bustimes.org

Glasgow, before Argyle Street

On Oswald Street, near Radisson Hotel

Buses point north-east ↗︎

1D Mountblow 13:31⚡
38 Glasgow 13:32⚡
9A Glasgow 13:33⚡
4 Broomhill 13:35
2 Faifley 13:36⚡
1A Balloch 13:37⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 13:38⚡
38 Glasgow 13:38⚡
9 Glasgow 13:38⚡
3 Drumchapel 13:39⚡
1C Drumchapel Monymusk Pl 13:41
9A GLASGOW Buchanan 13:44
1B Helensburgh Glasgow St 13:45⚡
2 Faifley Terminus 13:46⚡
X4 Knightswood K'Cliffe Ave 13:48⚡
38 Glasgow Hope St 13:48⚡
10 Glasgow 13:50⚡
1D Mountblow 13:51⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 13:54
4A Broomhill Crow Rd T 13:56⚡
38 Glasgow Hope St 13:56⚡
1 Balloch Bus Stance 13:57⚡
2 Faifley Terminus 13:58⚡
9 GLASGOW Buchanan 13:58⚡
10 City Centre Dougla 13:59
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:00⚡
1C Drumchapel Monymusk Pl 14:01⚡
9A GLASGOW Buchanan 14:01⚡
1A Balloch Bus Stance 14:05⚡
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:07⚡
9 GLASGOW Buchanan 14:07
2 Faifley Terminus 14:10⚡
1D Mountblow 14:11⚡
1 Balloch Bus Stance 14:11⚡
9A GLASGOW Buchanan 14:14
4 Broomhill Crow Rd T 14:15⚡
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:16⚡
1B Helensburgh Glasgow St 14:17
X4 Knightswood K'Cliffe Ave 14:18⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 14:18⚡
10 City Centre Dougla 14:19⚡
1C Drumchapel Monymusk Pl 14:21⚡
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:22⚡
2 Faifley Terminus 14:22
9 GLASGOW Buchanan 14:22
3 Drumchapel Station 14:24⚡
1 Balloch Bus Stance 14:25
9A GLASGOW Buchanan 14:29
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:30
1D Mountblow 14:31
2 Faifley Terminus 14:34
4 Broomhill Crow Rd T 14:35
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:37
9 GLASGOW Buchanan 14:37
1A Balloch Bus Stance 14:37
3 Drumchapel Station 14:39
10 City Centre Dougla 14:39
1C Drumchapel Monymusk Pl 14:41
9A GLASGOW Buchanan 14:44
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:45
1B Helensburgh Glasgow St 14:45
2 Faifley Terminus 14:46
X4 Knightswood K'Cliffe Ave 14:48
1D Mountblow 14:51
38 Glasgow Hope St 14:52
9 GLASGOW Buchanan 14:52
3 Drumchapel Station 14:54
4A Broomhill Crow Rd T 14:55
1 Balloch Bus Stance 14:57
2 Faifley Terminus 14:58
9A GLASGOW Buchanan 14:59
10 City Centre Dougla 14:59
38 Glasgow Hope St 15:00
1C Drumchapel Monymusk Pl 15:01
1A Balloch Bus Stance 15:05
38 Glasgow Hope St 15:07
9 GLASGOW Buchanan 15:07
3 Drumchapel Station 15:09
2 Faifley Terminus 15:10
1D Mountblow 15:11
9A GLASGOW Buchanan 15:14
38 Glasgow Hope St 15:15
4 Broomhill Crow Rd T 15:15
1B Helensburgh Glasgow St 15:17
X4 Knightswood K'Cliffe Ave 15:18
10 City Centre Dougla 15:19
1C Drumchapel Monymusk Pl 15:21
38 Glasgow Hope St 15:22
2 Faifley Terminus 15:22
9 GLASGOW Buchanan 15:22
3 Drumchapel Station 15:24
1 Balloch Bus Stance 15:25

Later ↓

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations