bustimes.org

Tradeston, after Bedford Street

On Eglinton Street, near Eglinton Court

Buses point south-west ↙︎

38 Giffnock 06:32
57A Kennishead 06:37
3 Govan Bus Interchange 06:40
38 Giffnock 06:42
4 Newton Mearns 06:42
57 Pollok 06:48
3 Govan Bus Interchange 06:53
38B Thornliebank 06:56
38 Crookfur 06:56
57A Kennishead 06:58
3 Neilston 07:01
3 Govan Bus Station 07:06
38 Eastwood Toll 07:06
4 Newton Mearns Ayr Rd 07:07⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Station 07:08
59 Mosspark Ashdale Drive 07:09
38A Eastwood Toll 07:14
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 07:20
3 Govan Bus Station 07:21
38B Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 07:24
38 Newton Mearns Harvie Ave 07:30
3 Govan Bus Station 07:32
57 Silverburn Bus Station 07:32
4A Eaglesham Strathaven Rd 07:32
38C Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 07:36
4 Ayr 07:36
59 Mosspark Ashdale Drive 07:41
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 07:42
3 Govan Bus Station 07:44
38 Eastwood Toll 07:45
57 Silverburn Bus Station 07:52
4 Newton Mearns Ayr Rd 07:52
38B Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 07:54
3 Govan Bus Station 07:56
38 Newton Mearns Harvie Ave 08:01
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 08:03
3 Govan Bus Station 08:07
38C Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 08:11
4A Eaglesham Strathaven Rd 08:12
57 Silverburn Bus Station 08:14
4 Ayr 08:16
38 Eastwood Toll 08:17
3 Govan Bus Station 08:18
59 Mosspark Ashdale Drive 08:18
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 08:24
38B Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 08:26
3 Neilston 08:27

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations