bustimes.org

9 - Paisley - Buchanan Bus Station via Paisley Road West

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Buchanan Bus Station - Paisley

Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 12) 00:22 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:44 then every 15 minutes until 09:29 then every 12 minutes until 15:05 15:17 then every 12 minutes until 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32
Glasgow, before West George Street 00:27 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:34 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:37
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 2) 00:30 05:29 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:37 15:13 15:25 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:40
Tradeston, at Commerce Street 00:32 05:31 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:40 15:16 15:29 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42
Tradeston, at Laidlaw Street 00:33 05:32 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:42 15:18 15:31 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
Kinning Park, opp Houston Place 00:34 05:33 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:44 15:20 15:33 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:44
Kinning Park, before Portman Street 00:36 05:35 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:46 15:22 15:35 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Kinning Park, after Sussex Street 00:36 05:35 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:46 15:22 15:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Kinning Park, after Edwin Street 00:37 05:36 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:47 15:23 15:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Kinning Park, before Percy Street 00:37 05:36 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:48 15:24 15:37 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Cessnock, at Bellahouston Academy 00:38 05:37 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:49 15:25 15:38 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Cessnock, opp Merrick Gardens 00:39 05:38 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:50 15:26 15:40 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Bellahouston, after Dumbreck Road 00:40 05:39 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:51 15:27 15:41 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Bellahouston, before Helen Street 00:41 05:40 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:52 15:28 15:42 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Bellahouston Drive (before) 00:43 05:42 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:54 15:30 15:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Bellahouston, opp Craigton Pr School 00:43 05:42 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:54 15:30 15:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Bellahouston, after Corkerhill Road 00:44 05:43 06:31 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:55 15:31 15:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Cardonald, before Lourdes Court 00:45 05:43 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:56 15:32 15:46 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
Cardonald, at Lourdes Secondary School 00:45 05:44 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:57 15:33 15:47 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Cardonald, after Lammermoor Avenue 00:46 05:44 06:33 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:58 15:34 15:48 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Cardonald Library (at) 00:47 05:45 06:34 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:59 15:35 15:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Cardonald, before Forfar Avenue 00:47 05:46 06:35 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:15 10:00 15:36 15:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
Crookston, opp Hillington Rd South 00:48 05:47 06:36 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:16 10:01 15:37 15:51 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:00
Crookston Road (after) 00:50 05:48 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:18 10:03 15:39 15:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Crookston, at Ralston Drive 00:50 05:48 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:18 10:03 15:39 15:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Paisley, at Duchray Drive 00:50 05:48 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:19 10:04 15:40 15:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Paisley, before Darvel Crescent 00:51 05:49 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:19 10:04 15:40 15:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Paisley, opp Penilee Road 00:51 05:50 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:20 10:05 15:41 15:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Paisley, after Drummond Drive 00:52 05:50 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:21 10:06 15:42 15:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Paisley, opp Oldhall Road 00:52 05:51 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:21 10:06 15:42 15:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Paisley, after Alton Road 00:53 05:51 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:22 10:07 15:43 15:57 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Paisley, before Hawkhead Road 00:53 05:52 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:23 10:08 15:44 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Paisley, opp Whitehaugh Drive 00:54 05:52 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:23 10:08 15:44 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Paisley, at Lacy Street 00:54 05:53 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:24 10:09 15:45 15:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Paisley, opp Greenlaw Drive 00:54 05:53 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:25 10:10 15:46 16:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Paisley, at McKerrell Street 00:55 05:54 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:25 10:10 15:46 16:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, at Christie Street 00:55 05:54 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:25 10:10 15:46 16:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, at Renfrewshire Council HQ 00:55 05:54 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:26 10:11 15:47 16:01 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, before St Mirren Street 00:57 05:56 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:28 10:13 15:49 16:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:10
Paisley, at Forbes Place 05:57 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:29 10:14 15:50 16:04 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:40 18:16 18:41 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:06
Paisley, before Storie Street 05:59 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:32 10:17 15:53 16:07 16:43 17:07 17:19 17:43 18:19 18:44 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:38 23:08

Paisley - Buchanan Bus Station

Paisley, before Storie Street 08:47 09:25 then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
06:06 06:59 07:39 08:03 08:27 09:03 08:51 09:15 09:39 09:27 09:51 16:03 16:17 17:02 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:28 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00 23:27
Paisley, before New Street 06:07 07:00 07:40 08:04 08:28 09:04 08:52 09:16 09:40 09:28 09:52 16:04 16:18 17:03 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:01 23:28
Paisley, opp Forbes Place 06:08 07:01 07:41 08:05 08:29 09:05 08:53 09:17 09:41 09:29 09:53 16:05 16:19 17:04 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:30 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:02 23:31
Paisley, before Smithhills Street 06:10 07:03 07:43 08:07 08:31 08:37 09:07 08:55 09:19 09:43 09:31 09:55 16:07 16:21 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:32 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:34
04:42 05:15 05:45 06:29 06:47 07:19 07:31 07:55 08:19 08:43
Paisley, opp Renfrewshire Council HQ 04:42 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:07 08:55 09:19 09:43 09:31 09:55 16:07 16:21 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:32 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:34
Paisley, nr Greenlaw Avenue 04:43 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:08 08:56 09:20 09:44 09:32 09:56 16:08 16:22 17:07 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:33 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:35
Paisley, after Mansionhouse Road 04:43 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:09 08:57 09:21 09:45 09:33 09:57 16:09 16:23 17:08 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:35
Paisley, after Kelburne Oval 04:44 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:10 08:58 09:22 09:46 09:34 09:58 16:10 16:24 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:36
Paisley, at Whitehaugh Drive 04:44 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:10 08:58 09:22 09:46 09:34 09:58 16:10 16:24 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:36
Paisley, at Barshaw Park Main Entrance 04:45 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 08:59 09:23 09:47 09:35 09:59 16:11 16:25 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:37
Paisley Glasgow Road (opp 164) 04:45 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 08:59 09:23 09:47 09:35 09:59 16:11 16:25 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:37
Paisley, before Oldhall Road 04:46 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:00 09:24 09:48 09:36 10:00 16:12 16:26 17:11 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:38
Paisley, before Tylney Road 04:46 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:01 09:25 09:49 09:37 10:01 16:13 16:27 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Paisley, opp Corrie Drive 04:47 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:02 09:26 09:50 09:38 10:02 16:14 16:28 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Paisley, after Buchlyvie Road 04:48 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:03 09:27 09:51 09:39 10:03 16:15 16:29 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:40
Paisley, before Dalfoil Court 04:48 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:03 09:27 09:51 09:39 10:03 16:15 16:29 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Paisley, opp Killearn Drive 04:48 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:04 09:28 09:52 09:40 10:04 16:16 16:30 17:15 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Crookston, after Sandwood Road 04:49 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:05 09:29 09:53 09:41 10:05 16:17 16:31 17:16 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Crookston, after Hillington Road South 04:50 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:06 09:30 09:54 09:42 10:06 16:18 16:32 17:17 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:07 09:31 09:55 09:43 10:07 16:19 16:33 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:14
Cardonald, before Bankfoot Road 04:51 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:08 09:32 09:56 09:44 10:08 16:20 16:34 17:19 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cardonald, after Blairgowrie Road 04:52 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:21 09:10 09:33 09:57 09:45 10:09 16:21 16:35 17:20 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Cardonald, after Berryknowes Road 04:52 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 09:10 09:34 09:58 09:46 10:10 16:22 16:36 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Cardonald, before Lourdes Avenue 04:53 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:44 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:23 09:12 09:35 09:59 09:47 10:11 16:23 16:37 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Bellahouston, before Maryland Drive 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:24 09:13 09:36 10:00 09:48 10:12 16:24 16:38 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Bellahouston, at Craigton Pr School 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:46 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:25 09:14 09:37 10:01 09:49 10:13 16:25 16:39 17:24 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Bellahouston, after Torbreck Street 04:56 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:48 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:27 09:16 09:39 10:03 09:51 10:15 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Bellahouston, after Helen Street 04:56 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:48 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:27 09:16 09:39 10:03 09:51 10:15 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Cessnock, before Broomloan Road 04:57 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:49 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:28 09:17 09:40 10:04 09:52 10:16 16:28 16:42 17:27 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Cessnock, before Skene Road 04:58 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:29 09:18 09:41 10:05 09:53 10:17 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Cessnock, before Edmiston Drive 04:59 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:30 09:19 09:42 10:06 09:54 10:18 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Cessnock, opp Bellahouston Academy 05:00 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:31 09:20 09:43 10:07 09:55 10:19 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Kinning Park, opp Percy Street 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:32 09:21 09:43 10:07 09:55 10:19 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Kinning Park, opp Edwin Street 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:33 09:22 09:44 10:08 09:56 10:20 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Kinning Park, before Mair Street 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:34 09:23 09:45 10:09 09:57 10:21 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Kinning Park, opp Portman Street 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:35 09:24 09:46 10:10 09:58 10:22 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Kinning Park, opp Watt Street 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:36 09:25 09:47 10:11 09:59 10:23 16:35 16:49 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Tradeston, nr Riverview Drive 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:38 09:27 09:49 10:13 10:01 10:25 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:57
Tradeston, before Centre Street 05:08 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:40 09:29 09:51 10:15 10:03 10:27 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 23:58
Glasgow, before Argyle Street 05:11 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:43 09:32 09:54 10:18 10:06 10:30 16:42 16:56 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:01
Glasgow, before West Regent Street 05:14 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:46 09:35 09:57 10:21 10:09 10:33 16:45 16:59 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:37 00:04
Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 12) 05:18 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:50 09:39 10:01 10:25 10:13 10:37 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:41 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow