06:1006:5507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0017:0017:3518:1519:1720:1821:1822:1823:18
Riddrie, after Redford Street 06:1106:5607:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0117:0117:3618:1619:1820:1921:1922:1923:19
Riddrie, after Warriston Street 06:1206:5607:3108:0108:3109:0109:3210:0110:3111:0117:0117:3618:1619:1920:2021:2022:2023:20
Riddrie, before Aberfoyle Street 06:1306:5807:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0317:0317:3818:1819:2020:2121:2122:2123:21
Dennistoun, before Aitken Street 06:1406:5907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0417:0417:3918:1919:2120:2221:2222:2223:22
Dennistoun, before Bannatyne Avenue 06:1506:5907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3510:0510:3511:0517:0517:4018:2019:2220:2321:2322:2323:23
Dennistoun, before Whitevale Street 06:1607:0007:3508:0508:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0617:0617:4118:2119:2320:2421:2422:2423:24
Dennistoun, after Whitehill Street 06:1607:0107:3608:0608:3609:0609:3710:0710:3711:0717:0717:4218:2219:2420:2521:2522:2523:25
Dennistoun, opp Milnbank Street 06:1707:0207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3810:0810:3811:0817:0817:4318:2319:2520:2621:2622:2623:26
Dennistoun, opp Townmill Road 06:1807:0207:3708:0708:3809:0809:3810:0810:3911:0917:0917:4418:2319:2520:2621:2622:2623:26
Dennistoun, at Royal Infirmary 06:1907:0307:3808:0808:3909:0909:4010:1010:4011:1017:1017:4518:2519:2720:2821:2822:2823:28
Glasgow, opp Glebe Street 06:2007:0507:4008:1008:4109:1109:4110:1110:4211:1217:1217:4718:2619:2820:2921:2922:2923:29
Glasgow, before Collins Street 06:2107:0507:4008:1008:4109:1109:4210:1210:4311:1317:1317:4818:2719:2920:3021:3022:3023:30
City of Glasgow College (opposite) 06:2307:0707:4208:1208:4309:1309:4410:1410:4511:1517:1517:5018:2919:3120:3221:3222:3223:32
Glasgow, before North Frederick Street 06:2307:0807:4308:1308:4409:1409:4510:1510:4611:1717:1717:5218:3119:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Glasgow, after West Nile Street 06:2507:1107:4608:1608:4709:1709:4710:1710:4911:1917:1917:5418:3319:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Glasgow, before St Vincent Street 06:2707:1307:4808:1808:4909:1909:4910:1910:5011:2117:2117:5618:3519:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Glasgow, before Howard Street 06:2907:1507:5008:2008:5109:2109:5110:2110:5311:2417:2417:5918:3819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Tradeston, at Bridge St Underground 06:3107:5208:2208:5309:2309:5410:2410:5611:2717:2718:0218:4119:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Tradeston, after Bedford Street 06:3207:5308:2308:5409:2409:5510:2510:5711:2817:2818:0318:4219:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Tradeston, at Wellcroft Place 06:3307:5408:2408:5509:2509:5610:2610:5811:2917:2918:0418:4319:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Port Eglinton, after Devon Street 06:3407:5508:2508:5609:2609:5710:2710:5911:3017:3018:0518:4419:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Port Eglinton, opp Maxwell Road 06:3507:5608:2608:5709:2709:5810:2811:0011:3117:3118:0618:4519:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Govanhill, after Coplaw Street 06:3607:5708:2708:5809:2809:5910:2911:0111:3217:3218:0718:4619:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Govanhill, at Strathbungo Parish Church 06:3707:5808:2808:5909:2910:0010:3011:0211:3317:3318:0818:4719:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Shawlands, after Torrisdale Street 06:3807:1507:5908:2909:0009:3010:0110:3111:0311:3417:3418:0918:4819:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Shawlands, opp Marywood square 06:3907:1508:0008:3009:0109:3110:0210:3211:0411:3517:3518:1018:4919:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Shawlands, before Langside Avenue 06:4007:1908:0108:3109:0209:3210:0310:3411:0611:3717:3718:1218:5019:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Shawlands, before Mount Stuart Street 06:4107:2208:0308:3309:0409:3410:0510:3611:0811:3917:3918:1418:5219:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Shawlands, opp Trefoil Avenue 06:4207:2308:0408:3409:0509:3510:0610:3711:0911:4017:4018:1518:5319:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Shawlands, after Holmbank Avenue 06:4307:2308:0408:3409:0509:3510:0710:3811:1011:4117:4118:1618:5419:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Shawlands, opp Auldhouse Road 06:4307:2408:0508:3509:0609:3610:0810:3911:1111:4217:4218:1718:5519:5320:5321:5322:5323:52
Newlands Road (after) 06:4407:2408:0508:3509:0609:3610:0810:3911:1211:4317:4318:1818:5519:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Newlands, after Carlaverock Road 06:4407:2508:0608:3609:0709:3710:0910:4011:1211:4317:4318:1818:5619:5420:5421:5422:5423:53
Newlands, after Calderwood Road 06:4507:2608:0708:3709:0809:3810:1010:4111:1311:4417:4418:1918:5719:5520:5521:5522:5523:54
Newlands, before Mulberry Road 06:4607:2608:0708:3709:0809:3810:1010:4111:1411:4517:4518:2018:5719:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Merrylee Crescent (opp) 06:4707:2708:0808:3809:0909:3910:1110:4211:1511:4617:4618:2118:5819:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Merrylee, after Merryton Avenue 06:4707:2808:0908:3909:1009:4010:1210:4311:1611:4717:4718:2218:5919:5720:5721:5722:5723:56
Giffnock, before Braidholm Road 06:4807:2908:1008:4009:1109:4110:1310:4411:1711:4817:4818:2319:0019:5820:5821:5822:5823:57
Giffnock, before Railway Station 06:4907:3008:1108:4109:1209:4210:1410:4511:1811:4917:4918:2419:0119:5920:5921:5922:5923:58
Giffnock, opp Park Road 06:5007:3008:1108:4109:1209:4210:1510:4611:1911:5017:5018:2519:0220:0021:0022:0023:0023:59
Giffnock, before Montgomery Drive 06:5107:3208:1308:4309:1409:4410:1610:4711:2011:5117:5118:2619:0320:0121:0122:0123:0100:00
Giffnock, opp Berryhill Road 06:5207:3308:1408:4409:1509:4510:1710:4811:2111:5217:5218:2719:0420:0221:0222:0223:0200:00
Whitecraigs, after Woodvale Avenue 07:3308:1408:4409:1509:4510:1810:4911:2211:5317:5318:2819:0520:0321:0322:0323:0300:01
Whitecraigs, opp Treemain Road 07:3408:1508:4509:1609:4610:1910:5011:2311:5417:5418:2919:0520:0321:0322:0323:0300:01
Whitecraigs Golf Course (opp) 07:3508:1608:4609:1709:4710:2010:5111:2411:5517:5518:3019:0720:0521:0522:0523:0500:03
Whitecraigs, after The Broom Estate 07:3608:1708:4709:1809:4810:2110:5211:2511:5617:5618:3119:0720:0521:0522:0523:0500:03
Newton Mearns, after Lochbroom Drive 07:3708:1808:4809:1909:4910:2210:5311:2611:5717:5718:3219:0820:0621:0622:0623:0600:04
Newton Mearns, after Broomvale Drive 07:3708:1908:4909:2009:5010:2210:5311:2611:5717:5718:3219:0920:0721:0722:0723:0700:05
Newton Mearns, opp Rysland Avenue 07:3808:1908:4909:2009:5010:2310:5411:2711:5817:5818:3319:0920:0721:0722:0723:0700:05
Newton Mearns, before Shaw Road 07:3808:2008:5009:2109:5110:2410:5511:2811:5917:5918:3419:1020:0821:0822:0823:0800:06
Newton Mearns, before Eaglesham Road 07:3908:2108:5109:2209:5210:2410:5511:2811:5917:5918:3419:1020:0821:0822:0823:0800:06
Newton Mearns, after Ayr Road 07:4008:2208:5209:2309:5310:2510:5611:2912:0018:0018:3519:1120:0921:0922:0923:0900:07
Newton Mearns, before Castle Road 07:4008:2208:5209:2309:5310:2610:5711:3012:0118:0118:3619:1220:1021:1022:1023:1000:08
Newton Mearns, opp Rodger Avenue 07:4108:2308:5309:2409:5410:2710:5811:3112:0218:0218:3719:1220:1021:1022:1023:1000:08
Newton Mearns, before Westacres Road 07:4108:2308:5309:2409:5410:2710:5811:3112:0218:0218:3719:1320:1121:1122:1123:1100:09
Newton Mearns, opp Islay Drive 07:4208:2408:5409:2509:5510:2810:5911:3212:0318:0318:3819:1320:1121:1122:1123:1100:09
Newton Mearns, after Eriskay Avenue 07:4208:2408:5409:2509:5510:2810:5911:3212:0318:0318:3819:1420:1221:1222:1223:1200:10
Newton Mearns, after Jura Drive 07:4208:2508:5509:2609:5610:2810:5911:3212:0318:0318:3819:1420:1221:1222:1223:1200:10
Newton Mearns, before Whitelee Gate 07:4308:2508:5509:2609:5610:2911:0011:3312:0418:0418:3919:1420:1221:1222:1223:1200:10
Newton Mearns, after Ladeside Close 07:4308:2608:5609:2709:5710:2911:0011:3312:0418:0418:3919:1520:1321:1322:1323:1300:11
Crookfur, opp Greenfarm Road 07:4408:2608:5609:2709:5710:3011:0111:3412:0518:0518:4019:1520:1321:1322:1323:1300:11
Crookfur, after Harvie Avenue 07:4408:2708:5709:2809:5810:3111:0211:3512:0618:0618:4119:1620:1421:1422:1423:1400:12
Crookfur, before Capelrig Road 07:4508:2808:5809:2909:5910:3111:0211:3512:0618:0618:4119:1720:1521:1522:1523:1500:13
Crookfur, at Todhill 07:4608:2808:5809:2909:5910:3211:0311:3612:0718:0718:4219:1720:1521:1522:1523:1500:13
Crookfur, opp Machrie Drive 07:4608:2908:5909:3010:0010:3211:0311:3612:0718:0718:4219:1820:1621:1622:1623:1600:14
Crookfur, opp Fruin Avenue 07:4708:2908:5909:3010:0010:3311:0411:3712:0818:0818:4319:1820:1621:1622:1623:1600:14
Crookfur, before Harvie Avenue 07:4708:3009:0009:3110:0110:3311:0411:3712:0818:0818:4319:1820:1621:1622:1623:1600:14
Crookfur, opp Laggan Road 07:4808:3109:0109:3210:0210:3411:0511:3812:0918:0918:4419:1920:1721:1722:1723:1700:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 19 April 2024

First Greater Glasgow

Website
Twitter
@FirstinGlasgow

Contactless payment or Exact Cash Fare accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app