bustimes.org

57 - Auchinairn - Silverburn via City Centre, Shawlands & Thornliebank

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Silverburn - Auchinairn

Pollok Silveburn Bus Station (Stance 1) 00:41 04:48 05:18 05:45 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 then every 20 minutes until 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 then every 20 minutes until 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:33 18:56 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 then every 30 minutes until 23:27 23:56
Priesthill, opp Hartstone Road 00:42 04:50 05:20 05:47 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:35 18:58 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 23:28 23:57
Priesthill Road (after) 00:43 04:51 05:21 05:48 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:36 18:59 19:27 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 23:29 23:58
Priesthill, after Dunside Drive 00:44 04:51 05:21 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:37 18:59 19:28 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 23:30 23:59
Priesthill, before Nitshill Road 00:44 04:52 05:22 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:33 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:29 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 23:30 23:59
Nitshill, after Cleeves Road 00:45 04:53 05:23 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:38 19:01 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 23:31 00:00
S Nitshill, opp Woodhead Road 00:45 04:53 05:23 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:39 19:01 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 23:31 00:00
S Nitshill, opp Willowford Road 00:46 04:55 05:25 05:52 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:03 19:31 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 23:32 00:01
S Nitshill, opp Weensmoor Road 00:47 04:56 05:26 05:54 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:04 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 23:33 00:02
S Nitshill, after Whitriggs Road 00:49 04:58 05:28 05:56 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:44 19:06 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 23:35 00:04
S Nitshill, before Craigflower Road 00:49 04:58 05:28 05:56 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:44 19:06 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 23:35 00:04
S Nitshill, at Whinfield Road 00:49 04:58 05:28 05:56 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:44 19:06 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 23:35 00:04
S Nitshill, before Whitacres Road 00:50 04:59 05:29 05:57 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:07 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 23:36 00:05
Darnley Sycamore (opp) 00:51 04:59 05:29 05:57 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:08 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 23:37 00:06
Darnley, at Welbeck Road 00:51 04:59 05:29 05:57 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:08 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 23:37 00:06
Darnley Ind Est (at) 00:51 05:00 05:30 05:58 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:08 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 23:37 00:06
Priesthill and Darnley Station (at) 00:52 05:00 05:30 05:58 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:09 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 23:38 00:07
Darnley, at Ben Vorlich Drive 00:52 05:01 05:31 05:59 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:09 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 23:38 00:07
Darnley Terminus (at) 00:54 05:02 05:32 06:00 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:11 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 23:40 00:09
06:01 06:28 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:51 19:13 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Darnley, opp Glen Clunie Drive 00:54 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:28 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:51 19:13 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42 00:09
Darnley, at St Angela's Primary School 00:55 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:14 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43 00:10
Darnley, after Glen Moriston Road 00:56 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:30 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:15 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44 00:11
Thornliebank, before Kyleakin Road 00:57 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:31 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:17 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45 00:12
Kennishead Kyleakin Road (opp 40) 00:57 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45 00:12
Kennishead, at St Louise Primary School 00:57 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:32 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:18 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46 00:12
Kennishead, after Kilmuir Crescent 00:58 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46 00:13
Kennishead, before Kilmuir Drive 00:58 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:19 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47 00:13
Kennishead, opp Hopeman Road 00:59 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47 00:14
Carnwadric, before Ardconnel Street 00:59 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:34 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48 00:14
Carnwadric, at Stanalane Street 00:59 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48 00:14
Thornliebank, opp Summerlea Road 01:00 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:35 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:21 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49 00:15
Thornliebank, after Eastwood Crescent 01:01 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:36 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49 00:16
Thornliebank, before Bangorshill Street 01:01 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:37 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50 00:16
Thornliebank, before Boydstone Road 01:02 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:37 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:23 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51 00:17
Thornliebank, at Hutchisons Playing Fields 01:03 05:13 05:43 06:12 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52 00:18
Thornliebank, at Banchory Avenue 01:03 05:13 05:43 06:12 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52 00:18
Thornliebank, after Garvock Drive 01:04 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:53 00:19
Thornliebank, opp Mansewood Road 01:04 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:40 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:53 00:19
Thornliebank, opp Harriet place 01:05 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54 00:20
Pollokshaws West Station (at) 01:07 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:56 00:22
Pollokshaws, opp Christian Street 01:07 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:56 00:22
Pollokshaws, opp Leckie Street 01:08 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:08 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57 00:23
Shawlands Railway Station (at) 01:09 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:09 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:58 00:24
Shawlands, after Midlothian Drive 01:09 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:10 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:58 00:24
Shawlands, at Old Parish Church 01:11 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:12 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 00:00 00:26
Shawlands, opp Queens Park 01:12 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:13 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 00:01 00:27
Shawlands, before Marywood square 01:13 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 00:02 00:28
Shawlands, opp Torrisdale Street 01:14 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:16 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 00:03 00:29
Govanhill, after Nithsdale Drive 01:15 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:17 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 00:04 00:30
Govanhill, after Albert Drive 01:16 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:18 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 00:05 00:31
Port Eglinton, opp Gourock Street 01:17 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:20 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:06 00:32
Port Eglinton, opp Devon Street 01:18 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:07 00:33
Tradeston, opp Wellcroft Place 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:07
Tradeston, opp Bedford Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:08
Tradeston, opp Bridge St Underground 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Tradeston, before Kingston Street 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
Glasgow, opp Midland Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 00:12
Glasgow, after Waterloo Street 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 00:14
Glasgow, after Renfield Street 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 00:15
Glasgow, before George Square 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 00:17
Glasgow Martha Street (opposite & before) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 00:18
City of Glasgow College (at) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 00:19
Glasgow, opp Glebe Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 00:21
Sighthill, before Fountainwell Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:42 17:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 00:24
Petershill, before Midton Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 00:26
Petershill, after Southloch Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 00:26
Petershill, after Edgefauld Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 00:27
Petershill, opp Hobden Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 00:27
Petershill, before Red Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 00:28
Petershill, after Burnbrae Street 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 00:29
Petershill, nr Barmulloch Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 00:29
Old Balornock, before Broomknowes Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:46 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:30
Old Balornock, before Balgraybank Street 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:46 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:31
Old Balornock, after Broomfield Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:47 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:32
Old Balornock, after Eastburn Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:33
Balornock, after Woodhill Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:34
Balornock, before Lamont Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:34
Balornock, before Northgate Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:36
Balornock, opp Ferness Place 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:36
Balornock, opp Broomton Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:37
Auchinairn, opp Northgate Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:37
Auchinairn, after Glendale Drive 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:37
Auchinairn, opp The Groves 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:53 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:37
Auchinairn, opp Angus Avenue 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:38
Auchinairn, opp Brechin Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:39
Auchinairn, opp Thrums Avenue 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:55 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:39
Auchinairn, opp Woodhill Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:55 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:40
Auchinairn, after Bemersyde 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:56 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:40
Auchinairn, after Pentland Drive 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 00:41
Bishopbriggs, before Westerhill Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 00:41
Auchinairn, at Westerhill Business Park 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:00 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:44

Auchinairn - Silverburn

Auchinairn, at Westerhill Business Park then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 14:27 then every 30 minutes until
05:25 05:50 06:09 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:48 09:09 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:13 23:43
Bishopbriggs, after Wester Lumloch Road 05:27 05:52 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:50 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:12 19:41 20:12 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:15 23:45
Auchinairn, opp Pentland Drive 05:28 05:53 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:51 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:13 19:42 20:13 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:16 23:46
Auchinairn, opp Bemersyde 05:28 05:53 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:51 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:13 19:42 20:13 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:16 23:46
Auchinairn, opp Kirriemuir Gardens 05:29 05:54 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:52 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:14 19:43 20:14 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:17 23:47
Auchinairn, after Thrums Avenue 05:29 05:54 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:53 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:14 19:43 20:14 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:17 23:47
Auchinairn, after Brechin Road 05:30 05:55 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:53 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:15 19:44 20:15 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:18 23:48
Auchinairn, after Angus Avenue 05:30 05:55 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:54 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:15 19:44 20:15 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:18 23:48
Auchinairn, before The Groves 05:31 05:56 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:55 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:16 19:45 20:16 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:19 23:49
Auchinairn, opp Glendale Drive 05:31 05:56 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:55 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:16 19:45 20:16 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:19 23:49
Balornock, after Auchinairn Road 05:32 05:57 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:56 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:17 19:46 20:17 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:20 23:50
Balornock, after Geddes Road 05:33 05:58 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:56 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:18 19:47 20:18 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:21 23:51
Balornock, opp Northgate Quadrant 05:33 05:58 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:57 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:18 19:47 20:18 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:21 23:51
Balornock, opp Northgate Road 05:34 05:59 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:36 08:36 08:58 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:19 19:48 20:19 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:22 23:52
Balornock, opp Lamont Road 05:34 05:59 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:37 08:37 08:59 09:20 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:19 19:48 20:19 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:22 23:52
Balornock Woodhill Road (opp & before) 05:35 06:00 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 08:38 09:00 09:21 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:20 19:49 20:20 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:23 23:53
Old Balornock, after Wallacewell Crescent 05:37 06:02 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:40 09:02 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:50 20:21 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:24 23:54
Old Balornock, before Broomfield Road 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:41 09:03 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:51 20:22 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:25 23:55
Old Balornock, opp Balgraybank Street 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:42 09:04 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:51 20:22 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:25 23:55
Old Balornock, opp Broomknowes Road 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:43 09:05 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:52 20:23 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:26 23:56
Petershill, opp Barmulloch Road 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:44 09:06 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:55 21:26 21:56 22:27 23:57
Petershill, opp Burnbrae Street 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:56 21:27 21:57 22:28 23:58
Petershill, at Red Road Flats 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:56 21:27 21:57 22:28 23:58
Petershill Oatfield Street (opp & after) 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:47 09:09 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:55 20:26 20:57 21:28 21:58 22:29 23:59
Petershill, before Hobden Street 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:48 09:09 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:55 20:26 20:57 21:28 21:58 22:29 23:59
Petershill, opp Southloch Street 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:49 09:10 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:56 20:27 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:30 00:00
Petershill, before Auchinloch Street 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:50 09:11 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:57 20:28 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:31 00:01
Petershill, after Midton Street 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:51 09:12 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:29 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:32 00:02
Springburn, after Petershill Road 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:29 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:32 00:02
Sighthill, opp St Rollox Church 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:59 20:30 21:01 21:32 22:02 22:33 00:03
Glasgow, opp Glebe Street 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:57 09:17 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:35 00:05
Glasgow, before Collins Street 05:49 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:57 09:18 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:36 00:06
Glasgow, opp Strathclyde University Library 05:50 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:59 09:19 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
City of Glasgow College (opp) 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:59 09:20 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:07
Glasgow, before North Frederick Street 05:51 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:39 08:00 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:07
Glasgow, after West Nile Street 05:54 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:04 09:04 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
Glasgow, before St Vincent Street 05:56 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:07 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:25 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:42 00:12
Glasgow, before Howard Street 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:11 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 00:15
Tradeston, at Bridge St Underground 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:13 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:49 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 00:17
Tradeston, after Bedford Street 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:14 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:32 19:50 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 00:18
Tradeston, at Wellcroft Place 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:15 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34 19:51 20:18 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 00:19
Port Eglinton, after Devon Street 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:17 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 19:52 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 00:20
Port Eglinton, opp Maxwell Road 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:18 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:36 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 00:21
Govanhill, after Coplaw Street 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:19 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 00:22
Govanhill, at Strathbungo Parish Church 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 00:23
Shawlands, after Torrisdale Street 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:21 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:21 15:40 15:59 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 00:23
Shawlands, opp Marywood square 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 00:24
Shawlands, before Langside Avenue 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:40 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 00:25
Shawlands Cross (at) 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 00:27
Shawlands, before Eastwood Avenue 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 00:27
Shawlands Railway Station (opp) 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:36 07:00 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:08 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 00:28
Pollokshaws, after Haggs Road 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:37 07:01 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:09 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 00:29
Pollokshaws, after Christian Street 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:38 07:02 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:10 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 00:29
Pollokshaws West Station (opp) 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:03 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:30
Thornliebank, before Harriet place 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:31
Thornliebank, after Mansewood Road 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:05 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 00:31
Thornliebank, after Bemersyde Avenue 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:42 07:06 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 00:32
Thornliebank, opp Banchory Avenue 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 15:14 15:35 15:54 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 00:32
Thornliebank, opp Hutchisons Playing Fields 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:07 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:15 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:33
Thornliebank, at Eastwood cemetery 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 00:33
Thornliebank, opp Bangorshill Street 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 00:34
Thornliebank, before Lochiel Road 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 15:18 15:39 15:58 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 00:35
Carnwadric, before North Park Avenue 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 00:35
Carnwadric, opp Ardconnel Street 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 00:36
Carnwadric, opp Crebar Street 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 15:20 15:41 16:00 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 00:36
Kennishead, at Community Centre 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 15:21 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 00:37
Kennishead, after Kilmuir Drive 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 15:21 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 00:37
Kennishead, after Kyleakin Road 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:15 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 15:21 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 00:37
Kennishead, at Kilmuir Drive 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:22 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 00:38
Kennishead, opp Kilvaxter Drive 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 00:38
Kennishead Kyleakin Road (at 38) 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:24 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 00:39
Thornliebank, at Church of Saint Loiuse 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:25 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 00:39
Darnley, opp St Angela's Primary School 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:47 10:07 10:27 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 00:41
Darnley, after Glen Clunie Drive 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:57 07:23 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:49 10:09 10:29 15:29 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 00:42
Darnley Terminus (at) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:58 07:24 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:50 10:10 10:30 15:30 15:51 16:10 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 00:43
04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:27 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:52 10:13 10:33 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45
Darnley, opp Ben Vorlich Drive 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:27 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:52 10:13 10:33 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:13 00:43
Priesthill and Darnley Station (opp) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:28 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:53 10:14 10:34 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:01 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 00:44
Darnley Ind Est (opp) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:54 10:15 10:35 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:01 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 00:44
Darnley, opp Welbeck Road 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:54 10:15 10:35 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:15 00:45
Darnley Sycamore (before) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:54 10:15 10:35 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:15 00:45
S Nitshill, opp Whitacres Road 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:30 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:55 10:16 10:36 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:02 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:15 00:45
S Nitshill, opp Whinfield Road 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:30 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:55 10:16 10:36 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 00:46
S Nitshill, after Craigflower Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:31 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:56 10:17 10:37 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:03 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 00:46
S Nitshill, before Parkmanor Avenue 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:32 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:57 10:18 10:38 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:04 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:17 00:47
S Nitshill, after Weensmoor Road 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:34 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:59 10:20 10:40 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:05 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:18 00:48
S Nitshill, after Willowford Road 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:35 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:00 10:00 10:21 10:41 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:07 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:19 00:49
S Nitshill, before Woodhead Road 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:36 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:01 10:01 10:22 10:42 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:07 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:20 00:50
Nitshill, opp Cleeves Road 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:11 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:03 10:03 10:24 10:44 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:09 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 00:51
Priesthill, after Nitshill Road 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:03 10:03 10:24 10:44 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:09 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:21 00:51
Priesthill, before Dunside Drive 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:39 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:04 10:04 10:25 10:45 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:10 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:22 00:52
Priesthill Road (opp) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:40 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:05 10:05 10:26 10:46 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:11 20:30 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:54 23:22 00:52
Priesthill, after Hartstone Road 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:06 10:06 10:27 10:47 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:12 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:55 23:23 00:53
Pollok Silveburn Bus Station (Stance 1) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:44 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:09 10:09 10:30 10:50 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:14 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:25 00:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow