bustimes.org

Govanhill, after Nithsdale Drive

On Pollokshaws Road, near Nithsdale Drive

Buses point north-east ↗︎

57A Balornock East 11:52⚡
38C Chryston 11:53⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 11:53⚡
3 Glasgow 11:56⚡
38 Easterhouse 11:59
57 Auchinairn 12:00⚡
3 Drumchapel 12:01⚡
4 Glasgow 12:01⚡
38B Barlanark 12:07⚡
57A Balornock 12:07⚡
57 Auchinairn 12:14⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 12:16⚡
38 Easterhouse 12:21⚡
38C Chryston Terminus 12:22⚡
57A Balornock East 12:24⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 12:29⚡
3 Glasgow 12:29⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 12:31⚡
4 Glasgow 12:32⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 12:34
38B Barlanark Hallhill 12:37⚡
57A Balornock East 12:44
3 Drumchapel Station 12:46⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 12:46⚡
38C Chryston Terminus 12:52
57 Auchinairn Westerh 12:54
3 Glasgow 12:56
38 Glasgow Fort 12:59
4 Glasgow 13:00
3 Drumchapel Station 13:01
57A Balornock East 13:04
38B Barlanark Hallhill 13:07
57 Auchinairn Westerh 13:14
38 Glasgow Fort 13:14
3 Drumchapel Station 13:16
38C Chryston Terminus 13:22
57A Balornock East 13:24
3 Glasgow 13:26
38 Glasgow Fort 13:29
4 Glasgow 13:30
3 Drumchapel Station 13:31
57 Auchinairn Westerh 13:34
38B Barlanark Hallhill 13:37
57A Balornock East 13:44
38 Glasgow Fort 13:44
3 Drumchapel Station 13:46

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations