bustimes.org

Shawlands Torrisdale Street (Opp)

On Pollokshaws Road, near Torrisdale Street

Buses point north-east ↗︎

3 Drumchapel Station 07:58⚡
3 Glasgow 07:59⚡
4 Glasgow 08:00⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 08:02⚡
57A Balornock East 08:04⚡
38E Baillieston Buchan 08:05⚡
38B Barlanark 08:06⚡
38C Chryston 08:13⚡
57A Balornock 08:15⚡
57 Auchinairn 08:16⚡
57A Balornock 08:20
38 Easterhouse 08:23⚡
3 Glasgow 08:24⚡
38E Baillieston 08:28
57 Auchinairn Westerh 08:30⚡
4 Glasgow 08:34⚡
3 Drumchapel 08:34⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 08:38⚡
57A Balornock East 08:41⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 08:45⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 08:48
38C Chryston Terminus 08:48⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 08:54⚡
38E Baillieston Buchan 08:55
3 Glasgow 08:57⚡
4 Glasgow 08:59
57A Balornock East 09:02
3 Drumchapel Station 09:03
38B Barlanark Hallhill 09:03
38 Glasgow Fort 09:11
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:12
38C Chryston Terminus 09:19
57A Balornock East 09:22
3 Glasgow 09:24
38 Glasgow Fort 09:27
4 Glasgow 09:29
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:32
38B Barlanark Hallhill 09:35
38 Glasgow Fort 09:42
57A Balornock East 09:43
3 Drumchapel Station 09:49
38C Chryston Terminus 09:50
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:53
3 Glasgow 09:54
38 Glasgow Fort 09:57

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations