bustimes.org

Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 2)

On Union Street, near Central Station

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

X19 Govan 21:04
23 North Barr 21:05
9 Paisley 21:05⚡
X19 QEU Hospital 21:08⚡
38 Kilbarchan 21:08⚡
26 Nethercraigs 21:12⚡
9A Hillington 21:20⚡
23 North Barr 21:25
10 Pollok 21:28⚡
38 Johnstone 21:28⚡
X19 Govan 21:31⚡
153 Pollok 21:33⚡
9 Paisley High St 21:35⚡
26 Nethercraigs 21:42
X19 QEU Hospital 21:44
9A Penilee Terminus 21:50⚡
38 Kilbarchan 21:57
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 21:58⚡
23 Erskine Bargarran 21:58
X19 QEU Hospital 22:04
9 Paisley High St 22:05
26 Nethercraigs 22:12
9A Penilee Terminus 22:20
X19 QEU Hospital 22:24
38 Cochranemill Road 22:27
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 22:28
23 Erskine Bargarran 22:28
153 Silverburn 22:30
9 Paisley High St 22:35
26 Nethercraigs 22:42
X19 QEU Hospital 22:44
9A Penilee Terminus 22:50
38 Kilbarchan 22:57
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 22:58
23 Erskine Bargarran 22:58

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations