bustimes.org

Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3)

On Union Street, near Central Station

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

18 East Kilbride Gree 15:45⚡
4A Eaglesham 15:47⚡
7A Westburn 15:48⚡
267 Hamilton 15:49⚡
75 Castlemilk 15:50⚡
18 Greenhills 15:54⚡
21 Springhall 15:55⚡
7 Rutherglen 15:55⚡
6 Calderwood 15:56⚡
75 Castlemilk 16:00⚡
267 Hamilton 16:01⚡
4 Newton Mearns 16:03⚡
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:04⚡
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:05⚡
7 Rutherglen Caledon 16:05⚡
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:07⚡
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:10⚡
21 Eaglesham Road 16:10⚡
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:13⚡
7A Westburn 16:15⚡
4A Eaglesham Strathav 16:16⚡
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:16⚡
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:17⚡
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:20⚡
7 Rutherglen Caledon 16:25⚡
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:25⚡
21 Cathkin Roundabout 16:25⚡
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:28⚡
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:29⚡
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:30⚡
4 Newton Mearns Ayr 16:31⚡
7 Rutherglen Caledon 16:35
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:37⚡
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:37⚡
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:40⚡
21 Eaglesham Road 16:40⚡
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:41⚡
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:41⚡
7A Westburn 16:45⚡
4A Eaglesham Strathav 16:46
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 16:49
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 16:50
6 Calderwood Boswort 16:52
18 East Kilbride Gree 16:53
7 Rutherglen Caledon 16:55
21 Cathkin Roundabout 16:55
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 17:00
4 Newton Mearns Ayr 17:01
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 17:01
6 Calderwood Boswort 17:04
7 Rutherglen Caledon 17:05
18 East Kilbride Gree 17:05
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 17:07
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 17:10
21 Eaglesham Road 17:10
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 17:13
7A Westburn 17:15
6 East Kilbride Bus S 17:16
4A Eaglesham Strathav 17:16
18 East Kilbride Gree 17:17
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 17:20
7 Rutherglen Caledon 17:25
267 Hamilton Bus Statio 17:25
21 East Kilbride Bus S 17:25
6 Calderwood Boswort 17:28
18 East Kilbride Gree 17:29
4 Newton Mearns Ayr 17:31
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 17:32
7 Rutherglen Caledon 17:37
267 Glasgow Rd East 17:37
21 Eaglesham Road 17:40
6 East Kilbride Bus S 17:41
18 East Kilbride Gree 17:41
263 Hamilton Bus Statio 17:43
75 Castlemilk Carmunn 17:44

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations