bustimes.org

Tradeston, opposite Wellcroft Place

On Eglinton Street, near Cumberland Street

Buses point north-east ↗︎

4A Broomhill 22:04⚡
57 Auchinairn 22:07⚡
38A Easterhouse 22:08⚡
57A Balornock 22:22⚡
3 Drumchapel 22:27⚡
103 Glasgow 22:29
129 Glasgow 22:31
129 Glasgow 22:32
59 Glasgow 22:34⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 22:37⚡
4 Broomhill 22:38⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 22:41⚡
57A Balornock East 22:52⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 22:53
4A Broomhill Crow Rd T 23:04
57 Auchinairn Westerh 23:07
38A Glasgow Fort 23:08
57A Balornock East 23:22
3 Drumchapel Station 23:33
57 Auchinairn Westerh 23:37
4 Broomhill Crow Rd T 23:38
38 Glasgow Fort 23:44
103 Hope Street 23:49
57A Balornock East 23:52

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations