Clarkston, after Cecil Street

On Busby Road, near Cecil Street

Buses point north ↑

6 Clydebank
FG-67820
10:58⚡️
6 Clydebank 11:15
4A Broomhill
33217 - SK68 LXF
11:22⚡️
374 Shawlands 11:26
374 Pollok
McG-G_0110
11:27⚡️
6 Clydebank
67876 - SN63 MYW
11:30⚡️
6 Clydebank
67811 - SN13 EBG
11:45⚡️
6 Clydebank
67835 - SN13 EDJ
12:00
6 Clydebank 12:15
4A Broomhill 12:22
374 Pollok 12:25
374 Shawlands 12:26
6 Clydebank Business Park 12:30
6 Clydebank Business Park 12:45

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations