bustimes.org

4 - Newton Mearns or Muirend - Broomhill

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Newton Mearns or Muirend - Broomhill

Newton Mearns, after St Vigeans Place 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:20 18:01 18:56 then hourly until 21:56 23:04
Newton Mearns, after Moorhill Road 06:35 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:21 18:02 18:57 21:57 23:05
Clarkston, opp Ashfield Road 05:11 05:41
Clarkston, before Ashfield Road 05:11 05:41
Clarkston, before Greenfield Road 05:11 05:41
Clarkston, after Mansefield Road 05:12 05:42
Clarkston, after Greenwood Road 05:12 05:42
Clarkston, after Cecil Street 05:12 05:42
Clarkston, before Mearns Road 05:13 05:43
Newton Mearns, after Maple Avenue 06:17 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:23 18:04 18:59 21:59 23:07
Newton Mearns, after Poplar Avenue 06:17 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:23 18:04 18:59 21:59 23:07
Newton Mearns, opp Newton Grove 06:18 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:24 18:05 19:00 22:00 23:08
Newton Mearns, after Kirkview Crescent 06:18 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:24 18:05 19:00 22:00 23:08
Broom, opp Waterfoot Road 06:19 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:25 18:06 19:01 22:01 23:09
Broom, before Firwood Road 06:20 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 18:06 19:01 22:01 23:09
Broom, opp Blackhouse Road 06:20 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:26 18:07 19:02 22:02 23:10
Broompark Drive (before) 06:21 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:27 18:08 19:03 22:03 23:11
Broom Road East (opp) 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:28 18:09 19:04 22:04 23:12
Broom, after Neidpath Road East 06:23 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:29 18:10 19:05 22:05 23:13
Clarkston, after Roddinghead Road 06:24 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 18:10 19:05 22:05 23:13
Clarkston, opp Flenders Road 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 18:11 19:06 22:06 23:14
Clarkston, at Cathcart Castle Golf Course 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 18:11 19:06 22:06 23:14
Clarkston, opp Sunbury Avenue 06:26 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 18:12 19:07 22:07 23:15
Clarkston, opp Hillview Drive 06:26 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 18:12 19:07 22:07 23:15
Clarkston Mearns Road (opp 59) 06:27 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 18:13 19:08 22:08 23:16
Clarkston, after Stewart Drive 06:28 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 18:14 19:09 22:09 23:16
Stamperland, opp Clarkston Halls 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:35 18:16 19:10 22:10 23:16
Stamperland Gardens (opp) 05:15 05:45 06:30 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:36 18:17 19:11 22:11 23:17
Netherlee, after Beechlands Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:31 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 18:17 19:11 22:11 23:17
Netherlee, after Williamwood Drive 05:17 05:47 06:32 06:52 07:32 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 18:18 19:12 22:12 23:18
Netherlee, before Parklands Road 05:18 05:48 06:33 06:53 07:33 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 18:19 19:13 22:13 23:19
Netherlee, after Parklands Road 05:19 05:49 06:34 06:54 07:34 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 18:20 19:14 22:14 23:20
Netherlee, opp Bute Gardens 05:19 05:49 06:34 06:54 07:34 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 18:20 19:14 22:14 23:20
Muirend, before Bogton Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:21 19:15 22:15 23:20
Muirend, before Gavinton Street 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:21 19:15 22:15 23:20
Cathcart, opp Brunton Street 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:22 19:16 22:16 23:21
Cathcart, opp Holmhead Road 05:22 05:52 06:37 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:41 18:22 19:16 22:16 23:21
Cathcart, before Monreith Road East 05:22 05:52 06:37 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:23 19:17 22:17 23:22
Battlefield, before Tulloch Street 05:24 05:54 06:39 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:43 18:24 19:18 22:18 23:23
Battlefield, opp Orchy Street 05:26 05:56 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:27 19:20 22:20 23:25
Battlefield, opp Brisbane Street 05:26 05:56 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:27 19:20 22:20 23:25
Battlefield, opp Lochleven Road 05:27 05:57 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:28 19:21 22:21 23:26
Battlefield, before Dundrennan Road 05:28 05:58 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:29 19:22 22:22 23:27
Battlefield, before Ledard Road 05:28 05:58 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:29 19:22 22:22 23:27
Battlefield, at Victoria Infirmary 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:31 19:24 22:24 23:29
Battlefield, before Langside Road 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:32 19:25 22:25 23:30
Govanhill, after Grange Road 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:32 19:25 22:25 23:30
Govanhill, opp Victoria Road 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:07 07:48 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:34 19:27 22:27 23:32
Govanhill, after Price Edward Street 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:35 19:28 22:28 23:33
Govanhill, before Cuthbertson Street 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:10 07:51 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:37 19:30 22:30 23:35
Tradeston, before Star Bar 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:12 07:53 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:39 19:32 22:32 23:37
Port Eglinton, after Pollokshaws Road 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:13 07:54 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:40 19:33 22:33 23:38
Tradeston, opp Wellcroft Place 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:14 07:55 08:15 08:50 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:41 19:34 22:34 23:39
Tradeston, opp Bedford Street 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:15 07:56 08:16 08:51 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:42 19:35 22:35 23:40
Tradeston, opp Bridge St Underground 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:16 07:57 08:17 08:52 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:01 18:42 19:35 22:35 23:40
Tradeston, before Kingston Street 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:16 07:57 08:17 08:52 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:43 19:36 22:36 23:41
Glasgow, before Argyle Street 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:19 08:00 08:20 08:55 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:04 18:45 19:38 22:38 23:43
Glasgow, before Bothwell Street 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:21 08:02 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:40 22:40 23:43
Glasgow, before West Regent Street 05:48 06:18 07:03 07:23 08:04 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:42 22:42 23:45
Glasgow Sauchiehall Lane (opp & after) 05:49 06:19 07:05 07:25 08:06 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:10 18:50 19:43 22:43 23:46
Glasgow, after Pitt Street 05:52 06:22 07:08 07:28 08:09 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:13 18:53 19:46 22:46 23:49
Glasgow, at Kings theatre 05:54 06:24 07:10 07:30 08:11 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:15 18:55 19:48 22:48 23:51
Glasgow, at Charing Cross 05:54 06:24 07:10 07:30 08:11 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:15 18:55 19:48 22:48 23:51
Glasgow, after Lynedoch Street 05:55 06:25 07:11 07:31 08:12 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:16 18:56 19:49 22:49 23:52
Glasgow, before Woodlands Gate 05:56 06:26 07:12 07:32 08:13 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:17 18:57 19:50 22:50 23:53
Hillhead, at Burnbank Bowling Club 05:57 06:27 07:13 07:33 08:14 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:17 18:57 19:51 22:51 23:54
Hillhead, opp Park Road 05:57 06:27 07:13 07:33 08:14 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:18 18:58 19:51 22:51 23:54
Hillhead, opp University Union 05:58 06:28 07:14 07:34 08:15 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:19 18:59 19:52 22:52 23:55
Hillhead, opp University Library 05:59 06:29 07:15 07:35 08:16 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:20 19:00 19:53 22:53 23:56
Hillhead, opp Boyd Orr building 06:00 06:30 07:16 07:36 08:17 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:21 19:01 19:54 22:54 23:57
Partick, opp Caledon Lane 06:01 06:31 07:17 07:37 08:18 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:21 19:01 19:55 22:55 23:58
Partick, at Dowanhill Park 06:02 06:32 07:18 07:38 08:19 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:22 19:02 19:56 22:56 23:59
Partick, before Hyndland Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:19 07:39 08:20 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:23 19:03 19:57 22:57 00:00
Hyndland, opp Crown Road North 06:04 06:34 07:20 07:40 08:21 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:24 19:04 19:58 22:58 00:01
Hyndland, opp Polworth Street 06:05 06:35 07:21 07:41 08:22 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:25 19:05 19:59 22:59 00:02
Hyndland, opp Clarence Gardens 06:06 06:36 07:22 07:42 08:23 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:26 19:06 20:00 23:00 00:03
Broomhill, at Churchill Drive 06:07 06:37 07:23 07:43 08:24 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:27 19:07 20:00 23:00 00:03
Broomhill Crow Road (at 263) 06:08 06:38 07:24 07:44 08:25 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:28 19:08 20:01 23:01 00:04
Broomhill, after Marlborough Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:25 07:45 08:26 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:29 19:09 20:02 23:02 00:05
Broomhill, before Mitre Road 06:10 06:40 07:26 07:46 08:27 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:30 19:10 20:03 23:03 00:06

Broomhill - Newton Mearns or Muirend

Broomhill, before Mitre Road 05:49 06:09 06:34 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
Broomhill, at Balshagray Avenue 05:49 06:09 06:34 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
Victoria Park, after Balshagray Avenue 05:51 06:11 06:36 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:46 22:51 23:56
Broomhill, before Marlborough Avenue 05:52 06:12 06:37 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:47 22:52 23:57
Broomhill Crow Road (opp 263) 05:53 06:13 06:38 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:47 22:52 23:57
Broomhill, after Churchill Drive 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:48 22:53 23:58
Hyndland, at Clarence Gardens 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:49 22:54 23:59
Hyndland, before Airlie Street 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:50 22:55 00:00
Hyndland, after Polworth Street 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:50 22:55 00:00
Hyndland, after Crown Road North 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:52 22:57 00:02
Partick, opp Hyndland Avenue 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:52 22:57 00:02
Partick, after Downhill Street 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:54 22:59 00:04
Partick, after Caledon Lane 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:54 22:59 00:04
Hillhead, at Boyd Orr building 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:55 23:00 00:05
Hillhead, at University Library 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:33 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:57 23:02 00:07
Hillhead, at University Union 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:33 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:57 23:02 00:07
Hillhead, after Park Road 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:59 23:04 00:09
Hillhead, opp Burnbank Bowling Club 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:59 23:04 00:09
Glasgow, opp Woodlands Gate 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:00 23:05 00:10
Glasgow, opp Lynedoch Street 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:01 23:06 00:11
Glasgow, nr Garnet Street 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:03 23:08 00:13
Glasgow, before Dalhousie Street 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:04 23:09 00:14
Glasgow, at Bath Lane 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:41 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:05 23:10 00:15
Glasgow, before Wellington street 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:07 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:11 00:16
Glasgow, before St Vincent Street 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:09 23:14 00:19
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:13 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:11 23:16 00:21
Tradeston, at Bridge St Underground 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:16 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:13 23:18 00:23
Tradeston, after Bedford Street 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:17 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:14 23:19 00:24
Tradeston, at Wellcroft Place 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:18 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:20 00:25
Tradeston, opp Devon Street 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:17 23:22 00:27
Tradeston, opp Star Bar 05:51 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:18 23:23 00:28
Govanhill, before Copelaw Street 05:52 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:19 23:24 00:29
Govanhill, at Kingarth Street 05:53 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:20 23:25 00:30
Govanhill, before Langside Lane 05:54 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:21 23:26 00:31
Govanhill, after Victoria Road 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:16 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:23 23:28 00:33
Govanhill, before Grange Road 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:17 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:24 23:29 00:34
Battlefield, at Victoria ACAD unit 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:18 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:25 23:30 00:35
Battlefield, opp Victoria Infirmary 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:19 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:26 23:31 00:36
Battlefield, at Cartvale Road 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:20 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:27 23:32 00:37
Battlefield, before Lochleven Road 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:21 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:28 23:33 00:38
Battlefield, before Cartvale Road 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:21 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:28 23:33 00:38
Battlefield, before Garry Street 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:22 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:29 23:34 00:39
Battlefield, before Orchy Street 06:03 06:38 06:58 07:23 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:30 23:35 00:40
Battlefield, before Holmlea Road 06:04 06:39 06:59 07:24 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:31 23:36 00:41
Cathcart, opp Holmhead Crescent 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:25 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:31 23:36 00:41
Cathcart, after Struan Road 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:26 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:32 23:37 00:42
Cathcart, after Holmhead Road 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:26 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:33 23:38 00:43
Cathcart, before Brunton Street 06:07 06:42 07:02 07:27 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:33 23:38 00:43
Muirend, opp Gavinton Street 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:34 23:39 00:44
Muirend, opp Bogton Avenue 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:35 23:40 00:45
Netherlee, before Bute Gardens 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:35 23:40 00:45
Netherlee, opp Parklands Road 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:35 23:40 00:45
Netherlee, before Linnpark Avenue 06:10 06:45 07:05 07:30 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:36 23:41 00:46
Netherlee, opp Williamwood Drive 06:11 06:46 07:06 07:31 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:37 23:42 00:47
Netherlee, opp Beechlands Avenue 06:12 06:47 07:07 07:32 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:38 23:43 00:48
Stamperland Gardens (before) 06:13 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:39 23:44 00:49
Stamperland, before Clarkston Halls 06:14 06:49 07:09 07:34 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:44 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:40 23:45 00:50
Clarkston, after Aidans Brae 06:15 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:41 23:46 00:51
Clarkston Mearns Road (at 59) 06:16 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:41 23:46 00:51
Clarkston, before Hillview Drive 06:16 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:42 23:47 00:52
Clarkston, before Highfield Drive 06:16 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:42 23:47 00:52
Clarkston, after Sunbury Avenue 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:37 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:43 23:48 00:53
Clarkston, opp Cathcart Castle Golf Course 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:37 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:43 23:48 00:53
Clarkston, before Flenders Road 06:18 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:43 23:48 00:53
Clarkston Roddinghead Road (opp & before) 06:18 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:44 23:49 00:54
Broom, before Laigh Road 06:19 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:45 23:50 00:55
Broom Road East (after) 06:20 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:45 23:50 00:55
Broompark Drive (opp) 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:46 23:51 00:56
Broom, before Blackhouse Road 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:47 23:52 00:57
Broom, opp Firwood Road 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:48 23:53 00:58
Broom, after Waterfoot Road 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:48 23:53 00:58
Newton Mearns, opp Kirkview Crescent 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:49 23:54 00:59
Newton Mearns, before Newton Grove 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:49 23:54 00:59
Newton Mearns, opp Poplar Avenue 06:25 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:50 23:55 01:00
Newton Mearns, opp Maple Avenue 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:51 23:56 01:00
Newton Mearns, opp Moorhill Road 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:51
Newton Mearns, after Paidmyre Road 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:51
Newton Mearns, opp Hunters Drive 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:52
Newton Mearns, before St Vigeans Place 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:52
Newton Mearns, after St Vigeans Place 06:28 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow