bustimes.org

Tradeston, at Commerce Street

On Nelson Street, near Commerce Street

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

9 Paisley 21:07⚡
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 21:07⚡
23 North Barr 21:08
38 Kilbarchan 21:12⚡
26 Nethercraigs 21:15
9A Hillington 21:22⚡
23 North Barr 21:28
10 Pollok 21:30⚡
38 Johnstone 21:32⚡
9 Paisley 21:37⚡
26 Nethercraigs 21:45
9A Hillington 21:52⚡
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 22:00⚡
23 Erskine Bargarran 22:01⚡
38 Kilbarchan 22:05⚡
9 Paisley High St 22:07
26 Nethercraigs 22:15
9A Penilee Terminus 22:22
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 22:30
38 Cochranemill Road 22:30
23 Erskine Bargarran 22:31
9 Paisley High St 22:37
26 Nethercraigs 22:45
9A Penilee Terminus 22:52
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 23:00
38 Kilbarchan 23:00
23 Erskine Bargarran 23:01

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations