bustimes.org

Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3)

On Union Street, near Central Station

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

267 Hamilton 14:42⚡
21 Eaglesham Road 14:43⚡
75 Castlemilk 14:46⚡
7A Westburn 14:46⚡
4 Newton Mearns 14:48⚡
18 Greenhills 14:50⚡
6 Calderwood 14:53⚡
21 Springhall 14:55⚡
7 Rutherglen 14:55⚡
267 Hamilton 14:57⚡
75 Castlemilk 14:58⚡
18 East Kilbride Gree 15:05⚡
7 Rutherglen Caledon 15:05⚡
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 15:07⚡
4A Eaglesham Strathav 15:09⚡
6 Calderwood Boswort 15:09⚡
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 15:10⚡
21 Eaglesham Road 15:10⚡
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 15:12⚡
7A Westburn 15:18⚡
18 East Kilbride Gree 15:20⚡
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 15:22⚡
6 Calderwood Boswort 15:23⚡
21 Cathkin Roundabout 15:25⚡
7 Rutherglen Caledon 15:25⚡
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 15:27⚡
4 Newton Mearns Ayr 15:28
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 15:34⚡
7 Rutherglen Caledon 15:35⚡
18 East Kilbride Gree 15:35⚡
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 15:37⚡
6 Calderwood Boswort 15:38⚡
21 Eaglesham Road 15:40⚡
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 15:42
7A Westburn 15:45
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 15:46
4 Newton Mearns Ayr 15:48
18 East Kilbride Gree 15:50
6 Calderwood Boswort 15:53
7 Rutherglen Caledon 15:55
21 Cathkin Roundabout 15:55
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 15:57
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 15:58
7 Rutherglen Caledon 16:05
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:05
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:07
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:08
4A Eaglesham Strathav 16:08
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:10
21 Eaglesham Road 16:10
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:12
7A Westburn 16:15
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:20
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:22
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:23
7 Rutherglen Caledon 16:25
21 Cathkin Roundabout 16:25
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:27
4 Newton Mearns Ayr 16:28
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:34
7 Rutherglen Caledon 16:35
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:35
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:37
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:38
21 Eaglesham Road 16:40

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations