bustimes.org

Tradeston, opposite Bedford Street

On Eglinton Street, near Eglinton Court

Buses point north-east ↗︎

57A Balornock East 12:17⚡
38B Barlanark Hallhill 12:18⚡
57 Auchinairn 12:22⚡
3 Drumchapel 12:22⚡
38 Easterhouse 12:22⚡
38C Chryston 12:29⚡
4 Broomhill 12:31⚡
57A Balornock 12:31⚡
3 Glasgow 12:33⚡
38 Easterhouse 12:34⚡
3 Drumchapel 12:36⚡
4 Glasgow 12:37⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 12:37⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 12:39
38B Barlanark Hallhill 12:42⚡
59 Glasgow Oswald Str 12:43⚡
57A Balornock East 12:49
38 Glasgow Fort 12:50⚡
4A Broomhill Crow Rd T 12:53⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 12:53⚡
38C Chryston Terminus 12:57⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 12:59⚡
3 Glasgow 13:03⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 13:04⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 13:06⚡
57A Balornock East 13:09
4 Glasgow 13:09⚡
4 Broomhill Crow Rd T 13:11
38B Barlanark Hallhill 13:12
57 Auchinairn Westerh 13:19
38 Glasgow Fort 13:19
3 Drumchapel Station 13:21
38C Chryston Terminus 13:27
57A Balornock East 13:29
3 Glasgow 13:31
4 Broomhill Crow Rd T 13:31
38 Glasgow Fort 13:34
4 Glasgow 13:34
3 Drumchapel Station 13:36
57 Auchinairn Westerh 13:39
59 Glasgow Oswald Str 13:39
38B Barlanark Hallhill 13:42
57A Balornock East 13:49
38 Glasgow Fort 13:49
3 Drumchapel Station 13:51
4A Broomhill Crow Rd T 13:51
38C Chryston Terminus 13:57
57 Auchinairn Westerh 13:59
3 Glasgow 14:01
38 Glasgow Fort 14:04
4 Glasgow 14:04
3 Drumchapel Station 14:06
57A Balornock East 14:09
4 Broomhill Crow Rd T 14:11
38B Barlanark Hallhill 14:12

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations