bustimes.org

Shawlands, after Torrisdale Street

On Pollokshaws Road, near Torrisdale Street

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

4 Ayr 15:54⚡
38 Eastwood Toll 15:55⚡
3 Govan Bus Interchange 15:56⚡
57 Pollok 15:59⚡
38B Thornliebank 16:03⚡
3 Neilston 16:04⚡
3 Govan Bus Interchange 16:09⚡
38 Crookfur 16:10⚡
57A Kennishead 16:11⚡
38C Thornliebank 16:16⚡
3 Govan Bus Interchange 16:21⚡
4 Ayr 16:22⚡
57 Pollok 16:23⚡
38 Eastwood Toll 16:24⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 16:31⚡
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 16:34⚡
3 Govan Bus Station 16:36⚡
38 Newton Mearns Harv 16:40⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 16:40⚡
3 Govan Bus Station 16:45⚡
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 16:46⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 16:50
4 Ayr 16:52⚡
38 Eastwood Toll 16:56
3 Govan Bus Station 16:57
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 16:59
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:01
3 Neilston Main St 17:03
38 Newton Mearns Harv 17:08
3 Govan Bus Station 17:09
57A Kennishead Kennish 17:09
38 Eastwood Toll 17:15
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 17:19
3 Govan Bus Station 17:21
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:21
4 Ayr 17:22
57A Kennishead Kennish 17:29
38 Newton Mearns Harv 17:30
3 Govan Bus Station 17:33
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:36
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 17:39
3 Govan Bus Station 17:44
38 Newton Mearns Harv 17:45
57A Kennishead Kennish 17:49
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:51
4 Ayr 17:52

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations