bustimes.org

Tradeston, at Bridge St Underground

On Eglinton Street, near Norfolk Street

Buses point south-west ↙︎

38C Thornliebank 08:40
3 Govan Bus Interchange 08:41
57A Kennishead 08:43
4 Ayr 08:44⚡
38 Giffnock 08:47
59 Mosspark 08:49
3 Govan Bus Interchange 08:50
57 Pollok 08:53
38B Thornliebank 08:55
3 Neilston 08:57
4 Newton Mearns 08:57⚡
3 Govan Bus Station 09:00
38 Newton Mearns Harvie Ave 09:02
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 09:03
38C Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 09:10
4A Eaglesham Strathaven Rd 09:11⚡
3 Govan Bus Station 09:12
57 Silverburn Bus Station 09:13
4 Ayr 09:15⚡
38 Eastwood Toll 09:17
59 Mosspark Ashdale Drive 09:18
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 09:22
3 Govan Bus Station 09:24
38B Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 09:25
4 Newton Mearns Ayr Rd 09:31
38 Newton Mearns Harvie Ave 09:32
3 Neilston 09:32⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Station 09:33
3 Govan Bus Station 09:35
38C Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 09:40
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 09:43
38 Eastwood Toll 09:45
4 Ayr 09:45
3 Govan Bus Station 09:46
59 Mosspark Ashdale Drive 09:48
4 Newton Mearns Ayr Rd 09:51
57 Silverburn Bus Station 09:53
38B Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 09:53
3 Neilston 09:57
38 Newton Mearns Harvie Ave 10:00
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 10:03
38C Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 10:08
3 Govan Bus Station 10:10
4A Eaglesham Strathaven Rd 10:11
57 Silverburn Bus Station 10:13
38 Eastwood Toll 10:15
4 Ayr 10:15
59 Mosspark Ashdale Drive 10:18
3 Govan Bus Station 10:22
38B Rouken Glen Nitshill Road 10:23
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 10:23
3 Neilston 10:27
38 Newton Mearns Harvie Ave 10:30
4 Newton Mearns Ayr Rd 10:31
57 Silverburn Bus Station 10:33
3 Govan Bus Station 10:34

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations