Bus Times

9 - Paisley - Glasgow

A bus service operated by First Glasgow

Glasgow - Paisley

Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 11) 00:21 05:22 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 10:00 10:11 then every 10 minutes until 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:15 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:09 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:31
Glasgow, before West George Street 00:27 05:26 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 10:06 10:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:15 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:37
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 2) 00:30 05:29 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 10:09 10:20 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:18 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:40
Tradeston, before Centre Street 00:32 05:31 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 10:12 10:23 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42
Tradeston, at Laidlaw Street 00:33 05:32 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 10:14 10:25 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
Kinning Park, opp Houston Place 00:35 05:34 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 10:16 10:27 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:45
Kinning Park, before Portman Street 00:36 05:35 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 10:18 10:29 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Kinning Park, after Sussex Street 00:36 05:35 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 10:18 10:29 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Kinning Park, after Edwin Street 00:37 05:36 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:19 10:30 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Kinning Park, before Percy Street 00:37 05:36 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:20 10:31 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Cessnock, at Bellahouston Academy 00:38 05:37 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:21 10:32 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Cessnock, opp Merrick Gardens 00:39 05:38 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:22 10:33 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Bellahouston, after Dumbreck Road 00:40 05:39 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:23 10:34 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:32 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Bellahouston, before Helen Street 00:41 05:40 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:24 10:35 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Bellahouston Drive (before) 00:43 05:42 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:26 10:37 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Bellahouston, opp Craigton Pr School 00:43 05:42 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:26 10:37 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Bellahouston, after Corkerhill Road 00:44 05:43 06:31 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:27 10:38 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Cardonald, before Lourdes Court 00:45 05:43 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:28 10:39 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
Cardonald, at Lourdes Secondary School 00:45 05:44 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:29 10:40 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Cardonald, after Lammermoor Avenue 00:46 05:44 06:33 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:30 10:41 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:39 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Cardonald Library (at) 00:47 05:45 06:34 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:31 10:42 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:40 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Cardonald, before Forfar Avenue 00:48 05:46 06:35 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:32 10:43 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:41 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
Crookston, opp Hillington Rd South 00:48 05:47 06:36 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:33 10:44 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:00
Crookston Road (after) 00:50 05:48 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:35 10:46 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Crookston, at Ralston Drive 00:50 05:48 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:35 10:46 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Paisley, at Duchray Drive 00:50 05:48 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:36 10:47 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Paisley, before Darvel Crescent 00:51 05:49 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:36 10:47 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Paisley, opp Penilee Road 00:51 05:50 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:37 10:48 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Paisley, after Drummond Drive 00:52 05:50 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:49 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Paisley, opp Oldhall Road 00:52 05:51 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:49 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Paisley, after Alton Road 00:53 05:51 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:39 10:50 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Paisley, before Hawkhead Road 00:53 05:52 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:40 10:51 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Paisley, opp Whitehaugh Drive 00:54 05:52 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:40 10:51 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Paisley, at Lacy Street 00:54 05:53 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:41 10:52 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Paisley, opp Greenlaw Drive 00:54 05:53 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:42 10:53 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:31 18:50 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Paisley, at McKerrell Street 00:55 05:54 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:42 10:53 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:31 18:50 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, at Christie Street 00:55 05:54 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:42 10:53 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, at Renfrewshire Council HQ 00:55 05:54 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:43 10:54 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, before St Mirren Street 00:57 05:56 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:45 10:56 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:10
Paisley, at Forbes Place 05:57 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:46 10:57 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:35 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:06
Paisley, before Storie Street 05:59 06:50 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:49 11:00 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:18 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:38 23:08

Paisley - Glasgow

Paisley, before Storie Street 06:06 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 then every 15 minutes until 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00 23:30
Paisley, before New Street 06:07 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:01 23:31
Paisley, opp Forbes Place 06:08 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:03 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:02 23:32
Paisley, before Smithhills Street 04:40 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:34
Paisley, opp Renfrewshire Council HQ 04:40 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:34
Paisley, nr Greenlaw Avenue 04:41 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:35
Paisley, after Mansionhouse Road 04:42 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:35
Paisley, after Kelburne Oval 04:42 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:36
Paisley, at Whitehaugh Drive 04:43 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:36
Paisley, at Barshaw Park Main Entrance 04:43 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:37
Paisley Glasgow Road (opp 164) 04:44 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:37
Paisley, before Oldhall Road 04:45 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:38
Paisley, before Tylney Road 04:45 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Paisley, opp Corrie Drive 04:46 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Paisley, after Buchlyvie Road 04:47 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:40
Paisley, before Dalfoil Court 04:48 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Paisley, opp Killearn Drive 04:48 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Crookston, after Sandwood Road 04:49 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Crookston, after Hillington Road South 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:12
Crookston, after Hillington Road South 04:50 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cardonald, before Bankfoot Road 04:51 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cardonald, after Blairgowrie Road 04:52 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Cardonald, after Berryknowes Road 04:52 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Cardonald, before Lourdes Avenue 04:53 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Bellahouston, before Maryland Drive 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Bellahouston, at Craigton Pr School 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Bellahouston, after Torbreck Street 04:56 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 17:12 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Bellahouston, after Helen Street 04:56 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 17:12 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Cessnock, before Broomloan Road 04:57 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Cessnock, before Skene Road 04:58 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Cessnock, before Edmiston Drive 04:59 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Cessnock, opp Bellahouston Academy 05:00 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Kinning Park, opp Percy Street 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:29 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Kinning Park, opp Edwin Street 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:30 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Kinning Park, before Mair Street 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Kinning Park, opp Portman Street 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Kinning Park, opp Watt Street 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:34 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Tradeston, nr Riverview Drive 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:57
Tradeston, before Centre Street 05:08 05:44 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 23:58
Glasgow, before Argyle Street 05:11 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:42 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:01
Glasgow, before West Regent Street 05:13 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:31 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:03
Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 11) 05:17 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:07

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information