🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

9 - Paisley - Glasgow

A bus service operated by First Glasgow

Map

Coronavirus (COVID-19): see the First website for details of timetable reductions

Inbound

Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 11) 00:22 07:38 08:23 09:02 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:36 then every 20 minutes until 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:27 18:57 then every 30 minutes until 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32
Glasgow, before West George Street 00:27 07:42 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:03 18:32 19:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:37
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 2) 00:30 04:50 05:55 06:45 07:45 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:35 19:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:40
Tradeston, before Centre Street 00:32 04:52 05:57 06:47 07:47 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:09 18:37 19:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42
Tradeston, at Laidlaw Street 00:33 04:53 05:58 06:49 07:50 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:11 18:40 19:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
Kinning Park, opp Houston Place 00:35 04:55 06:00 06:50 07:51 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:56 11:27 11:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:13 18:41 19:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:45
Kinning Park, before Portman Street 00:36 04:56 06:01 06:52 07:53 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:27 10:58 11:29 11:53 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:43 19:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Kinning Park, after Sussex Street 00:36 04:56 06:01 06:52 07:53 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:27 10:58 11:29 11:54 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:43 19:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Kinning Park, after Edwin Street 00:37 04:57 06:02 06:53 07:54 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:28 10:59 11:30 11:55 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:44 19:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Kinning Park, before Percy Street 00:37 04:57 06:02 06:53 07:54 08:38 09:19 09:59 10:29 11:00 11:31 11:56 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:45 19:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Cessnock, at Bellahouston Academy 00:38 04:58 06:03 06:54 07:55 08:39 09:20 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:32 11:57 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:46 19:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Cessnock, opp Merrick Gardens 00:39 04:59 06:04 06:55 07:56 08:40 09:21 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:33 11:58 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:47 19:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Bellahouston, after Dumbreck Road 00:40 05:00 06:05 06:56 07:57 08:41 09:22 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:34 11:59 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:48 19:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Bellahouston, before Helen Street 00:41 05:01 06:06 06:57 07:58 08:42 09:23 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:35 12:00 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:49 19:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Bellahouston Drive (before) 00:43 05:03 06:08 06:59 08:00 08:44 09:25 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:37 12:01 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:51 19:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Bellahouston, opp Craigton Pr School 00:43 05:03 06:08 06:59 08:00 08:44 09:25 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:37 12:02 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:51 19:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Bellahouston, after Corkerhill Road 00:44 05:04 06:09 07:00 08:01 08:45 09:26 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:38 12:03 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:52 19:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Cardonald, before Lourdes Court 00:45 05:05 06:10 07:01 08:02 08:46 09:27 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:39 12:04 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:53 19:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
Cardonald, at Lourdes Secondary School 00:45 05:05 06:10 07:02 08:03 08:47 09:28 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:40 12:05 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:54 19:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Cardonald, after Lammermoor Avenue 00:46 05:06 06:11 07:02 08:03 08:47 09:28 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:40 12:06 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:54 19:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Cardonald Library (at) 00:47 05:07 06:12 07:03 08:04 08:48 09:29 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:41 12:07 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:55 19:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Cardonald, before Forfar Avenue 00:48 05:08 06:13 07:04 08:05 08:49 09:30 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:42 12:08 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:56 19:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
Crookston, opp Hillington Rd South 00:48 05:08 06:13 07:05 08:06 08:50 09:31 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:43 12:09 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:57 19:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:00
Crookston Road (after) 00:50 05:10 06:15 07:07 08:08 08:52 09:33 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:45 12:11 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:59 19:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Crookston, at Ralston Drive 00:50 05:10 06:15 07:07 08:08 08:52 09:33 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:45 12:11 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:59 19:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Paisley, at Duchray Drive 00:50 05:11 06:16 07:08 08:09 08:53 09:34 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:46 12:12 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 19:00 19:29 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Paisley, before Darvel Crescent 00:51 05:11 06:16 07:08 08:09 08:53 09:34 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:46 12:12 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 19:00 19:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Paisley, opp Penilee Road 00:51 05:12 06:17 07:09 08:10 08:54 09:35 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:47 12:13 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:01 19:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Paisley, after Drummond Drive 00:52 05:12 06:17 07:09 08:10 08:54 09:36 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:48 12:14 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:01 19:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Paisley, opp Oldhall Road 00:52 05:13 06:18 07:10 08:11 08:55 09:36 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:48 12:14 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 19:02 19:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Paisley, after Alton Road 00:53 05:14 06:19 07:11 08:12 08:56 09:37 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:49 12:15 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:03 19:32 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Paisley, before Hawkhead Road 00:53 05:14 06:19 07:11 08:12 08:56 09:38 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:50 12:15 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:03 19:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Paisley, opp Whitehaugh Drive 00:54 05:15 06:20 07:12 08:13 08:57 09:38 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:50 12:16 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:04 19:33 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Paisley, at Lacy Street 00:54 05:15 06:20 07:12 08:13 08:57 09:39 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:51 12:17 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:04 19:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Paisley, opp Greenlaw Drive 00:54 05:16 06:21 07:13 08:14 08:58 09:40 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:52 12:17 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 19:05 19:34 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Paisley, at McKerrell Street 00:55 05:16 06:21 07:13 08:14 08:58 09:40 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:52 12:18 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:05 19:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, at Christie Street 00:55 05:17 06:22 07:14 08:15 08:59 09:40 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:52 12:18 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:06 19:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, at Renfrewshire Council HQ 00:55 05:17 06:22 07:14 08:15 08:59 09:41 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:53 12:19 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:06 19:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Paisley, before St Mirren Street 00:57 05:19 06:24 07:16 08:17 09:01 09:43 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:55 12:20 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:08 19:37 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:10
Paisley, at Forbes Place 06:25 07:17 08:18 09:02 09:44 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:56 12:21 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:42 19:09 19:38 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36
Paisley, before Storie Street 06:27 07:19 08:20 09:04 09:46 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:59 12:23 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:44 19:11 19:40 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38

Outbound

Paisley, before Storie Street 06:39 07:31 08:31 09:30 09:59 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:21 then every 20 minutes until 16:01 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:28 then every 30 minutes until 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00 23:30
Paisley, before New Street 06:40 07:32 08:32 09:31 10:00 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:22 16:02 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:58 19:29 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:01 23:31
Paisley, opp Forbes Place 06:41 07:33 08:33 09:32 10:02 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:23 16:03 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:02 23:32
Paisley, before Smithhills Street 05:24 06:43 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 16:05 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:34
Paisley, opp Renfrewshire Council HQ 05:24 06:43 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 16:05 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:34
Paisley, nr Greenlaw Avenue 05:25 06:44 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 16:06 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:35
Paisley, after Mansionhouse Road 05:26 06:45 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 16:07 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:35
Paisley, after Kelburne Oval 05:26 06:45 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 16:07 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:36
Paisley, at Whitehaugh Drive 05:27 06:46 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 16:08 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:36
Paisley, at Barshaw Park Main Entrance 05:27 06:46 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 16:09 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:37
Paisley Glasgow Road (opp 164) 05:28 06:47 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 16:10 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:37
Paisley, before Oldhall Road 05:29 06:48 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 16:10 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:38
Paisley, before Tylney Road 05:29 06:48 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 16:11 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Paisley, opp Corrie Drive 05:30 06:49 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 16:12 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Paisley, after Buchlyvie Road 05:31 06:50 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 16:13 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:40
Paisley, before Dalfoil Court 05:32 06:51 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 16:13 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Paisley, opp Killearn Drive 05:32 06:51 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 16:14 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Crookston, after Sandwood Road 05:33 06:52 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 16:15 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Crookston, after Hillington Road South 05:34 06:53 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 16:16 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cardonald, before Bankfoot Road 05:35 06:54 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 16:17 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cardonald, after Blairgowrie Road 05:36 06:55 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 16:18 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Cardonald, after Berryknowes Road 05:37 06:56 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 16:19 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Cardonald, before Lourdes Avenue 05:38 06:57 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 16:20 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Bellahouston, before Maryland Drive 05:39 06:58 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 16:21 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Bellahouston, at Craigton Pr School 05:40 06:59 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 16:22 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Bellahouston, after Torbreck Street 05:42 07:01 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Bellahouston, after Helen Street 05:42 07:01 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Cessnock, before Broomloan Road 05:43 07:02 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 16:25 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Cessnock, before Skene Road 05:43 07:03 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Cessnock, before Edmiston Drive 05:44 07:04 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Cessnock, opp Bellahouston Academy 05:45 07:05 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 16:27 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Kinning Park, opp Percy Street 05:46 07:05 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 16:28 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Kinning Park, opp Edwin Street 05:46 07:06 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 16:29 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Kinning Park, before Mair Street 05:47 07:07 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Kinning Park, opp Portman Street 05:48 07:08 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 16:31 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Kinning Park, opp Watt Street 05:49 07:09 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 16:33 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Tradeston, nr Riverview Drive 05:51 07:11 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 16:35 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:01 19:30 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:57
Tradeston, before Centre Street 05:53 07:13 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 16:37 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 23:58
Glasgow, before Argyle Street 05:56 07:16 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 16:39 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:01
Glasgow, before West Regent Street 05:59 07:19 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 16:42 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:36 00:03
Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 11) 06:03 07:23 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 16:46 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:41 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Glasgow